British Athletics League Division Premiership External Results
Birmingham
3 Aug 19

The pole vault results do not count towards the rankings, as advised to the athletes on the day, because there was insufficient time to re-calibrate after changing mats
PVNS 100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
PVNS SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
82.10 Rowan Griffiths V40M Newham & Essex Beagles  
73.60 Emyr Jones SENMChristian NorthCardiff/Swansea Uni/West Wales  
64.60 Daniel Gardner SENMEgryn JonesStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Wood  
44.80 Joseph Lister U23MEgryn JonesHarrow/Brunel Uni London  
54.80 Scott Huggins SENMAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London  
35.00 Ethan Walsh U23MScott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students  
25.10 Jack Phipps SENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students  
15.40 Adam Hague U23MTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
PVNS SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
72.10 Ben Bellisario U20MClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet  
62.20 Ryan McKinlay SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police  
53.40 Gareth Wiltshire SENM Cardiff/Loughborough Students  
43.80 Nicolas Cole SENMTrevor FoxSheffield & Dearne  
1=4.20 Owen Heard U20MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley  
1=4.20 Rowan May SENM Birchfield H/Oxford Uni  
34.20 Barnaby Corry U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley  
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.460.0Kyle de Escofet SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H10.3010.21
210.560.0Dom Ashwell U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2010.20
310.570.0Jahde Williams U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow10.4010.40
410.690.0Chris Stone SENMConnell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.4710.35
510.720.0Kristian Jones U23MGlyn HawkesCardiff/Loughborough Students10.4610.39
610.730.0David Bolarinwa SENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni10.4910.23
710.950.0Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley10.8410.65
811.030.0Regan O'Connell U23MLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.6610.66
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.49-0.7Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3810.34
210.64-0.7Joel Pascall-Menzie U17M Newham & Essex Beagles10.4810.48
310.68-0.7John Otugade SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.4710.30
410.75-0.7Olumide Isaac SENMSteve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni10.5310.53
510.95-0.7Travane Morrison SENM Harrow/Jamaica10.6010.60
611.05-0.7Dominic Lamb U23MLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.8110.81
711.08-0.7Michael Damoah U23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni10.9110.91
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47-0.3Charlie Dobson U23MBenke BlomkvistColchester H/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury Bar10.4510.32
210.66-0.3Kyle de Escofet SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H10.3010.21
310.77-0.3Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H10.3810.34
410.80-0.3Olumide Isaac SENMSteve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni10.5310.53
510.83-0.3Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow10.4310.36
611.02-0.3Fabian Batchelor SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni10.710.7
711.03-0.3Jack Lawrence SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H10.6310.5
811.04-0.3Luke Smith U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.6910.69
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.29-2.5Tolani Alaba U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8210.82
211.30-2.5Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.9210.92
311.33-2.5Sahid Diallo SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.9110.91
411.41-2.5Sikiru Onigbanjo U17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs11.0511.05
511.60-2.5Luke Collis U20M Harrow11.1010.88
-DQ Yannick Phippen SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.7610.6
-DQ Emmanuel Stephens SENM Newham & Essex Beagles11.3210.36
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.25-1.5Jahde Williams U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow20.9320.93
221.43-1.5Ben Snaith SENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC21.0720.86
321.52-1.5Elliott Powell SENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Loughborough Students21.1920.68
421.62-1.5Chris Stone SENMConnell MacquistenWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9620.92
521.74-1.5Lee Thompson U23MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne21.3421.34
621.74-1.5Jamal Rhoden-Stevens SENMDonovan ReidShaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni21.1721.14
721.88-1.5Ethan Brown U20MLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.2921.29
824.33-1.5David LockePBU20MJames ThieCardiff24.3324.33
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.51-1.3Kyle de Escofet SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H21.1321.10
221.90-1.3Travane Morrison SENM Harrow/Jamaica21.3321.33
322.01-1.3Regan O'Connell U23MLewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne21.3321.33
422.16-1.3Cameron FillerySBU23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students22.1622.10
522.17-1.3Luke Smith U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.7621.76
622.55-1.3Emmanuel Sosanya U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U22.2221.97
722.83-1.3Michael Damoah U23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1322.13
823.05-1.3Aaron Jolly U20MMark GoldCardiff22.7822.78
