British Athletics League Division 3 External Results
Basingstoke
3 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
tJ SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.4  Kieran Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Carson-Newman Uni10.3010.03
210.9  Matthew Alvarez U20MSonya EllisTaunton/Yeovil10.8610.72
311.0  Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.7310.7
411.1  Adam GrabmullerPBSENM City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni/Czech Republic11.111.1
511.1  Gideon Okoh SENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni10.9410.82
611.1  Rivaldo Brown U23MDerek FraserTrafford11.010.87
711.2  Adel Sesay SENMAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.9610.85
811.7  Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County11.211.2
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.26 -1.5Anton Bachorski U20MAndy PoppletonTonbridge10.8910.89
211.30 -1.5Sagesse Nguie U20MDerek FraserTrafford10.6410.64
311.47 -1.5Rian Corbin SENMDwayne StoddartBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0411.0
411.56 -1.5Jamie Gabbidon SENM City of Portsmouth11.1310.7
511.61 -1.5Jaime Nalus U20MAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton11.2010.9
612.34 -1.5Henry Guy U17M Yeovil11.911.9
712.63 -1.5Steven Mienambolo U20MAlan WattsBedford & County12.0112.01
813.68 -1.5Abraham Jones U20MTim NeedhamNene Valley11.4811.48
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52 -1.8Samuel Olliver U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.2711.27
211.64 -1.8Lewis Swaby U17M Tonbridge11.4711.47
311.69 -1.8Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3811.36
411.75 -1.8Alfie Jurd U17M City of Portsmouth11.211.2
511.82 -1.8Anthony Bryan SENM Tonbridge/Portsmouth Uni11.5211.3
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.43 -2.0Adel Sesay SENMAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.9610.85
211.59 -2.0Jamie Gabbidon SENM City of Portsmouth11.1310.7
311.59 -2.0Jacob Nelson U17MAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth11.2010.95
412.21 -2.0Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans11.711.2
512.71 -2.0David Olusanya V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters12.1711.89
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.21 -2.2Joel Richardson SENMStephen BallTrafford22.0821.60
222.24 -2.2Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni21.6621.48
322.45 -2.2Matthew Alvarez U20MSonya EllisTaunton/Yeovil21.7921.40
422.79 -2.2Jacob Nelson U17MAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth22.3822.38
522.91 -2.2Samuel Olliver U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants22.3622.36
623.65 -2.2Gideon Okoh SENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni22.8822.88
725.53 -2.2David Olusanya V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters24.5424.02
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.28 0.0Sagesse Nguie U20MDerek FraserTrafford21.2421.24
222.64 0.0Adam GrabmullerSBSENM City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni/Czech Republic22.6422.5
322.84 0.0Anton Bachorski U20MAndy PoppletonTonbridge22.0522.05
423.39 0.0Andrew Faulkner SENM Yeovil22.922.1
523.60 0.0Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.1923.19
624.52 0.0Sean Reidy V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters24.523.7
726.12 0.0Thomas Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Walton25.224.66
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.84 -2.1Alfie Jurd U17M City of Portsmouth23.823.8
224.04 -2.1Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.423.27
324.42 -2.1Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans23.422.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.21  Thomas Staines U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Colorado State University47.5745.98
248.42  Joel Richardson SENMStephen BallTrafford48.2147.59
349.28  Lewis Collins SENMIain PresnellTonbridge48.2947.74
450.32  Harrison Pocock SENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni49.7048.58
551.13  David Brown V40MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters50.3649.54
651.92  Joe StrangeSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick51.9250.82
753.81  Sam HardingSBSENM Wells City/Yeovil53.8151.5
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.35  Reece Ingley SENMStephen BallTrafford49.0648.69
250.08  Ben MurphyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni50.0850.08
350.15  Harry RichardsonSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.1549.45
450.29  Edward DoddSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni50.2949.83
553.57  Christopher Thornley SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County53.051.09
655.04  Robbie HawkinsSBSENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town55.0453.31
755.59  Russell DowersSBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley55.5954.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.63  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.161:47.76
21:58.20  Reece Sharman-Newell U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.91:53.9
31:59.16  Matt Bray SENM Bedford & County1:54.961:54.96
42:00.92  Sam Harding SENM Wells City/Yeovil1:59.741:52.12
