Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
3 Jul 19
100 150 300 400 1500 PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34w2.9Jack HoughtonPBU20M Kenneth PearsonCentral/Swansea Uni11.3411.34
211.50w2.9Coll DracupPBU17M  Harmeny11.5011.50
311.58w2.9Daniel Jackson SENM  Unattached  
411.62w2.9Bailey GallagherPBU15M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.4811.48
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93 1.7Benjamin RogerPBU15M  Edinburgh AC11.9311.93
211.94 1.7Ben KnowlesPBU17M Paul AllanPitreavie11.9411.94
311.98 1.7Andrew BaldwinPBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni11.9811.98
412.00 1.7David Agnew V40M  Dunfermline Track & Field11.8611.53
512.26 1.7Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss/Red Star11.5811.58
612.28 1.7Ian McDonaldSBV35M  Central12.2811.32
712.32 1.7Cameron Forbes U17M  Edinburgh AC12.1712.17
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01 1.9Harry ProvanPBU15M  Kilbarchan12.0112.01
212.16 1.9Aiden JohnstonPBU17M  Falkirk12.1612.16
312.23 1.9Ellie O'HaraPBU17W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.2312.23
412.28 1.9Stephen LeekSBV35M  Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC12.2312.19
512.81 1.9Sophie Wallwork U15W  Pitreavie12.5912.59
612.81 1.9Gary LeekSBV55M Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Victoria Park City of12.6211.4
712.94 1.9Scott HopperPBU15M Robert WilkieCentral12.9412.94
813.36 1.9Colin Black V35M  Giffnock North12.7912.57
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96w2.6Euan WondPBU17M  Falkirk11.9611.96
212.66w2.6Charlie FarndonPBU15M  Strathearn12.6612.66
312.72w2.6Rianna SterricksPBU20W  Lasswade12.7212.72
412.87w2.6David CathcartPBU15M  Moorfoot12.8712.87
512.88w2.6James McmanusPBU17M  Airdrie Harriers12.8812.88
612.99w2.6Holly Shearer U20W  Giffnock North12.8112.81
713.33w2.6Finlay Marchant U15M  Central12.9212.92
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88w4.6Nathan LaingPBU17M David LothianFalkirk12.8812.88
213.30w4.6Steven LaingPBV45M  Falkirk13.3013.30
313.31w4.6Brian ThompsonPBV55M  Livingston13.3113.31
413.32w4.6Gareth MarchantPBV50M  Central13.3213.32
514.36w4.6William Skinner V60M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H14.1413.36
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15w2.6Darcie BlackPBU15W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field13.1513.15
213.52w2.6Brodie WrightPBU15M  Motherwell13.5213.52
313.66w2.6Lynn HarveyPBU17W  Pitreavie13.6613.66
413.74w2.6Emily GuestPBU13W  Central13.7413.74
513.76w2.6Hannah Begg U15W  Moorfoot13.7113.71
613.79w2.6Graeme BreslinSBV55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.7913.59
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93 1.3Molly MaherPBU13W  Strathearn13.9313.93
213.94 1.3Kate RichardsonPBU15W  Pitreavie13.9213.92
314.11 1.3Megan Dunlop U15W  Central13.9813.98
414.14 1.3Holly Ovens U13W Steven DoigFife13.513.5
514.23 1.3Kaitlyn Clark U13W Angela YoungLarkhall13.8813.88
614.25 1.3Sarah Johnston U20W  Pitreavie14.1014.10
714.40 1.3Leia Gallacher U15W  Falkirk14.2114.18
814.55 1.3Erin MillerSBU15W  Central14.5514.49
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73w2.5Emma ClarkPBU11W Angela YoungLarkhall13.7313.73
214.06w2.5Erin CameronPBU15W  Livingston14.0614.06
314.24w2.5Lilly MaherPBU13W  Strathearn14.0514.05
414.58w2.5Hannah McdermottPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.5814.58
514.61w2.5Eilidh ThoresSBU23W  Edinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni14.6113.82
614.66w2.5Elaine ForbesSBV45W  Edinburgh AC14.6614.55
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37w2.9Maria Lyle T35/F35SBU20W Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian14.3713.90
214.84w2.9Zoe LoughreyPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.3614.36
315.00w2.9Hannah HopePBU15W  Falkirk15.0015.00
415.03w2.9Sam RedwoodPBU13M David A HartFalkirk15.0315.03
515.36w2.9Scarlett roy U15W  Central athletics  
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.58 1.4Alex BrucePBU11M  Strathearn14.5814.58
214.95 1.4Dima GrahamPBU13M  Gala14.9514.95
314.97 1.4Kyna ForbesPBU13W  Edinburgh AC14.9714.97
415.07 1.4Charley GrugenPBU13W  Falkirk15.0715.07
