British Athletics League Division Premiership External Results
Hendon
9 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.511.0Jahde WilliamsPBU23MLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow10.5110.51
210.511.0David BolarinwaSBSENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni10.5110.23
310.571.0Leon Reid SENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Ireland10.4510.32
410.571.0Jeremiah Azu U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.2710.27
510.571.0Imran RahmanSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.5710.39
610.671.0Chris Stone SENMConnell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.4710.35
710.861.0Zanson Plummer U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.5310.48
810.911.0Dan Putnam SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.8510.35
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76-0.8Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3810.34
210.78-0.8Joel Pascall-Menzie U17M Newham & Essex Beagles10.6710.67
310.82-0.8Makoye Kampengele SENMJoseph McDonnellCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.5910.59
410.97-0.8Jimmy Thoronka SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone10.8610.54
511.13-0.8Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow10.9210.36
611.14-0.8Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0111.01
711.19-0.8Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley10.8410.65
811.30-0.8Adam Walker-KhanSBSENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn11.3010.90
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.14 Leon Reid SENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Ireland20.6820.27
221.28 Ben SnaithSBSENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC21.2820.86
321.42 Jahde Williams U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow21.1221.12
421.61 Lee ThompsonSBU23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne21.6121.40
521.64 Chris Stone SENMConnell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9620.92
621.87 Jeremiah Azu U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff21.0921.09
722.46 Luke Smith U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.7621.76
822.57 Matthew Knight U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.9021.90
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.71-2.1Travane MorrisonPBSENM Harrow21.7121.71
221.90-2.1Krishawn Aiken SENMChris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni21.8321.38
321.99-2.1Alwayne Campbell U20MAndy PaulBirchfield H21.5021.50
422.24-2.1Arron Owen U23MDavid NortonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni21.5421.54
522.41-2.1Adam Walker-Khan SENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn21.8221.80
622.54-2.1Marlon Hogg-Williams U23MBarrington KingNewham & Essex Beagles21.7821.65
722.62-2.1Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.1622.16
823.10-2.1Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley22.6821.90
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.34 Rabah YousifSBSENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles46.0444.54
247.39 Grant PlenderleithSBSENMDavid LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk46.6646.34
347.46 Dan Putnam SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students47.3147.16
447.61 Elliott PowellSBSENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Loughborough Students47.6147.52
547.64 Ellis Greatrex U23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students47.1347.13
648.78 Krishawn Aiken SENMChris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni47.7247.57
749.12 Ollie SmithSBSENM Harrow/Brunel Uni London49.1247.74
853.74 Eoghan Buggy SENM Cardiff/Ireland50.8548.88
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.10 Lewis Davey U20MKarl EvePeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles47.5847.58
248.67 Jack LawrieSBSENMJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie48.6747.92
349.14 Roy ShanklandSBSENMGraham HedmanHarrow/Loughborough Students49.1448.41
449.37 Jordan LayneSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley49.3747.70
549.75 Peter ShandSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H49.7549.50
650.85 Iori Moore U23MMatt EliasCardiff50.2048.33
752.16 Steven GarrettSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne52.1649.01
853.46 Jerome Lule SENMJohn PowellShaftesbury Barnet50.4349.97
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.85 Joseph Reid SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Manx1:47.771:47.77
21:50.96 James GormleySBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni1:50.961:49.81
31:51.27 Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
41:51.87 Ewan DyerPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:51.641:51.64
51:52.12 Rasmus Kisel SENM Harrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:51.471:49.40
61:52.86 Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:52.031:51.81
71:53.57 Joseph RogersPBU23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:53.571:53.57
81:54.95 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.681:54.52
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.12 Ben Waterman SENMRichard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57
21:53.30 Patrick Taylor SENMBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:52.531:50.33
31:53.41 Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91
41:53.86 David Locke U20MJames ThieCardiff1:52.961:52.96
51:54.01 Jonathan ShieldsPBU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.011:54.01
61:55.62 Declan Neary U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:54.991:52.88
71:59.89 Declan GallSBU23MJohn LeesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni1:59.891:56.69
