Avon League
Yate
15 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.60Sophie MoorePBU17W  Team Bath2:26.602:26.60
22:30.51Tracy Hinxman V45W  Derby/Gloucester/Midland Masters2:29.882:28.8
32:33.11Josie CarterPBU17W  Team Bath2:33.112:33.11
43:06.80Maisie SquirePBU20W  North Somerset3:06.803:06.80
53:43.47Alison IsgrovePBV40W  North Somerset3:43.473:43.47
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.87Amelia Honor U15W-1 Westbury/Yate2:19.072:19.07
22:24.70Eleanor Webster U17W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13
32:35.13Stephanie Brooks U17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:27.772:22.30
42:36.48Tilly SpinneySBU17W1 Yate2:36.482:26.8
52:38.64Gemma Baker U17W1 Team Bath2:29.262:29.26
62:39.42Lucy Jeffery U17W1 Gloucester2:33.82:33.8
72:48.08Amber Spackman U17W1 Gloucester2:40.42:40.4
82:56.66Connie BallentineSBU17W1 North Somerset2:56.662:35.84
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.58Jessica Hill U15W2Arthur DaleyGloucester2:18.452:18.45
22:24.70Keira Devereux U15W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:19.792:19.79
32:27.21Laura ChancePBU13W-1 Westbury/Yate2:27.212:27.21
42:27.55Megan HornungPBU15W2 Bristol & West2:27.552:27.55
52:28.29Lottie SilvertonPBU15W1 Team Bath2:28.292:28.29
62:28.72Amelia Newell U15W1Kerry NewellGloucester2:24.12:24.1
72:30.91Evie Turner U15W1 Westbury/Yate2:29.282:29.28
82:31.09Nynka Rucker U15W2 Team Bath2:27.72:27.7
92:40.90Josie RuckerPBU15W2 Team Bath2:40.902:40.90
102:41.44Abigail WoodworthPBU15W1 Westbury/Yate2:41.442:41.44
112:43.66Molly Thomas U15W1 Bristol & West2:33.52:33.5
122:52.71Mary Hemmings U15W2 North Somerset2:44.82:44.8
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Holly SanigarPBU13W1 Bitton/Bristol & West2:34.22:34.2
22:35.2Millie Redman U13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:34.232:34.23
32:36.4Ruth BrookPBU13W1Arthur DaleyGloucester2:36.42:36.4
42:36.6Emily JonesPBU13W2 Team Bath2:36.62:36.6
52:38.1Sophie JonesPBU13W2 Team Bath2:38.12:38.1
62:48.4Anna Shrimpton U13W2 South Glos2:41.72:41.7
72:58.6Eleanor LumbPBU13W1 Team Bath2:58.62:58.6
83:02.0Kaya Priove U13W2 Yate2:42.662:42.66
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Millie Royce U13W2 North Somerset2:37.72:37.7
22:45.1Lyla Briffitt U13W2 North Somerset2:41.272:41.27
32:50.1Felicity LowePBU13W1 Westbury/Yate2:50.12:50.1
42:55.7Maeve Robinson U13W2 Westbury/Yate2:51.62:51.6
53:17.0Safiya Williams U13W1Dean GarrettBristol & West3:07.613:07.61