52:06.65  Rushwan Lewis U20MDerek FraserTrafford1:57.541:57.54
62:36.35  Stevie KasparisSBU20MTrevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth2:36.352:19.4
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.65  Miles Weatherseed U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni1:54.551:53.21
21:56.08  Tom SyckelmooreSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87
31:57.53  Harrison PocockPBSENMAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:57.531:57.53
41:58.12  Christopher Thornley SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:57.901:51.70
52:00.33  Michael BissPBU23M Wells City/Yeovil2:00.332:00.33
62:01.81  Greg MarcroftPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:01.812:01.81
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.33  Benjamin Davies U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:46.383:46.38
23:59.56  Miles Weatherseed U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.143:47.14
34:00.56  James Beeks U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.363:49.74
44:06.87  Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:06.344:00.30
54:11.94  Ryan SciaccaPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Lancaster Uni4:11.944:11.94
64:25.47  George Mallinson U23MAnnette WealeYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York4:08.384:08.38
74:52.32  Alastar Phelan U23M Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni4:47.194:47.19
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.29  James Kingston U20M Tonbridge4:00.544:00.54
24:05.34  Frederick Slemeck SENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han3:57.293:56.57
34:10.14  Jonathan Janes SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:03.853:58.28
44:14.64  Alex Jones SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:10.94:10.9
54:18.61  Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:54.933:54.54
64:26.35  Daniel MaydewPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:26.354:26.35
75:18.27  James Macdonald V35M Nene Valley4:59.704:50.6
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:53.70  Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students14:53.7014:44.94
215:14.02  Tom CharlesSBV35MMichael HutchinsonTrafford15:14.0214:59.0
315:15.07  Dave RaganPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants15:15.0715:15.07
415:24.49  Ewan DavidsonPBSENMCarol SimNene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray15:19.7115:19.71
515:42.91  Sam SommervilleSBU23MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni15:42.9115:18.39
615:56.29  Richard HendersonPBSENM Bedford & County/Herne Hill15:56.2915:56.29
717:23.25  Damian Spreckley V40M Avon Valley/City of Portsmouth16:39.316:39.3
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:56.35  Ben Cole SENM Tonbridge/Swindon14:34.9614:33.75
216:19.37  Harry BrodiePBU20M Bedford & County16:19.3716:19.37
316:35.72  Jeff Prest V45MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters15:44.5115:44.51
417:40.75  Owen AstingtonPBSENM Wells City17:40.7517:40.75
517:56.85  Peter Watkeys V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters17:00.6117:00.61
621:15.30  Paul Parkin V55M Nene Valley20:51.520:39.34
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:30.73  Matthew HarrisPBU23M Cambridge Uni16:30.7316:30.73
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.18 -1.2Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge14.7014.70
215.70 -1.2Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.3515.3
316.62 -1.2Jordan Mitchell SENMTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford15.5715.5
416.63 -1.2Sean Reidy V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters16.3315.4
517.69 -1.2Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton17.617.6
619.62 -1.2Jamie Croucher U23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni17.7417.22
721.55 -1.2Thomas Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Walton21.321.3
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.59 -1.7Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.4314.8
217.40 -1.7Andrew FaulknerPBSENM Yeovil17.4017.40
318.88 -1.7Lawrence Hopkins U23MDerek FraserTrafford/Cambridge Uni/London Heathside18.5918.59
419.27 -1.7Alexander HookwaySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge17.9817.81
520.05 -1.7Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County19.4518.3
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.72  Andrew FaulknerSBSENM Yeovil54.7252.51
255.08  David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V54.9354.93
355.22  Sean ReidySBV35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters55.2252.87
459.45  Jordan Mitchell SENMTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford56.8256.82
559.63  Thomas SaundersPBU23M Rugby & Northampton59.6359.63
661.36  Thomas Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Walton59.9159.45
763.84  Stevie Kasparis U20MTrevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth63.262.42
866.84  Michael Ellis SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni64.064.0
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.79  Ben HazellSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants58.7956.42
261.14  Lawrence Hopkins U23MDerek FraserTrafford/Cambridge Uni/London Heathside59.3359.33
