British Athletics League Division 4 External Results
Hendon
9 Jun 19
110H? 100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
110H? SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-52.60 Tom GranthamPBV35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters52.6052.60
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.70.2Ade Adewale SENM Enfield & Haringey10.4710.39
210.90.2Samir Williams U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.8410.58
311.40.2Ramone JordanSBU23MAdrian BrownReading AC11.411.1
411.50.2Richard Shingleton SENMEdward HawkinsGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Southend11.4611.11
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.060.2Micah Francis-Dwyer U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.8710.7
211.140.2Darren Corbin SENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni11.0710.87
311.770.2Ben AmeySBSENMNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni/Wimborne11.7711.6
411.840.2Segun AmisuSBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend/Coventry Uni11.8411.6
513.000.2Shaun Gittens V55M Herts Phoenix12.512.5
100 SX ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.73-0.2Imran Rahman SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni10.5710.39
210.78-0.2Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3810.34
310.86-0.2Zanson Plummer U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.5310.48
411.15-0.2Samuel Azu U23M Cardiff10.8310.83
511.24-0.2Matthew Knight U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.0511.00
611.27-0.2Dominique OlaniyiSBU20M Harrow11.2710.88
100 SX ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.800.5Alwayne Campbell U20MAndy PaulBirchfield H10.5310.53
210.860.5Arron Owen U23MDavid NortonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.5610.56
310.990.5Luke Smith U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.8410.78
411.240.5Jake PorterSBSENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni11.2411.00
511.310.5Luke Collis U20M Harrow11.310.88
611.360.5Ben Sutton U20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.3411.31
711.360.5Winfred Hakeem U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.2011.20
100 SX ns3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78-0.6Travane MorrisonPBSENM Harrow10.7810.78
211.18-0.6Jesse Agyemang SENM Croydon10.8010.80
311.28-0.6Dean Townsend-Lawrence U20M Enfield & Haringey10.9210.92
411.43-0.6Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U10.9810.96
511.56-0.6Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon11.411.1
100 SX ns4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.61 Shelton Mattison SENM Croydon11.5211.5
211.73 Joshua Wood V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.7110.81
312.52 Ash Colvin U23WDonald MossWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni12.2812.28
413.02 Zuriel Owolana U20W Harrow12.712.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.99-2.1Ade AdewalePBSENM Enfield & Haringey21.9921.99
222.94-2.1Jevonni McFarlane U23M Croydon22.8522.5
323.18-2.1Richard ShingletonSBSENMEdward HawkinsGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Southend23.1822.56
423.34-2.1Ramone JordanSBU23MAdrian BrownReading AC23.3422.8
524.19-2.1Lucas MartindalePBU23M Herts Phoenix24.1924.19
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.45-2.1Maltietie Fusseini U20M Enfield & Haringey22.3922.39
224.11-2.1Oje Izirein SENM Croydon23.1823.18
324.45-2.1Ben Amey SENMNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni/Wimborne23.2523.22
425.00-2.1Segun AmisuSBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend/Coventry Uni25.0023.9
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.41-2.1Andrew Morgan-Harrison U23MPam PiercyKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni21.2821.05
122.30-1.2Makoye KampengeleSBSENMJoseph McDonnellCardiff/Cardiff Uni22.3021.81
222.80-1.2Emmanuel Sosanya U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U22.2221.97
322.80-2.1Andrew Smitherman SENMJune PlewsHarrow/Canterbury Christ Church22.4222.1
523.18-2.1Oje IzireinPBSENM Croydon23.1823.18
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.5 Peter De'Ath SENM Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Hert49.2248.60
250.5 Charlie Shingleton SENMJune PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend49.7449.66
350.9 Darren CorbinSBSENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni50.948.90
452.7 James Vancliff U20M Holland Sports AC/Croydon51.7351.73
553.9 Ben AmeySBSENMNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni/Wimborne53.952.5
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.69 Mitchell LawrencePBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend51.6951.69
263.75 Jermaine SmithPBV35M Reading AC63.6163.61
377.55 Matthew KiernanPBSENM Croydon77.5577.55
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.10 Sam DawkinsSBSENMGeoff KingShaftesbury Barnet/Jersey49.1047.23
250.68 Paul ScanlanSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon50.6848.25
350.95 Niall CarneySBU23MJoe CainesShaftesbury Barnet50.9550.10
452.16 Adrian Richards SENMPaul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.5950.4
552.66 Max Mondelli SENMLes JohnsonHercules Wimbledon52.2649.85
652.67 Leslie Odamtten-Addy SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet52.5349.74
400 SX ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.59 Rija Gardiner U23M Loughborough Students/Madagascar47.9647.96
250.43 Jerome LuleSBSENMJohn PowellShaftesbury Barnet50.4349.97
351.13 Decarie Davies U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.2950.29
454.19 Malachi Oram D SENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey52.1252.12
561.06 Indea Adams-Burnett U23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet59.5159.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.24 Callum Dodds U20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.211:51.21