515.29 1.4Kayley HughesPBU13W  Falkirk15.2915.29
615.32 1.4Niamh McKinlayPBU13W  Central15.3215.32
715.35 1.4Alex DunlopPBU13M  Central15.3515.35
815.38 1.4Ray TaylorPBU11M  Central15.3815.38
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62w3.2Maartje de ZoetenPBU15W  Gala14.6214.62
215.29w3.2Callum Roger U11M  Edinburgh Athletics  
315.49w3.2Skye SmithPBU11W  Springburn15.4915.49
415.57w3.2Josie AndersonPBU11W  Falkirk15.5715.57
516.21w3.2Andrew GrantPBU13M  Strathearn16.2116.21
616.41w3.2Henry Crossley U13M  Wee County/Central16.2816.28
716.66w3.2Willow Hopper U11W  Central16.316.3
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.66w3.1Hamish Simpson U13M     
215.36w3.1Ruaridh LawPBU11M  Pitreavie15.3615.36
315.81w3.1Anna Mitchell U13W  Pitreavie  
416.22w3.1Daniel Hughes U11M     
517.01w3.1Ciara Middleton U11W     
617.01w3.1Faye AllanPBU11W  Pitreavie17.0117.01
717.23w3.1Angus ThomsonPBU11M  Strathearn17.2317.23
817.64w3.1Millie Mason U13W  Cumbernauld17.3617.36
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.82 1.6Bobby KiltiePBU13M  Giffnock North14.8214.82
214.92 1.6Cahal McatarsneyPBU11M  Falkirk14.9214.92
316.15 1.6Finn Alexander U13M  Pathways @ FVH  
416.61 1.6Dearbhla FultonPBU13W  Falkirk16.6116.61
517.42 1.6Erin ReillyPBU11W  Whitemoss17.4217.42
619.51 1.6Elizabeth Foot U11W  Whitemoss AAC  
720.80 1.6Ainslie Foot U11W  Whitemoss AAC  
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.29 2.0Ian McDonaldPBV35M  Central18.2918.29
219.44 2.0Rianna SterricksPBU20W  Lasswade19.4419.44
319.62 2.0Colin BlackPBV35M  Giffnock North19.6219.62
421.29 2.0Holly OvensPBU13W Steven DoigFife21.2921.29
521.72 2.0Erin MillerSBU15W  Central21.7221.63
150 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.83w2.6Ellie O'HaraPBU17W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC18.8318.83
220.32w2.6Gareth MarchantPBV50M  Central20.3220.32
320.66w2.6Keith RidleyPBV65M  Edinburgh AC20.6620.66
421.21w2.6Emma ClarkPBU11W Angela YoungLarkhall21.2121.21
150 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.48 1.5Harry ProvanPBU15M  Kilbarchan18.4818.48
222.94 1.5Sam RedwoodPBU13M David A HartFalkirk22.9422.94
323.21 1.5Kayley HughesPBU13W  Falkirk23.2123.21
423.31 1.5Hannah HopePBU15W  Falkirk23.3123.31
523.35 1.5Susannah KayPBU13W  Law23.3523.35
150 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.94w2.2Emily Guest U13W  Central20.7820.78
222.93w2.2Hamish Simpson U13M     
323.18w2.2Zoe LoughreyPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.1823.18
424.19w2.2Skye SmithPBU11W  Springburn24.1924.19
524.26w2.2Josie AndersonPBU11W  Falkirk24.2624.26
624.73w2.2Henry CrossleyPBU13M  Wee County/Central24.7324.73
728.27w2.2Liam MacdonaldPBU11M  Falkirk28.2728.27
150 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.28 1.7Esmeralda Bowers U15W  Unattached  
223.05 1.7Charley GrugenPBU13W  Falkirk23.0523.05
323.74 1.7Elizabeth KayPBU15W  Law23.7423.74
423.79 1.7Callum Roger U11M  Edinburgh Athletics  
524.16 1.7Abraham Al AniPBU13M  Giffnock North24.1624.16
626.77 1.7Abby RenwickPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers26.7726.77
150 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.54w3.3Charlie FarndonPBU15M  Strathearn19.5419.54
221.31w3.3Megan DunlopPBU15W  Central21.3121.31
323.32w3.3Shannon GlenPBU15W  Central23.3223.32
425.06w3.3Anna Mitchell U13W  Pitreavie  
527.50w3.3Angus ThomsonPBU11M  Strathearn27.5027.50
150 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.92w3.6Beth CollinsPBU13W  Dundee Hawkhill21.9221.92
222.60w3.6Cahal McatarsneyPBU11M  Falkirk22.6022.60
323.14w3.6Dima GrahamPBU13M  Gala23.1423.14
423.30w3.6Ruaridh LawPBU11M  Pitreavie23.3023.30
526.78w3.6Erin ReillyPBU11W  Whitemoss26.7826.78
631.54w3.6Elizabeth Foot U11W  Whitemoss AAC  
733.20w3.6Ainslie Foot U11W  Whitemoss AAC  
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.50  Paul AllanPBV45M  Pitreavie42.5042.50
245.42  Brodie Wright U15M  Motherwell43.7843.78
345.96  Anna FaircloughPBU15W  Gala45.9645.96
446.45  Katie Clark U15W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill45.9044.56
300 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.31  Ellie ThomsonPBU15W Angela YoungLarkhall/Shettleston47.3147.31
247.63  Erin Cameron U15W  Livingston46.4546.45