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 21.83-0.2Kaie Chambers-Brown U23MSharon MorrisBirchfield H21.3121.23
 22.08-0.2Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow21.6621.31
 22.25-0.2Ellis Greatrex U23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students21.9121.91
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.51 Ben SnaithSBSENMMick GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC46.5146.21
246.87 Sadam Koumi SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan46.2145.41
347.22 Owen Smith SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.3746.23
447.62 Robert Shipley SENMMax ColebyCity of York/Durham Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet47.3547.29
547.67 Adrien CoulibalySBSENMChris ZahHarrow/France47.6747.22
648.37 Adam Walker-Khan SENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn47.7747.39
749.31 Jack Lawrie SENMJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie48.6747.92
851.22 Joseph Rogers U23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle49.1748.83
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.37 Elliott PowellPBSENMJames HillierBirchfield H/Loughborough Students47.3747.37
248.25 Lewis Davey U20MKarl EvePeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles47.4747.47
348.55 Krishawn Aiken SENMChris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni47.7247.57
448.85 Ollie Smith SENM Harrow/Brunel Uni London48.3547.74
550.16 Paul Scanlan SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon49.7748.25
650.48 Ryan CrawleySBSENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne50.4848.95
750.61 Aaron Jolly U20MMark GoldCardiff50.2650.26
858.49 Adam Herring SENM Blackheath & Bromley51.451.4
400 SX ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.37 Panashe MajuruPBU23M Birchfield H/Zambia48.3748.37
248.89 Roy ShanklandSBSENMGraham HedmanHarrow/Loughborough Students48.8948.41
349.08 Jose DuhaneyPBU20MSharon MorrisBirchfield H49.0849.08
449.22 Andrew Smitherman SENMJune PlewsHarrow/Canterbury Christ Church49.0848.6
400 SX ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.10 Taran Brissett U20MSharon MorrisBirchfield H50.8250.82
251.58 Kaspars KazemaksSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia51.5850.00
357.98 Montana JacksonPBSENWDaniel HookerThames Valley/Imperial57.9857.98
-DQ Adrian Richards SENMPaul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.5950.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.79 Ahmed Bashir Farah U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Somalia1:48.481:48.48
21:51.92 Ewan Dyer SENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea1:51.341:51.34
31:52.21 Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84
41:52.65 Patrick Taylor SENMBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:49.861:49.86
51:54.34 Joseph Rogers U23MMichael BakerHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:53.461:53.46
61:54.77 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.42
71:56.93 Stephen Mears SENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow1:56.571:52.52
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.97 David Locke U20MJames ThieCardiff1:51.631:51.63
2TBC Jonothan Kay SENM Bolton/Sheffield & Dearne1:52.701:52.24
3TBC Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51
4TBC Nick Armstrong SENMJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.471:51.47
5TBC Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley 1:51.13
6TBC Rory Muir SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen1:55.071:51.5
7TBC Ryan McKinlay SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police 1:53.82
8TBC Sam Metcalf U23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1:57.681:57.68
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.12 Eoin Pierce SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87
23:47.45 Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley3:41.943:40.93
33:47.64 Jonathan Shields U23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.063:47.06
43:48.50 Liam Dee SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col3:47.313:40.30
53:49.02 Phil NormanSBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:49.023:43.57
63:51.30 Benjamin ReynoldsPBU17MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:50.193:50.19
73:52.31 Thomas Beasley SENM Birchfield H3:51.623:51.62
83:58.22 Stephen MearsSBSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.223:50.27
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.86 James Gormley U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni3:42.393:42.39
23:50.79 Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:47.313:46.93
33:52.45 Kyran Roberts SENMDelyth BrownCardiff/Loughborough Students3:49.863:45.18
43:52.58 Josh Trigwell SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34
53:52.63 Declan Neary U23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:51.733:49.76
63:57.05 Kadar Omar Abdullahi SENMIdris HamudBirchfield H/Ethiopia3:49.343:49.34
74:05.58 Damian NevinsSBV35M Harrow4:05.583:56.7
84:24.57 Joshua EntwistleSBSENMTim AshWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni4:24.574:04.23
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:22.30 Omar Ahmed U23MDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia14:15.0614:15.06
214:28.63 Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:20.9314:03.86
315:01.58 Thomas Butler U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:30.4914:30.49
415:03.18 Morgan JamesPBU20MLiz DaviesCardiff15:03.1815:03.18
515:08.65 Ross Braden SENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni14:45.5214:45.52
615:33.33 Damian Nevins V35M Harrow14:45.4414:45.44
716:16.56 Julian SlaterPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne16:16.5616:16.56
