Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
17 Mar 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:37Adam LeworthyU15M Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 215:42Jamie MilsomU15M  Bideford
3 316:08Fletcher PoweU15M  Bideford AAC
4 417:04Dylan DaymanU15M Mark BraceNorth Devon
5 518:14Harvey ReevesU15M  Bideford
61118:15Fiona CorrickU17W  West Buckland School
72 18:32Amy AlfordSENW  Appledore School
8 618:48Zac ThorneU15M  Kingsley School, Bideford
93 19:07Zoe BetteridgeSENW  North Devon Road Runners
104 19:13Natasha CornishSENW  Just Jog
115 19:30Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
126 19:48Davina BrownSENW  St Mary's C of E
137 20:07Anna TannerSENW  Muddy Mums
148 20:08Sara ColvinSENW  North Devon Triathlon
159 20:18Holly WebbeSENW  St Mary's C of E
1610220:24Issy EdworthyU17W  Okehampton
1711 20:24Sarah ThomasSENW  Appledore School
1812 20:26Laura HobbsV40W  Torrington
1913 20:58Samantha BarnbrookSENW  North Devon Triathlon
2014321:24Holly ShuteU17W  Unattached
2115 21:53Sophie BrummittSENW  Appledore School
2216 21:58Amanda ReevesV40W  Bideford
2317 22:10Liz WarnerSENW  North Devon Triathlon
2418 22:59Paula DuffySENW  South Molton Strugglers
2519 23:03Anna BrownSENW  St Mary's C of E
2620 23:53Julie YoungV40W  South Molton
2721 24:19Andrea DowningSENW  Muddy Mums
2822 26:00Joanne BarracloughSENW  Muddy Mums
2923 26:35Charlotte ElliottSENW  Bideford AAC
3024 26:57Samantha FookSENW  South Molton Strugglers
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 119:48Luke HamleyU17M Robert LinskillNorth Devon
2  20:20James McKibbinSENM  South Molton Strugglers
3  20:42David CutlerV40M  South Molton
4  21:03Shaun WoodheadSENM  St Mary's C of E
5 221:19Alex GriggU17M  Great Torrington School
6  21:21Gary BlightV40M  Bideford
7 321:30Sid BaldaroU17M  North Devon
8  21:32Iain HindesSENM  North Devon Triathlon
9 421:56Dan ParkinU17M  North Devon
10  21:59Mark CurtisSENM  St Mary's C of E
11  22:45Keith MeddemmenSENM  Goodleigh School
12  22:50Ray TaylorSENM  Unattached
13  23:18Glyn BrownSENM  St Mary's C of E
14  23:20Ian ShuteSENM  Unattached
15  23:54Matthew EastSENM  St Mary's C of E
16  24:26Bill ThorneSENM  North Devon Road Runners
17  24:55Jeffrey ButlerSENM  NDRR
18  24:56Nick WhalleySENM  South Molton Strugglers
19  25:25Andrew WebbeSENM  St Mary's C of E
20  25:55Nicvk BilbySENM  Unattached
21  26:00Neil  BrownSENM  South Molton Strugglers
22 526:38Will HartU17M  Holsworthy College
23  27:01Conrad StevensSENM  Unattached
24  27:44Stephen ReevesV40M  Bideford
25  28:14Gordon  BackSENM  Unattached
26  28:55Simon DowningSENM  Unattached
27  29:08Ben CoxV45M  North Devon
28  30:56Dominic LethemSENM  St Mary's C of E
29  35:33Phil RycroftSENM  South Molton Strugglers
ZXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:24William PengellyU13M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 212:44Kyle PearsonU13M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 313:10Caleb PirieU13M-1 North Devon
4 413:24Aidan BarrowU13M  Pilton Community College
5 513:34Daniel  WilliamsU13M  Tiverton Harriers
6 613:38Charlie PilkingtonU13M-1 Bideford
7  13:43Indiana StephensonU15W1 North Devon
81 13:46Jessica ParkerU15W1 Bideford
9 714:06William ProuseU13M-2 Bideford
10 814:10Ben SmithU13M  Park School
112 14:11Taryn PoweU15W1 Bideford
12 914:27Ben TolsonU13M-1 Bideford
13 1014:30Sunny WrightU13M-1 North Devon
14 1114:34Matthew SilverlockU13M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
153 14:50Abbi OscroftU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
16 1215:02Saul BarracloughU13M-2 Bude Rats
17 1315:08Oliver GoldsworthyU13M  Bideford AAC
18 1416:01Jim TurnerU13M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
19 1516:28Corbin StarrU13M  Holdsworthy School
204 16:45Sophie ShuteU15W  Unattached
21 1617:10Jayden WilliamsU13M  Park School
22 1717:14Ryley CurtisU13M  Bideford AAC
23 1817:30Tyler John ShortU13M  Bideford AAC
245 17:49Dotty BaldaroU15W1 North Devon
25 1926:40Pip LindenbaumU13M  Braunton Academy
ZXC U11M 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:09Jack BrownU11M  St Mary's C of E