82:00.55 Laurance Edwards U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.07 Rowan Axe SENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:46.703:38.12
23:51.17 Ahmed Bashir Farah U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia3:48.963:48.96
33:51.77 Neil JohnstonSBSENMMark KirkHarrow/Springwell3:51.773:48.83
43:52.33 Josh Trigwell SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34
53:52.60 Edward ShepherdSBSENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert3:52.603:47.51
63:52.85 Declan NearySBU23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:52.853:49.76
73:53.15 Thomas BeasleyPBSENM Birchfield H3:52.393:52.39
83:54.96 William Ryle-HodgesPBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:54.963:54.96
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.51 James McCrae U23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:49.583:49.58
23:53.25 Nick ArmstrongPBSENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:53.253:53.25
33:53.94 Kyran RobertsSBSENMDelyth BrownCardiff/Loughborough Students3:53.943:45.18
43:54.52 Joshua SchofieldSBU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:54.523:52.20
53:57.41 Thomas ButlerSBU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:57.413:52.90
63:57.64 Tom DoddSBU23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:57.643:48.47
74:07.36 Matthew Arnold SENMTony HouchinAldershot, Farnham & District/Lamar Uni/Woodford G3:55.563:52.34
84:24.38 Chris JonesSBSENM Harrow4:24.384:10.87
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.13 Richard GoodmanSBSENMMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet8:22.138:12.94
28:22.95 Kadar Omar Abdullahi SENMIdris HamudBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:22.808:10.49
38:27.37 Edward Shepherd SENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Hert8:22.968:10.97
48:28.76 Edgars SumskisPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Latvia8:28.768:28.76
58:34.66 Matthew EdwardsSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Belmont8:34.668:19.39
68:35.37 Alfie ManthorpeSBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8:35.378:33.18
78:37.14 Charlie DavisPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:37.148:37.14
89:34.11 Christopher MorrisPBU20M Harrow9:34.119:34.11
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.22 Omar AhmedSBU23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:32.228:27.99
28:42.05 Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBSENMSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon8:42.058:02.13
38:45.73 Dale King-Clutterbuck SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni8:29.558:23.79
48:46.98 Ash HarrellSBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8:46.988:27.89
58:54.40 Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:36.448:27.96
69:13.55 Dominic WaltonPBSENMJohn WoodBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:13.559:13.55
79:21.21 Alex JacksonPBU20MMark GoldCardiff9:21.219:21.21
89:48.25 David BranfootSBV40M Harrow/Army/Southampton9:48.258:38.97
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.03-1.3Jonathon Ross SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/United States13.9013.90
214.29-1.3Edson Gomes U23MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal14.1614.16
314.37-1.3Miguel Perera SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczHarrow/Loughborough Students13.7613.76
414.51-1.3Jake Porter SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14.1413.68
514.65-1.3Jack LawrieSBSENMJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie14.6514.45
614.68-1.3Reece Young SENMPiotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London14.5514.55
714.83-1.3Sam TalbotPBU23MAntonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni14.4914.49
815.62-1.3Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.1114.88
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.19-1.3Alex Al-AmeenSBSENMRana ReiderNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria14.1913.54
214.57-1.3Jason Nicholson U23MJanice KaufmanGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet14.3814.38
314.66-1.3William Ritchie-Moulin SENMAnthony PittBirchfield H/Durham Uni14.6514.48
415.38-1.3Jack Kirby SENMScott GraceHarrow14.7814.23
516.18-1.3Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni15.5315.53
620.26-1.3Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police20.2619.47
7TBC-1.3Alex Nwenwu SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students/Blac16.2014.38
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.71 Jack LawrieSBSENMJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie50.7150.25
250.97 Alex Knibbs U23MNick DakinAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Newha50.1650.16
352.31 Bailey StickingsPBU23MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students52.3152.31
452.34 Daniel ReesPBSENMMax ColebyShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni/Aberdeen52.3452.34
553.47 Max Schopp SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London52.7352.73
654.81 William Ritchie-Moulin SENMAnthony PittBirchfield H/Durham Uni54.4952.57
757.35 Benjamin Schofield U20MJanice KaufmanCity of York/Northumbria Uni/Sheffield & Dearne56.2556.25
858.07 Aaron JollyPBU20MMark GoldCardiff58.0758.07
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.77 Joshua Faulds U20MJames WrightShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students52.6652.53
253.10 Jason Harvey SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Crusaders/Ireland51.7550.13
354.06 Joe Fuggle U23MMichael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students52.5352.53
454.84 George Vaughan U23MMike McFarlaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies53.0653.06