363.23  David FullbrookPBU20MLewis ChurchTonbridge63.2363.23
463.38  Alastar PhelanPBU23M Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni63.3863.38
571.90  Henry IsaacsSBU23MStephen FaulknerYeovil71.9063.86
675.11  Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni75.1175.11
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:32.76  Josh LunnSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:32.769:15.66
29:33.79  Jamie BryantPBSENM Tonbridge9:33.799:33.79
310:02.99  Sam Sommerville U23MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni10:01.709:36.50
410:27.36  Simon O'Meara SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni10:19.4010:19.40
510:45.07  Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst10:45.079:54.99
612:25.67  James Macdonald V35M Nene Valley11:45.7011:10.74
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.07  Michael EllisSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:44.079:33.97
210:28.69  Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni10:09.9210:09.92
311:34.36  Robbie HawkinsSBSENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town11:34.3611:03.62
413:37.18  Mike HickeySBV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants13:37.1813:24.46
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.67   Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants42.1741.29
242.95   Trafford Senior TeamSBSENM Trafford42.9541.40
343.15   Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENM Tonbridge42.6942.55
443.22   City of Portsmouth Senior TeamPBSENM City of Portsmouth43.2243.22
544.19   Yeovil Senior TeamSBSENM Yeovil44.1942.27
645.41   Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley44.9942.36
747.78   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County44.3842.6
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:16.38   Tonbridge Senior TeamPBSENM Tonbridge3:16.383:16.38
23:20.60   Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:20.603:12.74
33:26.56   Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford3:23.813:09.58
43:27.78   City of Portsmouth Senior TeamSBSENM City of Portsmouth3:27.783:24.4
53:31.42   Yeovil Senior Team SENM Yeovil3:31.033:23.00
63:33.96   Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:28.903:23.18
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.042.13
2=1.85  Jamie Croucher U23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni2.002.00
2=1.85  Harry KendallSBSENMMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.852.01
41.75  Dean FerrisPBU20MDerek FraserTrafford1.751.75
51.70  Adam AkehurstSBSENM City of Portsmouth1.701.91
61.60  Frankie JohnsonSBU20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County1.601.80
71.50  Richard PhelanSBV55M Nene Valley/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters1.501.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Malachi Gair U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.951.96
21.80  Zac BeastyPBU17MAndy PoppletonTonbridge1.801.80
4=1.60  Jordan Mitchell SENMTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford1.651.76
4=1.60  Henry IsaacsSBU23MStephen FaulknerYeovil1.601.78
31.60  George Rosam U20MRichard HumbyCity of Portsmouth1.761.76
61.50  Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County1.601.88
71.35  AN Other SENM Nene V  
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80  Frankie Johnson U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County5.155.15
24.20  Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge4.504.51
34.00  Ben HazellSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.50
43.80  Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil3.804.60
53.80  Tom FarresSBU23MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough E3.804.82
63.40  Jordan Mitchell SENMTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford3.503.70
73.00  Richard PhelanSBV55M Nene Valley/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.003.35
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60  Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge3.603.60
23.40  David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V3.904.00
33.00  Angus Bowling U17MRoy ThickpennyNene Valley3.503.50
43.00  Steven Davey V40M City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets3.203.70
52.60  Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County2.903.21
62.60  Jamie CroucherSBU23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni2.603.05
72.20  Dean FerrisSBU20MDerek FraserTrafford2.202.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.60 -3.2Nick Clements SENM Yeovil6.927.34
26.47 -1.6Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.627.00
36.34 -2.0Eimantas Margelis SENM City of Portsmouth/Lithuania6.596.64
46.31 -1.9Lewis Swaby U17M Tonbridge6.366.36
55.77 -1.5Gideon Okoh SENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni6.046.04
65.65 -2.1Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County6.986.98
74.91 -1.9Scott Jones SENMRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni/Trafford5.125.54
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.19 -1.3Toby Sauter U20M Yeovil6.536.53
26.16 -0.3George Rosam U20MRichard HumbyCity of Portsmouth6.596.67
35.71 -1.6Josh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.016.01