21:56.48 Aaron Cooper SENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31
32:00.29 Sam Wheatley U20M Southend1:59.391:59.1
42:06.37 Rory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni1:58.491:58.49
52:54.96 James VancliffPBU20M Holland Sports AC/Croydon2:54.962:54.96
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.65 Adam HughesSBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29
22:02.35 Joseph RaySBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni2:02.351:58.87
32:15.96 Andrew McDonaldSBV45M Reading AC/Wimborne2:15.962:13.9
42:48.77 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon2:48.772:40.45
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.15 Jack HallasSBSENM Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.151:49.09
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.89 Tom FrithSBSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London3:59.893:47.68
24:00.32 Matthew Rawlings U23M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni3:56.563:56.24
34:11.11 Aaron Cooper SENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni3:59.373:59.37
45:36.02 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon5:36.025:08.82
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.89 Joseph Ray U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni4:11.274:07.71
24:20.29 Steve ProsserPBV40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:20.294:20.29
34:35.21 Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:35.214:26.25
46:14.72 James VancliffSBU20M Holland Sports AC/Croydon6:14.725:17.36
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.76 Ryan Shields U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H3:59.573:59.57
24:07.25 Sam JohnsonSBSENMMick WoodsBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D4:07.254:00.94
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.12 Tom Frith SENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London8:24.758:21.23
28:57.48 Rory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni8:54.238:54.23
39:15.20 Thomas Cursley SENM Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey9:13.29:05.21
49:27.62 Steve ProsserPBV40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix9:27.629:27.62
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:23.00 David LewisSBSENM Reading AC9:23.008:58.62
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.71 Andrew PeatSBV35MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H8:53.718:35.91
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.09-0.4Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC15.914.5
216.59-0.4Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Southend16.4415.66
317.04-0.4Elior HarrisSBSENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix17.0416.2
417.60-0.4Theo AdesinaPBU20MKarl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley17.6017.60
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.130.7Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend17.1315.8
217.260.7Kevin CranmerSBV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets17.2616.81
110H SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.01-0.4Matthew LeePBSENMMike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London15.0115.01
216.12-0.4Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U15.7415.74
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.91 Lennox Thompson SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U52.0452.04
361.02 Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC60.754.9
462.30 Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Southend60.0858.1
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.69 Tom Grantham V35MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters57.153.20
264.96 Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend64.9656.42
373.17 Ramone JordanPBU23MAdrian BrownReading AC73.1773.17
400H SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
255.61 Richard MorrisSBSENM South London/Bournemouth Uni/Blackheath & Bromley55.6155.6
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:28.11 David LewisSBSENM Reading AC10:28.119:58.40
210:36.69 Lee TaylorSBV40MRon DawsonSouthend10:36.6910:18.85
310:46.02 Adam HughesPBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students10:46.0210:46.02
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:53.48 Mark WaineSBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick10:53.489:53.2
213:08.87 Andrew McDonaldPBV45M Reading AC/Wimborne13:08.8713:08.87
3000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.12 Sergio Argul SaneustaquioPBU23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Spain9:15.129:15.12
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.61  Croydon Senior TeamSBSENMPaul WestonCroydon43.6141.9
244.59  Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey44.5940.86
345.85  Southend Senior TeamSBSENM Southend45.8542.71
450.85  Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix47.1244.2
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:33.95  Southend Senior TeamSBSENM Southend3:33.953:18.18
23:43.06  Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM Herts Phoenix3:42.703:22.5
33:56.40  Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC3:50.93:21.51
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95 Jacob RajkumarSBU23M Reading AC1.952.04
21.90 Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix1.952.05
31.75 Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend1.752.00
41.70 Theo Adesina U20MKarl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley1.801.89
51.00 Matthew PepperSBSENM Croydon1.001.10
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Kevin BrownSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend1.701.85
21.00 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon1.001.23
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.92 Rhys SearlesSBSENMMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey4.925.16