2  5:13Stanley SmithU11M  North Molton Primary School
3  5:17Lennie PittwoodU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
4  5:23Toby CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
5  5:24Max  SmithU11M  Newport Primary School
6  5:25Adam FosterU11M9 Devon Schs
7  5:28Oliver ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
8  5:28Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
9  5:30Riley LloydU11M  Holywell
10  5:31Alfie CurtisU11M  NDAC
11  5:34Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
12  5:34Zack SkeltonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
13  5:34Dylan DaviesU11M  Swimbridge School
14  5:37Rupert KyleU11M  Swimbridge School
15  5:38Percy DennisU11M  Monkleigh
16  5:39Charlie FrostU11M  St Mary's C of E
17  5:40Oli  CornishU11M  Monkleigh
18  5:42Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School 
19  5:43Barnie ReevesU11M10 Bideford
20  5:47Henry GillU11M  Swimbridge School
21  5:49Euan RoyU11M  Woolacombe School
22  5:51Sawyer DentU11M  Caen School
23  5:54Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
24  5:55Bradley StarrU11M  Bradworthy Primary
25  5:58Malachi HennessyU11M10 North Devon
26  6:00George HolmesU11M  Woolacombe School
27  6:04Aex VoglerU11M  Swimbridge School
28  6:05Harry CresswellU11M  Georgeham School
29  6:07Olly CurtisU11M  St Mary's C of E
30  6:08Edward HillU11M  St Mary's C of E
31  6:11Ben MacMahonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
32  6:13Ben ShuteU11M  Unattached
33  6:15Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
34  6:16Archie ReevesU11M10 Bideford
35  6:21Archie SymonsU11M  South Molton Primary School
36  6:22Jake ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
37  6:23Henry  LawrenceU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
38  6:25Sebastian  Hookes U11M  Woolacombe School
39  6:26Max  ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
40  6:26Zachary SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
41  6:27Rudy RosenbaumU11M  Woolacombe School
42  6:27Finley ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary
43  6:31Oliver Andrassy CrippsU11M  St Mary's C of E
44  6:32Henry WebbU11M  St Mary's C of E
45  6:33Tom MathiasU11M  Westcroft School
46  6:34Sonny HopkinsU11M  South Molton Primary School
47  6:35Dougie MacNabU11M  North Molton Primary School
48  6:36Alex WilliamsU11M  Goodleigh School
49  6:43Jakob WilanU11M  St Mary's C of E
50  6:45Evan BromheadU11M  St Margarets School Northam
51  6:46Theo RoweU11M  Appledore School
52  6:47Riley NaylorU11M  Kilhampton J&I School
53  6:48Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College Prep
54  6:52James Lethem-GentU11M  St Mary's C of E
55  6:53Winston WoodU11M  Monkleigh
56  6:56Joshua FisherU11M  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
57  6:58Hugo LindenbaumU11M  West Down School
58  7:00Thomas  FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary
59  7:01Jude RobilliardU11M  Woolacombe School
60  7:01William MatthewsU11M  Holywell
61  7:03Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
77  7:03Leylan VanhornU11M  South Molton Primary School
62  7:04Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton Primary School
63  7:06Braden ReadU11M  St Mary's C of E
64  7:07Jack  HewsU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
65  7:13Matthew ThomasU11M  Appledore School
66  7:14Tom WilsonU11M  West Buckland School
67  7:15Archie JobbinsU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
68  7:17Henry MorrisU11M  Appledore School
69  7:17Daniel CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary 
70  7:18Toby BuryU11M  West Buckland School
71  7:22Taylor  KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
72  7:23Arthur WoodU11M  Monkleigh
73  7:28Jake MaundU11M  Appledore School
74  7:37Ethan LiepaU11M  Holywell
75  7:38Toby BakerU11M  Goodleigh School
76  7:49Ben WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
78  8:23Edward EasyU11M  Woolacombe School
83  8:25Archie BarstowU11M  Holywell
79  8:29Jack GethingU11M  Georgeham School
84  8:31Freddie HorrocksU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
