British Athletics League Division 4 External Results
Stevenage
6 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.88-0.3Ade Adewale SENM Enfield & Haringey10.4710.39
210.96-0.3Micah Francis-Dwyer U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.8710.7
311.54-0.3Ramone Jordan U23MAdrian BrownReading AC11.411.1
411.55-0.3Thomas Kennedy U23M Herts Phoenix11.5111.51
511.63-0.3Charlie Shingleton SENMJune PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend11.4811.48
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.150.7Darren Corbin SENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni11.0110.87
211.350.7Louis Smithen U17MPaul WestonCroydon/Surrey Schs11.2611.26
311.660.7Segun AmisuSBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend/Coventry Uni11.6611.6
411.740.7Anthony Meikle V35MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.511.5
511.930.7Neil HallettSBSENM Reading AC11.9311.3
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.35-0.7Dean Townsend-Lawrence U20M Enfield & Haringey10.9110.91
211.90-0.7Banahen Awkwasi SENM E&H  
313.22-0.7Shaun Gittens V55M Herts Phoenix12.512.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.68-1.3Darren Corbin SENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni22.5521.92
223.20-1.3Charlie ShingletonSBSENMJune PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend23.2022.99
323.23-1.3Ramone JordanSBU23MAdrian BrownReading AC23.2322.8
423.45-1.3Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon22.822.47
524.63-1.3Harry ScullySBU20MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix24.6324.27
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.160.2Dean Townsend-LawrencePBU20M Enfield & Haringey23.1623.16
223.540.2James Vancliff U20M Holland Sports AC/Croydon22.922.9
324.140.2Segun AmisuSBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend/Coventry Uni24.1423.9
424.450.2Kelly AsemotaPBU23M Herts Phoenix24.4524.45
524.660.2Ben Amey SENMNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni/Wimborne23.2523.22
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.31 Charlie Shingleton SENMJune PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend49.7449.66
252.78 James Vancliff U20M Holland Sports AC/Croydon51.7351.73
353.30 Shay WhitePBU23M Enfield & Haringey53.3053.30
453.64 Harry ScullyPBU20MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix53.6453.64
553.78 Ben AmeySBSENMNathan LewisReading AC/Reading Uni/Wimborne53.7852.5
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.66 Matthew PepperPBSENM Croydon53.6653.66
253.76 Malachi Oram D SENMYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey52.1252.12
354.31 Adam HughesPBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students54.3154.31
456.29 Neil HallettSBSENM Reading AC56.2951.1
557.80 Kuba AllchornePBU20M Southend57.8057.80
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.29 Peter CookPBU23M Reading AC/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29
21:58.87 Adam Hughes U20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29
31:58.90 Sam WheatleyPBU20M Southend1:58.901:58.90
42:13.32 Tim Aina U20M Croydon1:58.441:58.44
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.09 Joseph Ray U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni2:02.351:58.87
22:08.32 Steve Prosser V40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:04.22:04.2
32:18.78 Isaac FarnworthPBU23MRoderick LockReading AC2:18.782:18.78
42:51.91 Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon2:48.772:40.45
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.65 Chey Blatchford-KempSBU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:12.654:02.60
24:13.64 Joseph Ray U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni4:11.274:07.71
34:19.91 Jamie PhilpottSBU23MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:19.914:05.80
44:23.84 Josh Haasz SENMMike FleetCroydon/Durham Uni4:19.44:19.4
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.42 Isaac Farnworth U23MRoderick LockReading AC4:05.54:05.5
24:26.71 George RowedderSBU20M Herts Phoenix4:20.34:20.3
34:29.56 Oliver Randall U20M Southend4:20.184:16.9
45:27.52 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon5:27.525:08.82
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:21.8 Alex MilneSBSENM Enfield & Haringey15:21.814:35.91
215:48.6 Peter CookPBU23M Reading AC/Loughborough Students15:48.615:48.6
315:52.5 James Hancock U23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon15:47.415:47.4
416:36.1 Thomas WackettPBSENM Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix16:36.116:36.1
516:37.6 Lee Taylor V40MRon DawsonSouthend16:27.216:27.2
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:55.8 Thomas CursleyPBSENM Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey15:55.815:55.8
215:58.7 Luc JollyPBV35M Reading AC15:58.715:58.7
316:18.2 Alex Penfold SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon15:55.215:55.2
416:55.2 Matthew WarnerPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend16:55.216:55.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.80-1.1Elior HarrisSBSENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix16.8016.2
217.19-1.1Greg Goodrem V35MKeith PalmerSouthend17.1315.8
318.24-1.1Alwyn LombaardSBV40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans18.2417.4
420.78-1.1Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon18.1117.6
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.97-1.1James Eccles SENM Croydon20.520.5
222.11-1.1Ethan MitchellPBU17MBrad EvansSouthend22.1122.11
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.09 Greg Goodrem V35MKeith PalmerSouthend64.9656.42
267.82 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon66.0760.5
370.76 David Stephens SENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix70.468.1
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.18 Rhys GillardPBSENMRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni72.1872.18
285.72 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon85.7271.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:21.30 Rhys GillardPBSENMRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni10:21.3010:21.30
211:15.71 Steve Prosser V40M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix7:33.27:10.2
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:24.27 Mark WainePBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick12:24.2712:24.27