348.93  Morgan Robertson U17W  Dunfermline Track & Field48.9047.58
449.52  Emma Livingstone U17W  East Kilbride47.8247.82
300 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.35  Ben KnowlesPBU17M Paul AllanPitreavie37.3537.35
237.54  Bailey GallagherPBU15M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire37.5437.54
339.01  Benjamin Roger U15M  Edinburgh AC38.6238.62
448.42  Maia HelmSBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field48.4247.3
554.81  Jack StokesPBU15M  Falkirk54.8154.81
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.75  Ewan DyerSBSENM Mark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea50.7549.53
250.94  Kane ElliottPBU20M William SharpFalkirk50.9450.94
352.57  Christopher Boyle U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glas51.7751.38
452.84  Jack Houghton U20M Kenneth PearsonCentral/Swansea Uni52.0852.08
552.91  Ben Nelson SENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Stirling Uni52.8352.4
653.14  Dylan DrummondSBU20M Richard LeachMotherwell53.1452.43
754.30  James AdamSBU23M Steven DoigDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni54.3053.05
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.05  Ewan Purves U17M Neil RentonEdinburgh AC53.1553.15
254.45  Andrew BaldwinSBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni54.4553.76
355.03  Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss/Red Star54.654.6
456.41  Euan McCallumSBSENM David LothianFalkirk56.0254.35
557.81  Donald MacleanSBU20M  Giffnock North57.8156.92
658.49  James McmanusPBU17M  Airdrie Harriers57.7557.75
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.61  Cameron ThoresPBU17M John O'HaraCorstorphine57.6157.61
259.54  Richard Clark V40M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC57.8057.80
359.69  Tim Hely V45M  Troon58.3156.17
461.61  Emily McNicol U23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni60.060.0
562.47  Iain Boyd T37/F37 U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen60.4960.49
665.14  Lucy Somerville U20W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni60.9660.10
767.45  Rosie S Sharples U17W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers  
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.18  Ciaron CollinsPBV45M  Dundee Hawkhill58.1858.18
261.33  Paul Forbes V60M  Edinburgh AC59.8959.89
362.09  Graeme GemmellPBV50M  Bellahouston Harriers62.0962.09
464.28  Nathan LaingPBU17M David LothianFalkirk64.2864.28
565.17  Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine64.0563.79
669.42  Clare Barr V50W  Motherwell/Scottish Vets H67.3367.29
770.24  William Skinner V60M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H66.9361.61
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.33  Campbell Fairgrieve U13M  Edinburgh Athletics  
25:23.98  Grace CookPBU13W  Dundee Hawkhill5:23.985:23.98
35:25.30  Niamh McKinlayPBU13W  Central5:25.305:25.30
45:26.26  Fraser McIntyre U13M  Ayr Seaforth5:19.525:19.52
55:31.08  Andrew GrantPBU13M  Strathearn5:31.085:31.08
65:47.13  Jack StokesPBU15M  Falkirk5:47.135:47.13
75:48.17  Dearbhla FultonPBU13W  Falkirk5:48.175:48.17
85:51.63  Katie WoodsPBU13W  Shettleston5:51.635:51.63
96:07.11  Alannah MitchellPBU13W  Falkirk6:07.116:07.11
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.52  Anna Dalglish U17W  Fife4:49.454:49.45
24:57.20  Isla Thoms U15W  Fife4:49.844:49.84
35:05.26  Alicia Paton U23W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni4:55.704:55.70
45:09.16  Allen Marr V60M Ben HukinsPH Racing5:08.235:02.51
55:09.71  Beth HobbsPBU20W  Moorfoot5:09.715:09.71
65:11.63  Charlotte HornePBU13W  Falkirk5:11.635:11.63
75:15.06  Erin MacFarlane U15W John WandsPitreavie4:59.074:51.18
85:17.14  Aaron Middleton U13M  Central5:09.095:09.09
95:32.24  Erin Hendry U15W John PentecostFalkirk5:22.475:22.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.45  Brodie AitkenPBU17M  Cambuslang4:29.454:29.45
24:32.61  James GrantPBU17M  Perth Strathtay4:32.614:32.61
34:34.73  Sarah CouttsPBU17W  Pitreavie4:34.734:34.73
44:35.11  Finlay Ross-DaviePBU17M  Garscube4:35.114:35.11
54:37.41  Olivia VareillePBU20W Jerome VareilleFalkirk4:37.414:37.41
64:50.53  David WoodsPBU15M Elaine MacKayShettleston4:50.534:50.53
74:53.36  Holly Thompson U23W  Kilbarchan4:50.494:50.49