45.61 -2.2David Fullbrook U20MLewis ChurchTonbridge6.056.19
55.51 -1.7Callum Winchester-Wright U23M Nene Valley5.856.26
65.42 -1.7Roy Chambers SENM Woking/Bedford & County5.646.78
74.74 -2.1Miles PillingerSBU20MDerek FraserTrafford4.745.07
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.22 0.7Toby Sauter U20M Yeovil14.2014.20
213.19 0.5Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County13.4914.19
312.14 1.3Matthew Galbraith U20MAnn HayterCity of Portsmouth12.3512.73
412.06 1.3Malachi GairSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.0612.76
511.91 0.7Callum Winchester-Wright U23M Nene Valley12.6613.65
611.52 1.0Steven TesterPBV35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans11.5211.52
710.23 0.8Miles PillingerPBU20MDerek FraserTrafford10.2310.23
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.78 1.4David AwdeSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V11.7812.27
211.64w2.4Andrew FaulknerSBSENM Yeovil11.6412.17
311.30 1.7Gideon Okoh SENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni11.9711.97
411.08w2.2Adam AkehurstSBSENM City of Portsmouth11.0812.08
510.59w2.1Alexander HookwaySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge10.5910.88
610.06 1.1Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County12.8913.67
79.73 1.4Dean FerrisSBU20MDerek FraserTrafford9.7310.76
 
tJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-10.06 0.6Adam Akehurst SENM City of Portsmouth  
-10.54 1.1Andrew Faulkner SENM Yeovil  
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93  Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge13.5513.55
212.58  Adam AkehurstSBSENM City of Portsmouth12.5813.77
312.15  Scott Jones SENMRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni/Trafford12.5013.06
411.77  Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4612.83
511.24  Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.0314.30
610.22  Peter Keefe U23MZane DuqueminStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Bedf10.5710.57
79.47  Simon PriorPBV50M Wells City/Yeovil9.479.47
88.84  Michael Dawes U23M Banbury/Rugby & Northampton9.3210.08
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.00  Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge12.1512.15
211.23  Michael Martin SENM Trafford12.3513.18
310.59  John Dickinson V35MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets11.7912.31
49.76  Steven Davey V40M City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets12.4013.15
59.53  Andy WainSBV50M Nene Valley9.5311.16
69.07  Roy Chambers SENM Woking/Bedford & County9.8211.13
77.61  Jacob Pope U20M Yeovil/Dorset Schs10.3510.84
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.02  Sergii Saraiev V35MMichael MartinTrafford/Ukraine46.0246.42
240.34  Ben HazellSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants40.3448.01
337.33  Harry Kendall SENMMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni38.5238.52
436.36  Peter Keefe U23MZane DuqueminStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students/Bedf41.6041.60
535.38  Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters36.3839.44
634.05  Adam Akehurst SENM City of Portsmouth37.0140.93
731.46  Michael Dawes U23M Banbury/Rugby & Northampton32.3232.32
822.39  Jacob Pope U20M Yeovil/Dorset Schs27.1629.02
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.80  Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge35.8035.80
235.65  Scott Jones SENMRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni/Trafford38.7940.81
335.12  John Dickinson V35MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets37.7838.39
432.21  Steven DaveySBV40M City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets32.2136.44
526.98  David Bush SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley31.3033.63
626.85  Jack Wuidart U23M Bedford & County/Leeds Beckett Uni27.8327.83
718.43  Jamie CroucherPBU23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni18.4318.43
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.28  Sergii Saraiev V35MMichael MartinTrafford/Ukraine51.8853.50
245.69  Joe Flitcroft SENMKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni48.2648.33
343.37  Michael Dawes U23M Banbury/Rugby & Northampton48.7748.77
443.07  Jack Wuidart U23M Bedford & County/Leeds Beckett Uni43.5050.23
540.98  Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil40.9842.58
640.46  Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters43.2448.55
721.41  David HarcourtPBV35MCharlotte NichollsTonbridge/Australia21.4121.41
818.36  Steven DaveySBV40M City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets18.3619.16
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.68  Michael Martin SENM Trafford37.2640.99
233.17  John DickinsonSBV35MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets34.2834.53
322.80  Andy Wain V50M Nene Valley25.2537.39
418.04  Graeme Packman V60M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters18.3223.25
517.66  Harry KendallSBSENMMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni17.6621.09
63.51  Jacob Pope U20M Yeovil/Dorset Schs25.4625.46
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.29  Adam Akehurst SENM City of Portsmouth52.3559.64
250.68  Ben Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants53.9762.28
Page: 1 2