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.8  Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey43.840.86
246.4  Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC44.142.50
347.0  Southend Senior Team SENM Southend45.8542.71
447.1  Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM Herts Phoenix47.144.2
548.1  Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon43.6141.9
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.1  Southend Senior Team SENM Southend3:33.953:18.18
23:44.9  Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix3:42.703:22.5
33:56.9  Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon3:33.43:28.5
44:02.6  Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC3:50.93:21.51
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Jack Ennis U20MMike FleetCroydon2.082.08
2=1.95 Elior HarrisSBSENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix1.952.05
2=1.95 Jacob RajkumarSBU23M Reading AC1.952.04
41.80 Darren CorbinPBSENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1.801.80
51.75 Greg Goodrem V35MKeith PalmerSouthend1.782.00
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Alwyn LombaardSBV40M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans1.751.82
21.75 Emmanuel ThomasSBU23M Croydon1.751.80
31.70 Ethan MitchellSBU17MBrad EvansSouthend1.701.80
41.20 Jermaine SmithPBV35M Reading AC1.201.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60 Rhys Searles SENMMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey4.925.16
24.00 Bryce Breen U17MGordon John LillisHerts Phoenix/Dartford H4.204.20
32.20 Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend2.202.50
41.60 James EcclesSBSENM Croydon1.602.50
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80 Conrad Kalinowski U23MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey4.204.20
21.60 Charlie ShingletonPBSENMJune PlewsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.160.0Paul Ogun SENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.377.79
26.340.0Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix6.396.84
36.121.7Kevin BrownSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend6.126.98
46.100.0Joshua Sterling-Nelson U20MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey6.706.70
56.021.3Neil HallettSBSENM Reading AC6.026.43
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.991.3Samuel Oduro Antwi U20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/East London U6.456.58
25.620.0Kiran Darji U20M Reading AC5.745.74
35.340.0James EcclesSBSENM Croydon5.345.61
45.02-0.3David Stephens SENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix5.085.53
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.93 Paul OgunSBSENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni14.9315.11
213.61 Kevin BrownSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend13.8014.55
313.13 Samuel Oduro Antwi U20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/East London U13.9914.57
411.06 Kiran Darji U20M Reading AC11.6111.73
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.60 Aran Yavuz U17M Southend13.5513.55
212.01 Akwasi BanahenPBU17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey12.0112.01
311.63 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon12.2313.14
410.62 Neil HallettSBSENM Reading AC10.6213.07
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.45 Samuel Woodley U23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix13.7813.78
211.82 Billy Praim-Singh U23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend12.6612.66
311.60 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20M Reading AC11.7912.33
411.53 Matthew BrownSBV35M Enfield & Haringey11.5313.58
510.52 James EcclesPBSENM Croydon10.5210.52
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28 Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix11.5312.63
29.13 Michael Dzandu V40M Reading AC/Ghana9.319.44
38.85 Reuben Vaughan U20MChris KingCroydon10.6010.60
48.69 Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey9.2110.74
58.57 James GroveSBSENM Herts Phoenix8.579.31
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.68 Samuel Woodley U23MStuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix55.6455.64
247.69 Matthew BrownSBV35M Enfield & Haringey47.6956.97
343.72 Reuben VaughanPBU20MChris KingCroydon43.7243.72
439.09 Oliver Hewitt U23MPaul DickensonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Reading AC39.9540.63
538.21 Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix38.9041.53
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.70 Billy Praim-Singh U23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend35.6035.60
229.18 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon34.2634.38
328.60 James GroveSBSENM Herts Phoenix28.6031.70
424.96 Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey26.3028.56
521.80 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20M Reading AC23.6129.61
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.35 Oliver Hewitt U23MPaul DickensonNewbury/Loughborough Students/Reading AC55.6555.65
254.23 Billy Praim-Singh U23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend56.0856.08
334.19 James Grove SENM Herts Phoenix36.0336.04
427.20 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon29.4829.48
525.38 Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey28.9837.89
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.26 Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix45.6647.21
231.29 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20M Reading AC31.7731.77
311.52 Ray Gibbins V65M Enfield & Haringey12.5417.65
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.49 Conor Martin SENMFuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Canterbury Christ Church/City of Ply59.3459.34
240.87 Billy Praim-Singh U23MRobert EarleColchester H/Essex Uni/Southend42.6647.49
338.76 Michael Dzandu V40M Reading AC/Ghana41.7741.77
435.22 Mark Andrews SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni/Croydon39.7839.78
534.45 Matthew BrownSBV35M Enfield & Haringey34.4536.51
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.32 James EcclesPBSENM Croydon34.3234.32
233.94 Jacob Rajkumar U23M Reading AC34.2434.24
332.16 Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey37.9962.34
428.70 Greg GoodremSBV35MKeith PalmerSouthend28.7031.84
527.72 James Grove SENM Herts Phoenix31.6831.68