556.32 Damaine Benjamin SENM Harrow/Jamaica53.7853.70
656.93 Steven Garrett SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne56.6851.93
767.97 James GoldPBU20MMark GoldCardiff67.9767.97
873.91 Sergio Argul SaneustaquioPBU23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Spain73.9173.91
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:07.07 Tom Horton SENMBashir HussainSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni9:03.828:48.26
29:12.68 Rory ChesserSBSENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland9:12.688:50.19
39:22.88 Terence Fawden U23M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow9:21.969:21.96
49:32.13 James GoldPBU20MMark GoldCardiff9:32.139:32.13
59:39.70 Jonathan GoringeSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering9:39.709:20.57
610:00.85 Glen WattsSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet10:00.858:43.08
710:20.93 Angus HolfordSBSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H10:20.939:50.62
810:27.89 Alex GibbinsSBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets10:27.899:39.66
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:27.68 Oliver Heaslip SENM Newham & Essex Beagles9:23.959:10.09
29:42.32 Ross ConnorPBSENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Harrow9:42.329:42.32
39:54.29 Ed Banks SENM Birchfield H9:44.929:31.88
410:38.63 Tom DesboroughPBSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni10:38.6310:38.63
511:46.83 Tsz Sum FungPBSENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong11:46.8311:46.83
6TBC Matthew Arnold SENMTony HouchinAldershot, Farnham & District/Lamar Uni/Woodford G8:59.238:59.23
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.96  Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.4739.86
241.64  Harrow Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Harrow41.6441.64
341.76  Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.7640.58
441.96  Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles41.9639.37
542.50  Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff42.1340.2
642.64  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies42.3740.12
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:10.27  Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne3:10.273:09.74
23:12.13  Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:12.133:06.58
33:12.18  Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:12.183:11.39
43:13.61  Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3:13.613:11.59
53:16.51  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:16.513:09.83
63:17.20  Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:11.213:07.31
73:17.32  Harrow Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Harrow3:17.323:17.32
83:44.78  Cardiff Senior TeamSBSENM Cardiff3:44.783:11.60
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15 William Grimsey SENMCarol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2.202.20
22.10 Kelechi AguochaPBU20MJohn HerbertBlackheath & Bromley2.102.10
32.10 Akin Coward SENMCarol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2.152.15
42.10 Ryan Webb U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.142.20
52.05 Jonathon BaileySBSENMFuzz CaanCardiff/Loughborough Students2.052.09
62.05 Joshuah HillSBSENM Solihull & Small Heath/Newham & Essex Beagles/Cove2.052.13
72.00 Tom Nichols SENMPiotr SpasHarrow2.052.11
81.85 Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni1.871.89
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10 Robert WolskiSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.102.25
22.05 Rory Dwyer U23MFuzz CaanStratford-upon-Avon/Loughborough Students/Birchfie2.132.17
31.90 William Edwards U23MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff2.052.10
41.85 Lewis ElySBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.852.00
51.85 Ben Bellisario U20MClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.891.89
61.70 Noel ReidSBV35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets1.801.95
71.65 Tom Grantham V35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters1.701.80
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.12 Joseph ListerPBU23MEgryn JonesHarrow/Brunel Uni London5.125.12
25.02 Jack Phipps SENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5.255.25
34.92 Scott HugginsSBSENMAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4.925.26
44.80 Ethan Walsh U23MScott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students5.165.16
54.60 Archie McNeillisSBSENMEgryn JonesNewham & Essex Beagles/Oxford Uni4.605.01
64.40 Nicolas Cole SENMTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.615.15
74.20 Callum Court SENMHayley GinnCardiff/Cambridge Uni4.664.66
83.80 Howard Bell U23MIain McEwanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni4.404.40
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20 Owen Heard U20MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley4.714.71
24.20 Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU20MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet4.204.20
34.10 Barnaby CorryPBU17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.104.10
44.00 Roberto Paoluzzi SENM Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni4.064.20
53.80 Bob Kingman V45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.005.02
63.40 Simon Gower SENMPaul SmithBirchfield H3.703.80
72.20 Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police2.202.45
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.291.4Samuel Khogali U23MFemi AkinsanyaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students7.757.75
27.13-0.3Michael PuplampuSBSENMTosin OkeNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London7.137.52
37.08-1.3David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.337.53
