Avon League External Results
Gloucester
9 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Peter WoodwardSBSENM  Forest of Dean2:05.232:04.7
22:07.8Matthew CattanachPBU20M  Team Bath2:07.82:07.8
32:08.9Jack Derrick U23M  Westbury/Yate2:07.942:07.94
42:12.8Gerard DalyPBV40M  London FrontRunners2:12.82:12.8
52:15.8Alexander Lindfield U23M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean2:12.12:10.6
62:17.6Russell ForsbrookSBV40M  Cheltenham/North Somerset2:17.61:59.14
72:37.9Andrew BallentinePBV45M  North Somerset2:36.12:36.1
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Stephen KerfootPBU17M1 Bristol & West2:04.02:04.0
22:04.2Oliver Harper U17M2 Bristol & West2:03.622:03.62
32:12.8Ollie CampbellPBU15M-1 North Somerset2:09.432:09.43
42:14.6Liam HillierPBU17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate2:14.62:14.6
52:15.4William MainePBU15M-1 North Somerset2:15.42:15.4
62:26.2Oliver Shrewsbury U17M  Yate and Distric  
72:33.1Oliver TuffillPBU17M1 Gloucester2:33.12:33.1
82:39.8Christopher Page U17M1 Yate2:39.22:35.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Seamus Robinson U15M2 Westbury/Yate2:06.22:06.2
22:20.4Toby Baker U15M2 Team Bath2:16.62:16.6
32:21.5Luke ShrewsburyPBU15M2 Westbury/Yate2:19.412:19.41
42:21.6Louie BrunsdonPBU15M2 North Somerset2:21.62:21.6
52:24.6Dylan StonemanPBU15M1 Team Bath2:24.62:24.6
62:27.2Jacob BennettPBU15M2 Forest of Dean2:27.22:27.2
72:27.3William SandifordPBU15M2 North Somerset2:27.32:27.3
82:27.3Finley SmithPBU15M1 Forest of Dean2:27.32:27.3
92:32.7Dylan MendsPBU15M1 Gloucester2:32.72:32.7
102:33.4Stan HemmingsPBU15M2 North Somerset2:31.422:31.42
112:36.5Keir Carver BrownPBU15M2 Bristol & West2:36.52:36.5
122:40.1Charlie RobertsPBU15M2Andrew ComptonForest of Dean2:40.12:40.1
132:42.3Charlie StaddonSBU15M1 Team Bath2:32.02:32.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Elliot JestonPBU13M2 North Somerset2:27.472:27.47
22:29.7Oliver MitchellPBU13M2 Gloucester2:29.72:29.7
32:30.2Alex HearnPBU13M2 Team Bath2:29.62:29.6
42:39.0Yusuf Qazi U13M2 Team Bath2:32.842:32.84
52:39.7Thomas DartonSBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:35.712:33.2
62:42.1Sam MoorePBU13M1 Bristol & West2:33.332:33.33
72:43.3Leon Walsh U13M2 Yate2:40.32:40.3
82:44.2Henry PackhamPBU15M3 Yate2:44.22:44.2
92:44.9Joseph Sandiford U13M2 North Somerset2:44.22:44.2
102:46.0Ethan LeAnsteyPBU13M2 South Glos2:46.02:46.0
112:47.7Jacob Forsbrook U13M2 North Somerset2:40.72:40.7
122:55.0Harry LuckerPBU13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos2:55.02:55.0
133:04.5Teddy HieronPBU13M1 Gloucester3:04.53:04.5