Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
7 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.57James DonaldPBU23MMark PollardDundee Hawkhill1:56.571:56.57
21:57.97Dylan DrummondPBU20MRichard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
31:58.07Lewis RossPBU23MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni1:58.071:58.07
42:00.34Aaron Odentz U23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.961:59.96
52:01.11Lewis Watt U17M Aberdeen2:00.832:00.83
62:04.32Steven Bryce T20/F20 SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.202:02.20
72:04.81Ruairidh Campbell U23M Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.722:01.72
82:08.08Alexander Bell U20M Manx/Edinburgh Uni2:03.352:02.2
92:11.24Tom Timmons SENMRichard LeachMotherwell1:59.721:59.30
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.44Hamish CouttsSBU20M Cumbernauld2:07.442:02.78
22:07.74Luca Librizzi U20M Edinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31
32:08.18Callan Hogarth U17MJerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.992:05.96
42:08.60Mhairi HendrySBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:08.602:01.30
52:09.12Sarah CouttsPBU17W Pitreavie2:09.122:09.12
62:10.42Cameron ThoresPBU17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.422:10.42
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.50James GrantPBU17M Perth Strathtay2:13.502:13.50
22:17.12Louis O'Hare U17M Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:15.412:15.41
32:19.00Alastair ScottPBU15M Lasswade2:17.642:17.64
42:19.72Emily McNicolSBU23WEdward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni2:19.722:19.16
52:20.28Chris WilsonPBV35M Dundee Hawkhill2:20.282:20.28
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.08Gavin TaittPBV35M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:21.082:21.08
22:23.69Olivia ClarkePBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:23.692:23.69
32:26.07Alasdair NugentPBU13M Giffnock North2:25.772:25.77
42:26.91Luke CullitonPBU13M Falkirk2:26.912:26.91
52:27.00Emma BrusPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:25.652:25.65
62:34.87Joey Leach U17WRichard LeachMotherwell2:26.812:24.43
72:35.27Sarah Davenport U20WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:29.012:24.91
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.24Oliver BryersPBU13M Giffnock North2:24.862:24.86
22:27.39Annabelle MurrayPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.392:27.39
32:34.28Struan Gatherer U13M Perth Strathtay2:30.202:30.20
42:36.71Molly Kidd U15W Edinburgh AC2:35.32:35.3
52:40.56Emma Livingstone U17W East Kilbride2:29.972:29.97
62:46.76Scott CummingPBV45M Linlithgow2:46.762:46.76
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.94Gregor HunterPBU15M Falkirk2:13.82:13.8
22:31.93Danielle LockiePBU17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:31.932:31.93
32:35.37Charlotte Horne U13W Falkirk2:32.112:32.11
42:39.23Ethan Stark U13M Perth Strathtay2:36.892:36.89
52:39.95Sam Redwood U13MDavid A HartFalkirk2:34.402:34.40
62:40.25Hannah LynchSBU20W Shettleston2:37.302:37.30
72:41.24Jessica Taylor U13W Edinburgh AC2:35.292:35.29
82:41.62Niamh McKinlay U13W Central2:39.542:39.54
92:41.79Eilidh McCallum U20W Falkirk2:37.182:33.7
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.24Rhuairidh LaingPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.242:36.24
22:36.77Natsai NyabadzaPBU13W Harmeny2:36.772:36.77
32:39.30Joshua LiddellPBU11M Haddington RC2:39.302:39.30
42:42.22Andrew GrantPBU13M Strathearn2:42.222:42.22
52:45.06Eloise Scott U13W Lasswade2:42.502:42.50
62:48.82Dima Graham U13M Gala2:38.912:38.91
72:49.39Arwen KennedySBU15W Falkirk2:49.392:46.71
82:50.46William SkinnerSBV60MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H2:50.462:40.55
92:58.94Eihlinn Gillespie U11W Airdrie Harriers2:48.212:48.21
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.80Loren StewartPBU13W Central2:47.802:47.80
22:48.15Finlay MckayPBU13MJohn McGregorAberdeen2:48.152:48.15
32:51.10Josie AndersonPBU11W Falkirk2:51.102:51.10
42:51.65Fraser GemmellPBU11M Falkirk2:51.652:51.65
52:52.77Grace Malley U11W Whitemoss2:47.42:47.4
62:55.32Leah Buchan U11W Harmeny2:49.82:49.8
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.78Samantha Juszczak U13W Falkirk2:40.22:40.2
22:57.66Scarlett Roy U15W Central Athletics  
32:58.79Dearbhla FultonPBU13W Falkirk2:58.792:58.79
43:01.37Alannah MitchellPBU13W Falkirk3:01.373:01.37
53:10.15Jessica NeedsPBU11W Peterhead3:04.323:04.32
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.17Jason WhitePBU13M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.172:27.17
22:38.35Hamish HendersonPBU11M North Somerset2:38.352:38.35
32:54.45Scarlett WilsonPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:54.452:54.45
43:00.71Eve Donaldson U13W Falkirk2:56.12:56.1
53:04.05Erin ReillyPBU11W Whitemoss3:04.053:04.05
63:22.36Nicholas JollyPBU13M Hamilton & District3:18.33:18.3
73:30.72Emily OrrPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:30.723:30.72
83:32.82Anna RossPBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:32.823:32.82
93:34.80Millie MasonPBU13W Cumbernauld3:34.803:34.80