24.20 Elliot Breen U20MGordon John LillisHerts Phoenix/Dartford H4.534.53
33.80 Robert WoodSBSENM Southend3.804.40
43.60 Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC3.604.10
52.20 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon2.402.50
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20 Bryce BreenPBU17MGordon John LillisHerts Phoenix/Dartford H4.204.20
23.60 Matt RoseSBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Southend3.604.00
33.40 Kevin CranmerSBV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets3.403.68
42.60 Theo AdesinaSBU20MKarl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley2.603.05
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.661.5Mitchell LawrencePBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend6.666.66
26.450.0Triston Beckford U20M Enfield & Haringey6.666.66
35.220.0Jacob RajkumarPBU23M Reading AC5.225.22
45.010.0Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon5.375.95
54.45-0.5Lucas MartindaleSBU23M Herts Phoenix4.455.27
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.45-0.1Samuel Oduro AntwiSBU20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/East London U6.456.58
26.06-0.5Kevin BrownSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend6.066.98
34.850.0James EcclesSBSENM Croydon4.855.61
44.78-0.8Michael Dzandu V40M Reading AC/Ghana4.885.42
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.750.8Matthew Lee SENMMike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London6.936.93
26.411.2Aran YavuzPBU17M Southend6.416.41
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.480.0Kevin BrownSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend13.4814.55
213.25-0.7Samuel Oduro Antwi U20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/East London U13.9914.57
310.67-1.2Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon12.2313.14
410.28-0.6Jermaine SmithPBV35M Reading AC10.2810.28
59.810.4David StephensSBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix9.8111.47
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.75-0.2Emmanuel GbegliSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni12.7514.24
210.16-1.3Theo Adesina U20MKarl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley11.6411.64
39.140.3Ben AmeySBSENMNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni/Wimborne9.149.53
TJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.050.0Aran Yavuz U17M Southend13.5513.55
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.34 Elliot Thompson SENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey14.1114.11
213.17 Samuel WoodleyPBU23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix13.1713.17
312.33 Billy Praim-SinghSBU23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend12.3312.55
411.67 Nathan WaltersSBSENM Reading AC12.2512.25
59.50 James Eccles SENM Croydon9.559.93
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.47 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20M Reading AC11.7912.33
210.65 Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix11.5312.63
310.50 Jason Kingwell V45M Herts Phoenix11.4611.67
49.32 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon9.399.62
59.21 Stewart MaxwellSBV60M Enfield & Haringey9.2110.74
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.66 Samuel Woodley U23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix55.6455.64
239.70 Oliver HewittSBU23MPaul DickensonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Reading AC39.7040.63
337.19 Elliot Thompson SENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey37.3439.09
437.16 Jake AllenSBSENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix37.1641.53
536.92 Nile Cook SENMKeith DawsSutton & District/Kingston Uni/Croydon39.7039.70
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.58 Ryan Whitehead U20M Enfield & Haringey/Essex Schs37.6637.67
233.42 Billy Praim-SinghSBU23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend33.4234.39
329.95 James EcclesSBSENM Croydon29.9531.67
429.47 Jason Kingwell V45M Herts Phoenix33.7836.09
526.46 Kevin Cranmer V35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets30.1230.12
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.26 Billy Praim-Singh U23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend55.2055.20
253.39 Oliver Hewitt U23MPaul DickensonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Reading AC55.1255.12
338.89 Jason Kingwell V45M Herts Phoenix41.4744.45
428.30 Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey28.9837.89
527.23 Mark AndrewsPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon29.4829.48
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.09 Nathan Walters SENM Reading AC44.0044.00
241.03 Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix45.6647.21
336.03 James GroveSBSENM Herts Phoenix36.0336.04
425.42 Dalian RichmondSBSENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey27.0727.07
57.50 James VancliffPBU20M Holland Sports AC/Croydon7.507.50
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.24 Chris ShorthouseSBSENMJohn PearsonBirchfield H64.2470.18
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.77 Conor Martin SENMFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Canterbury Christ Church/City of Ply59.3459.34
253.14 Jim EverardSBV35M Southend/Southend/Basildon53.1465.34
339.78 Mark AndrewsPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon39.7839.78
437.79 Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey37.9962.34
535.39 Michael Dzandu V40M Reading AC/Ghana41.7741.77
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.05 Billy Praim-SinghSBU23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend41.0547.49
233.25 Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC37.9149.18
333.11 Theo Adesina U20MKarl SumunThurrock/Enfield & Haringey/Blackheath & Bromley42.9142.91
431.58 James EcclesSBSENM Croydon31.5834.00
523.56 James Grove SENM Herts Phoenix31.6831.68