816:23.14 Darren Southcott SENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:43.915:23.02
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:37.46 Will RichardsonSBU23M Birchfield H14:37.4614:10.56
215:02.74 Phillip Crout SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:06.8614:04.66
315:21.25 Charlie Davis U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:00.8615:00.86
415:29.72 Eliot Buckner SENMAlasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:51.1314:51.13
516:34.75 Daniel Steel SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies16:15.4216:15.42
616:49.81 Christopher MorrisPBU20M Harrow16:49.8116:49.81
716:58.26 Dominic WaltonPBSENMJohn WoodBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:58.2616:58.26
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:03.90 Sam Johnson SENMMick WoodsBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & D14:54.7414:54.74
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.79-0.7Cameron Fillery U23MMichael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.5413.54
214.04-0.7Jake Porter SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14.0013.68
314.04-0.7Alex Al-Ameen SENMRana ReiderNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria13.9013.54
414.54-0.7Edson Gomes U23MCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal14.1614.16
514.63-0.7Miguel Perera SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczHarrow/Loughborough Students13.7613.76
615.99-0.7Alex NwenwuSBSENMJerzy MaciukiewiczWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students/Blac15.9914.38
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17-0.1Jonathon Ross SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/United States13.9013.90
214.51-0.1Jack LawrieSBSENMJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie14.5114.45
314.61-0.1William Ritchie-Moulin SENMAnthony PittBirchfield H/Durham Uni14.5514.48
414.91-0.1Jason Nicholson U23MJanice KaufmanGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet14.3814.38
516.20-0.1Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U15.7415.74
616.61-0.1James GreenhalghSBU23MJohn GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & D16.6115.9
725.09-0.1Lewis ElySBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students25.0922.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.52 Efekemo Okoro SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London50.3450.34
252.63 Jack Lawrie SENMJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie50.7150.25
352.74 Joshua Faulds U20MJames WrightShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students52.6652.53
453.03 Max Schopp SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London52.7352.73
555.55 James Greenhalgh U23MJohn GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & D55.1655.16
657.10 Aaron JollyPBU20MMark GoldCardiff57.1057.10
759.54 Bailey Stickings U23MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students52.3152.31
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.13 Paul Byrne SENM Birchfield H/Ireland51.7950.03
252.72 Jason NicholsonPBU23MJanice KaufmanGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet52.7252.72
353.99 Damaine Benjamin SENM Harrow/Jamaica53.453.4
456.84 Steven Garrett SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne56.6851.93
565.15 Tomaz PlibersekPBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia65.1565.15
665.32 Tom DesboroughSBSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni65.3264.63
765.67 James GoldPBU20MMark GoldCardiff65.6765.67
874.36 John GordonPBSENMGeorge GandySpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Be74.3674.36
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.16 Sergio Argul Saneustaquio U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Spain9:15.129:15.12
29:30.87 Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland9:12.688:50.19
39:49.34 Terence Fawden U23M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow9:21.969:21.96
49:54.92 Lewis Mills U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:20.019:20.01
510:04.63 Joshua EntwistleSBSENMTim AshWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni10:04.639:42.84
610:27.10 Orlando EdwardsSBV40M Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service10:27.109:34.59
710:41.78 Steven GarrettSBSENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne10:41.7810:19.70
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.09 Jonathan GoringeSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering9:34.099:20.57
29:55.56 Ross Connor SENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Harrow/Watford9:42.329:42.32
310:16.94 John Gordon SENMGeorge GandySpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Be10:09.710:09.7
410:22.34 Angus Holford SENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H10:06.349:50.62
510:59.15 Tom Desborough SENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni10:38.6310:38.63
611:59.85 Tsz Sum Fung SENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong11:46.8311:46.83
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.98  Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.4539.37
241.18  Harrow Senior TeamPBSENM Harrow41.1841.18
341.23  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.9940.12
441.32  Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.3240.58
542.17  Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne42.1741.00
642.56  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley41.9140.34
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:09.23  Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENM Birchfield H3:09.233:07.31
23:10.23  Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:10.233:10.23
33:11.30  Sheffield & Dearne Senior Team SENM Sheffield & Dearne3:10.273:09.74