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.03  Andrew MacAngus U20M Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:58.753:58.75
24:05.09  Michael WrightSBSENM Derek EastonCentral4:05.093:57.66
34:05.95  Fabian DespinoyPBU17M Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC3:57.533:57.53
44:06.48  Nikolai Gajic U20M Andy YoungGiffnock North3:58.223:58.22
54:08.53  Aaron OdentzSBU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:05.934:05.93
64:11.28  David Addison U17M David ArnottCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57
74:12.23  Callum Tharme U20M Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni4:06.704:06.70
84:27.76  Evan Ross U23M  Pitreavie4:24.944:23.10
94:31.56  Thomas Smith SENM  Bellahouston Harriers4:23.334:23.33
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Dylan Thomson U20M Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie/Napier Uni4.524.75
23.40  Lachlan GrayPBU17M  Edinburgh AC3.403.40
32.40  Tim HelySBV45M  Troon2.402.50
 
LJ U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37  Kaitlyn Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall4.684.68
24.24  Hannah ClarkPBU13W2 Falkirk4.244.24
33.98  Hannah Mcdermott U13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.124.12
43.86  Victoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk4.124.12
53.81  Sam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk4.064.06
63.79  Campbell Fairgrieve U13M  Edinburgh Athletics  
73.57  Cahal McatarsneyPBU11M-1 Falkirk3.573.57
83.24  Ciara Middleton U11W     
93.18  Willow HopperPBU11W-2 Central3.183.18
103.13  Dearbhla Fulton U13W1 Falkirk3.163.16
113.09  Kayley Hughes U13W2 Falkirk3.343.34
122.99  Abby Renwick U13W1 Airdrie Harriers3.053.05
132.95  Erin ReillyPBU11W-1 Whitemoss2.952.95
142.84  Alannah MitchellSBU13W2 Falkirk2.843.16
152.83  Liam Macdonald U11M-1 Falkirk3.033.03
162.44  Abraham Al AniPBU13M1 Giffnock North2.442.44
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.75  Stephen Leek V35M  Livingston/Scottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC5.886.12
25.68  Adam Leighton U17M  Lasswade5.875.87
35.49  Daniel MartinPBU15M Symon LippGiffnock North5.495.49
45.45  Benjamin RogerPBU15M  Edinburgh AC5.455.45
54.93  Rosie Sharples U17W Bryan RoyFalkirk5.075.07
64.89  Darcie BlackPBU15W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.175.17
74.61  Maia HelmPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field4.614.61
84.61  Leia GallacherPBU15W  Falkirk4.614.61
94.49  Lynn HarveyPBU17W  Pitreavie4.494.49
104.41  Murray FraserPBU15M  Edinburgh AC4.414.41
114.30  Hannah BeggPBU15W  Moorfoot4.304.30
124.03  Esmeralda Bowers U15W  Unattached  
134.03  Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine4.194.29
143.70  Maartje de ZoetenPBU15W  Gala3.703.70
153.56  Erin HendryPBU15W John PentecostFalkirk3.563.56
163.13  Scarlett roy U15W  Central athletics  
 
TJ U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73  David CathcartPBU15M-1 Moorfoot10.7310.73
210.49  Imogen Lewis U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade10.9511.24
39.43  Katie ClarkPBU15W-1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill9.439.43
49.39  Anna FaircloughPBU15W-1 Gala9.399.39
 
SP7.26K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.70  James Hastie SENM  Aberdeen uni  
27.69  Ciaron CollinsPBV45M  Dundee Hawkhill7.697.69
 
SP6K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.37  Brian ThompsonPBV55M  Livingston8.838.83
 
SP5K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.18  Liam BrownPBU17M Robert WilkieMontrose & District10.1810.18
28.69  Kenneth Moncrieff V60M John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H9.479.47
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44  Scott Hopper U15M Robert WilkieCentral12.9412.94
29.55  Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North9.779.77
38.75  Charlie Farndon U15M  Strathearn9.839.83
17.78  Lorna Brown V45W  Falkirk8.618.61
46.88  Murray Fraser U15M  Edinburgh AC7.487.48
 
SP3K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85  Shannon Glen U15W  Central5.995.99
SP3K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06  Susannah Kay U15W  Law & District AAC  
Page: 1 2