80  8:33Alfred CrossmanU11M  Georgeham School
81  8:35Ollie BroadU11M  Holywell
84  8:37James ClewleyU11M  Shebbear College Prep
82  8:48Daniel WilliamsU11M  Horwood Newton Tracey School
ZXC U11M 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:07Christopher OliveiraU13M12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2  6:45Oscar DeanU13M12 North Devon
3  6:46Ryan CollU11M  Woolacombe School
4  6:48Cassius BeetonU13M12 North Devon
5  6:55Zaiph Abram-BridgesU11M  Woolacombe School
6  7:06William RichardsU11M  Bideford AAC
7  7:08Felix StoreU11M  West Buckland School
8  7:09Finley CloakU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
9  7:10William LeeU13M12 North Devon
10  7:14Niall SladeU11M  Bradworthy Primary
11  7:22William SweetlandU11M  West Buckland School
12  7:23Jamie Hookes U11M  Woolacombe School
13  7:24Connor KellawayU11M  Bratton Fleming
14  7:26Henry JonesU11M11 North Devon
15  7:29Nick BeerU13M12 North Devon
16  7:36Reuben  JonesU11M  Caen Primary School
17  7:39Daniel LucasU11M  Unattached
18  7:42Fin ColeU11M  Georgeham School
19  7:44Bodie JohnsU11M  Woolsery Primary
20  7:45Archie CresswellU11M  Georgeham School
21  7:51Samuel JohnsonU11M  Georgeham School
22  7:52Fred PercivalU11M  Georgeham School
23  7:53Oliver BurrowsU11M11 North Devon
24  8:05Calum WilsonU11M  South Molton Primary School
25  8:09Callum BrownU11M  Bradworthy Primary
26  8:10Josh LuiU11M  Bradworthy Primary
27  8:10Mateo Haywood PanelaU11M  Goodleigh School
28  8:11Ronnie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
29  8:12Caden BoonU11M10 North Devon
30  8:14Theo  GierkeU11M  Monkleigh
31  8:15Lewis CarterU11M  Sticklepath School
32  8:19Alec GrayU11M  St Helen's Abbotsham
33  8:23James MaycockU11M  Bideford AAC
34  8:25Harry PoweU11M  St Margaret's Northam
35  8:28Finlay HollandU11M  South Molton Primary School
36  8:28Finlay FrancisU11M  Bradworthy Primary
37  8:29Flynn  DyerU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
38  8:34Malakai WarrenU11M  South Molton Primary School
39  8:38Ewan ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary
40  8:42Jake StevensonU11M  Unattached
41  8:51Toby CottleU11M  St Petroc's School
42  8:54Christopher CooperU11M11 North Devon
43  9:03Henry TappU11M11 North Devon
44  9:08Morgan  DyerU11M  Kingsley School Bideford
45  9:16William CannU11M  Bradworthy Primary
46  9:28Sebastian SmithU11M10 North Devon
47  9:48Fred DowningU11M  Bradworthy Primary
48  9:59Charlie MorrisU11M  Appledore School
49  10:00Riley JeffersonU11M  North Molton Primary School
50  10:25Josh DuncanU11M11 North Devon
51  12:01Thomas ClewleyU11M  Shebbear College Prep
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:55Ailis Temple-ThurstonU13W3 Bideford
2  9:04Lulu GoamanU13W2 Devon Schs
3  9:06Sophie LandU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4  9:21Mia FordhamU13W3 North Devon
5  9:29Sophie WrenU13W3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6  9:32Isobelle BeerU13W3Garry GahanNorth Devon
7  9:38Ellie DaymanU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
8  9:47Georgia ParkerU13W  Bideford AAC
9  9:51Olivia JoslinU13W2 North Devon
10  9:55Ella JonesU13W1 North Devon
11  10:17Maisie AyresU13W1 North Devon
12  10:18Sadie Chambers-WilsonU13W  NDAC
13  10:20Lexi ReevesU13W1 Bideford
14  10:25Isla StucleyU13W  Kingsley School Bideford
15  10:31Olivia DaviesU13W  Bideford AAC
16  11:15Eden DowningU13W  Holsworthy College
17  11:22Heidi SmithU13W  Park School
18  11:46Jasmine TappU13W1 North Devon
19  12:31Lana SargentU13W  Holsworthy College
ZXC U11W 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:25Thea NorthcottU11W  St Helen's School, Abbotsham
2  5:28Madeleine Davis-HullU11W  Caen School
3  5:33Lyra Woollam- DallingU11W  NDAC
4  5:42Leah PaylorU11W  NDAC
5  5:44Myiesha NewcombeU11W10 North Devon
6  5:52Lottie PerfectU11W  Holywell
7  5:54Molly PettingellU11W  West Buckland School
8  5:56Elinor ThomasU11W9 North Devon
9  6:07Genevieve BeerU11W9 North Devon
10  6:08Martha CoxU11W  Georgeham School
11  6:10Azalea WooldridgeU11W  Bradworthy Primary
Page: 1 2