43:13.48  Harrow Senior TeamPBSENM Harrow3:13.483:13.48
53:15.90  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:15.773:09.83
63:21.49  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:13.613:11.59
73:22.52  Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:10.013:06.58
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.22 William GrimseyPBSENMCarol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2.222.22
22.14 Ryan WebbSBU23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.142.20
4=2.00 Matthew Ashley SENMGrant BrownSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students2.052.11
4=2.00 Kelechi Aguocha U20M Blackheath & Bromley2.102.10
32.00 Akin Coward SENMCarol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2.152.15
62.00 Jonathon Bailey SENMFuzz CaanCardiff/Loughborough Students2.052.09
71.95 Jason HarveySBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Crusaders/Ireland1.952.04
81.85 Hisham Sempala SENM Harrow1.951.95
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Robert Wolski V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.102.25
21.95 Joshuah Hill SENM Solihull & Small Heath/Newham & Essex Beagles/Cove2.052.13
31.90 Ben BellisarioPBU20MClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.901.90
41.85 Lewis ElySBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.852.00
51.75 Noel Reid V35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets1.801.95
61.75 Jack PhippsSBSENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.751.77
71.70 Adam Mohsin U20MSharon HeveranCardiff1.851.85
81.50 James GreenhalghSBU23MJohn GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & D1.501.55
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.901.8Dan Bramble SENMJonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet7.968.21
27.501.4Michael PuplampuSBSENMTosin OkeNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London7.507.52
37.431.2Efe UwaifoSBSENMJohn HerbertHarrow7.437.85
47.280.8Trevor AlexandersonSBSENMKeith HunterBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.357.36
57.030.1Calum Henderson U20MJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Woodford Green Essex La7.417.41
66.991.0David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.337.53
76.530.1Simeon ClarenceSBSENMGwyn WilliamsCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.537.06
86.500.0Ben Sutton U20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.986.98
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.071.6Jack Roach SENMLukasz ZawilaNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.467.71
27.071.8Adam McMullen SENM Birchfield H/Crusaders/Ireland7.437.99
36.570.8Daniel Gardner SENMEgryn JonesStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Wood6.887.14
46.470.0Kenan Stephens U17M Shaftesbury Barnet6.836.83
56.27-0.1Myles Xavier U20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.776.77
66.070.0Sam TalbotSBU23MAntonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni6.077.51
75.921.4Adam MohsinPBU20MSharon HeveranCardiff5.925.92
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.500.9Michael PuplampuSBSENMTosin OkeNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London16.5016.59
216.410.5Nathan FoxSBSENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London16.4116.81
316.270.5Jonathan IloriSBSENMJohn ShepherdBlackheath & Bromley16.2716.28
416.090.0Tosin OkeSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria16.0917.23
515.882.0Efe UwaifoSBSENMJohn HerbertHarrow15.8816.18
614.520.1Scott Hall SENMFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H/Northumbria Uni15.8515.85
713.750.6Jason Dankyi U23M Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.4314.43
812.440.0Adam MohsinPBU20MSharon HeveranCardiff12.4412.44
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.720.5Daniel Lewis SENMTosin OkeShaftesbury Barnet15.8316.31
215.620.1Lawrence Davis SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7916.01
313.840.0Aaron Ashmead-Shoye U17MJohn HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles14.1214.12
413.630.4Luca Stanisci-Brown U17M Harrow/Middlesex Schs13.8713.87
512.030.0Jack Phipps SENMNick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students12.7312.73
611.220.0Adam Walker-Khan SENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn12.7515.42
710.310.0Simeon Clarence SENMGwyn WilliamsCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.8812.25
89.601.2Lewis ElySBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9.6011.44
TJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.460.0Nathan Douglas V35MAston MooreOxford City16.8817.64
213.580.0Joseph Gilkes U23MAndy VincentCoventry14.2614.26
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.85 Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.5018.50
216.22 Daniel Cartwright U23MMalcolm FentonBirchfield H16.7416.99
315.42 Gregory Thompson SENMNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Maryland Uni16.3316.33
415.26 Greg Beard V35MJames TaylorNewham & Essex Beagles16.2218.59
514.43 Ciaran WrightSBSENMAndy FrostSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk14.4316.00
611.20 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U11.9312.76
711.05 Philip BartlettSBU20MJohn HillierSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley11.0511.19
87.60 Richard DangerfieldPBU23MDavid TurnerCardiff/Loughborough Students7.607.60
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.30 Kai Jones SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London15.0816.36
214.00 Chukwuemeka OsammorPBU20MJames TaylorSheffield & Dearne14.0014.00
313.26 Joe Bloomfield SENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H13.4614.45
411.00 James Hamblin SENMRobert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury Bar12.2412.24
Page: 1 2