46.950.2Jonathan IloriSBSENMJohn ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley6.957.33
56.82-0.1Daniel LewisSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet6.827.17
66.790.3Jack Phipps SENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.087.08
76.700.6Efe Uwaifo SENMJohn HerbertHarrow6.987.85
86.480.9Samuel AzuPBU23M Cardiff6.486.48
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.031.7Calum Henderson U20MJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Woodford Green Essex La7.347.35
26.900.2Peter Muirhead SENMKevin ReynoldsSheffield & Dearne/Stirling Uni/Central7.297.39
36.77-0.4Ben Sutton U20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.986.98
46.660.3Thomas Harrington SENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Bristol Uni7.167.16
56.600.0Nathan FoxSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London6.607.13
66.530.6Owen Heard U20MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley6.666.66
76.330.3Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.837.47
83.89-0.1Joel Pascall-MenzieSBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles3.895.71
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.05-1.1Michael Puplampu SENMTosin OkeNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London16.2816.59
216.010.8Nathan Fox SENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.1216.81
316.000.2Jonathan Ilori SENMJohn ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley16.1016.28
415.680.5Tosin OkeSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria15.6817.23
515.530.2Efe Uwaifo SENMJohn HerbertHarrow15.6416.18
615.41-1.4Scott Hall SENMFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H/Northumbria Uni15.8515.85
714.381.5Joshua Bones SENMNeill BonesScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni14.6115.50
813.49-0.5Jeff Angila U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.4214.42
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.831.4Daniel LewisSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet15.8316.31
215.49-0.3Lawrence DavisSBSENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.4916.01
314.491.5Chuko Cribb SENMKeith FlemingMarshall Milton Keynes/Coventry Uni/Harrow15.0115.48
413.690.8Robert Sutherland SENMKeith FlemingWycombe/King's College London/Blackheath & Bromley14.6714.99
512.800.1Andrew Adegbite U20MJohn HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles14.0314.19
612.75-0.7Adam Walker-KhanSBSENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn12.7515.42
712.421.5Jack PhippsPBSENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students12.4212.42
811.960.6Callum CourtSBSENMHayley GinnCardiff/Cambridge Uni11.9612.24
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.29 Scott Lincoln SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet19.7719.83
217.80 Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.4518.45
316.97 Arturas Gurklys SENMGeoff CapesSheffield & Dearne/Lithuania17.8617.86
416.74 Daniel CartwrightSBU23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.7416.99
514.28 Dewald Moolman SENM Harrow/South Africa14.7314.73
614.15 Gintas Degutis V45MRichard TurnerNewham & Essex Beagles/Eastern Masters/Lithuania14.5316.66
713.26 Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.7014.69
811.36 Alex PopeSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students11.3613.27
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.06 Mihail StamatoyiannisSBV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Greece16.0619.43
214.42 Ciaran WrightSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Falkirk14.4216.00
313.69 Matthew Beatty U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Cypru15.1115.11
413.35 Edward DunfordSBSENM Birchfield H13.3515.21
513.09 Matthew Lee SENMMike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London13.7213.72
612.41 Brett MorseSBSENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni12.4116.16
711.79 Howard Bell U23MIain McEwanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni12.7412.74
810.88 Dele AladesePBU23MIan BriggsBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni10.8810.88
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.22 Zane Duquemin SENMJohn HillierShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni60.6763.46
259.02 Brett MorseSBSENMZane DuqueminCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni59.0266.84
357.39 George Armstrong U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students61.2161.21
452.22 Dewald Moolman SENM Harrow/South Africa52.7452.74
551.44 Najee FoxSBSENM Birchfield H51.4454.79
648.72 James TaylorPBV35MIvan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters48.7248.72
747.44 Youcef ZatatSBSENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U47.4449.10
842.58 Dele Aladese U23MIan BriggsBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni44.9944.99
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.23 Matthew Beatty U23MZane DuqueminNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Cypru52.9852.98
246.20 James Hedger SENM Birchfield H/Loughborough Students48.9949.49
345.07 Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston49.9658.77
444.78 Christopher Linque SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.0450.87
544.60 Curtis Mathews SENMLawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.9150.53
642.44 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U43.3145.18
740.17 Liam Ramsay SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni42.2142.21
835.91 Alex PopeSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students35.9150.80
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.67 Craig Murch SENMLorraine ShawBirchfield H/Gloucester/Rugby & Northampton71.1671.16
Page: 1 2