South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Championships External Results
Horsham
23 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:48Will SteadmanU13M-1Richard NationChelmsford
212:49Joshua PrendergastU13M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
312:53Jake StevensU13M-1 Thanet RR
412:58Dan ShattockU15M  Hants
513:09James DarganU15M  Hants
613:16George HopkinsU13M-1 Tonbridge
713:21Matthew PickeringU13M-1Guy HoldenSouth London
813:23Hayden GearU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
913:23Alistair ShelleyU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
1013:28Luke NewtonU13M-1 Crawley
1113:29Louis GoodwinU13M-1David LeachLewes
1213:31Michael ChapmanU13M-1 Essex Schs
1313:31Charlie JonesU13M-1 Bracknell AC
1413:33George LambertU15M  Hants
1513:35Samuel RileyU13M-1 Basildon
1613:35John PugsleyU13M-1 Essex Schs
1713:41Joe BarkerU13M-1Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
1813:44Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU15M  Hants
1913:46Louie ProcopiU13M-1 Thanet RR
2013:47Alistair HigginsU15M  Hants
2113:49Nathan WrightU13M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2213:55Jacob MatthewU15M  Hants
2313:56Daniel SlavenU13M-1 Epsom & Ewell
2413:57James HaywardU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2513:58Rory PhilpotU13M-1 Basildon
2613:59Sam BreedU13M-1 Tonbridge
2713:59Louis HowardU15M  Sussex
2814:01Oliver PrinceU13M-1 Braintree
2914:01Harry LewisU13M-1 Basildon
3014:01Louis AshfordU13M-1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
3114:04Joe BruceU13M-1 Folkestone
3214:04Michael Shingleton-SmithU15M  Hants
3314:06Ben ChesterfieldU15M  Hants
3414:08Charlie FerrisU13M-1 Horsham Blue Star
3514:08Reef PageU13M-1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent
3614:09Tobie DaweU13M-1 Camberley
3714:09Charlie EllisonU13M-1 Tonbridge
3814:10Harry RoebuckU13M-1 Stubbington Green
3914:11Frank LewisU13M-1 Basildon
4014:12Oscar BaileyU13M-1 Bracknell AC
4114:14Thomas BeareU13M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4214:15Connor FoleyU13M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
4314:17Harvey McGuinnessU13M-1 Chichester
4414:18Thomas ClaridgeU13M-1 Judd School/Tonbridge
4514:20Frankie ShepherdU13M-1 Essex Schs
4614:20Kaz GogolU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
4714:20Luca HamblenU13M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4814:22Samuel SouthgateU13M-1 Brighton & Hove
4914:24Harry TuckmanU13M-1 Walton
5014:25Finley JonesU13M-1 Brighton Phoenix
5114:26Ollie MellorU13M-1 Camberley
5214:27Jonathan IdowuU13M-1 Kent Schs
5314:27Isaac WatersU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
5414:27Luke HarryU13M-1 Bexley
5514:28Hayden GaleU13M-1 Epsom & Ewell
5614:28James FonteynU15M  Sussex
5714:28Arthur StarvisU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
5814:29Eli WilburU15M1 Sussex Schs
5914:29Tom WoodU15M  Essex
6014:30Samuel MowaU13M-1 Croydon
6114:31Noel MooreU13M-2 Essex Schs
6214:32Ben SavidgeU13M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6314:33Bailey AllenU15M1 Woodford Green
6414:33Ben ShepherdU13M-1 Walton
6514:35Joshua NandhraU15M  Sussex
6614:36Gusie LewisU13M-1 Reigate Priory
6714:36Jude GriggsU13M-1 Team Synergy RC
6814:37Max GardnerU13M-1 Lewes
6914:38Rory MackenzieU13M-1 Epsom & Ewell
7014:40Sam JohnstonU15M  Surrey
7114:41Ravi ClarkU13M-1 Brighton Phoenix
7214:42Oliver Monckton-BrownU13M-1 Essex Schs
7314:43Diego ListerU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
7414:45Jake ValkenbergU15M  Surrey
7514:50David BarclayU13M-1 Tonbridge
7614:55Ethan RocksU13M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
7714:59Benjamin BrownU13M-1 Eastbourne
7815:06Kian NandhraU15M  Sussex
7915:12Hayden AshworthU13M-1 Camberley
8015:13Callum HowesU13M-1 Folkestone
8115:26Cooper MillsU13M-1Richard NationChelmsford