Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Grays
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.30Jamie Rashbrook U17M2Martin BrownBasildon1:55.351:55.35
22:06.15Will FarndaleSBU17M2 Hertford & Ware2:06.152:03.4
32:07.92Ethan SealSBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.922:04.29
42:09.41Jonathan Boardman U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.64
52:14.71Harry Parker U17M2 Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.43Alastair CowleySBU17M2 Basildon2:12.432:10.7
22:18.51Jonathan Boardman U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.64
32:20.01Matt MaginSBU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.012:11.13
42:20.86Leon JemmottPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:13.792:13.79
52:29.84Sunny Vehit U17M1 Thurrock2:20.22:20.2
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.22Joshua McGill U17M2 Basildon2:05.792:05.71
22:20.64Joseph Wheeler-HenryPBU13M-4 Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.642:20.64
32:36.94Thomas HuntPBU17M1 Basildon2:23.32:23.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.85George Keen U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.622:04.62
22:17.65Leo Roncarati U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.512:07.51
32:36.42Harry Lewis U15M1 Basildon2:31.702:31.70
42:37.99Alastair Moscuzza U15M1 Braintree2:27.72:27.7
52:45.65Eddison Barker U15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:31.72:31.7
62:47.56Jack Warren U15M1Cathy JamesThurrock2:30.902:30.90
73:08.80George KeoghPBU15M1 Hertford & Ware3:08.803:08.80
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.28Isaiah Ocheja U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:22.872:22.87
22:46.37James Richardson U15M1 Braintree2:38.62:38.6
32:48.86Jake HartPBU15M1 Basildon2:48.862:48.86
43:00.44Noah Trencher U15M2 Thurrock2:51.12:51.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.99Joshua Lipshaw U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.402:34.40
22:42.38Nadav BoydPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:42.382:42.38
32:49.33Callum LawPBU15M2 Braintree2:49.332:49.33
42:49.72Natan RubackSBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:49.722:47.82
52:52.28Zach NichollsSBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:52.282:47.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.04Matthew Smith U13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:17.242:17.24
22:37.28Leo Morley-Robertson U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:28.12:28.1
32:38.16Ryan West U13M2 Thurrock2:34.72:34.7
42:46.88Lincoln Green U13M1 Braintree2:46.52:46.5
52:49.92Bayley Hartman U15M3 Basildon2:33.92:33.9
62:50.22Joshua Goldstein U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.92:41.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.04Isaac PemberyPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:34.22:34.2
22:46.35Stanley Hobbs U13M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:30.72:30.7
32:46.89Jake Saunders U13M2 Thurrock2:41.652:41.65
42:56.18Oscar Roncarati U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.792:46.79
52:56.84Bobby Williams U13M2 Basildon2:47.42:47.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.36Sebastian Walton U13M2 Basildon2:46.42:46.4
22:55.65Ollie Mills U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:53.82:50.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.97Holly FreegardPBU17W1 Basildon2:16.92:16.9
22:28.44Sydney Allen U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.46
32:37.35Leila Querns U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.862:25.86
42:39.04Kennedy Beardwell U17W1 Thurrock2:28.362:28.36
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.84Joanne Miranda U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.322:18.32
22:33.83Hannah Riley U17W1 Basildon2:26.282:26.28
32:47.42Leah Brewer U17W1 Thurrock2:38.12:33.5
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.94Emily Fall U17W2 Thurrock2:39.622:37.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.91Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock2:17.782:17.78
22:28.21Teegan Rayner U15W2 Braintree2:21.52:21.5
32:29.03Alexa ForsterPBU15W2 Hertford & Ware2:29.032:29.03
42:30.87Rachel PearlmanPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.132:21.13
52:38.39Dana Fraser U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.82:25.16
62:40.68Francesca Turner U15W2 Basildon2:32.642:32.64
73:01.91Joella-joleigh Cole U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:47.02:47.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.24Madison HillSBU15W2 Braintree2:31.42:31.4
22:41.46Isobel CalabrittoPBU15W1 Basildon2:36.12:36.1
32:42.57Charlotte Gadeke U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:34.702:32.8
42:43.00Ellie Loosley U15W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:38.642:38.64
52:54.59Saron Richardson U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.02:42.99
62:59.14Rosie Townley U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:40.302:40.30
73:07.93Ellie Thompson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:52.82:52.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.98Rebecca WestPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:40.982:40.98
22:51.54Eleanor Lennon U15W2 Thurrock2:44.422:44.42
32:55.09Emma Robeson U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.392:50.39
42:55.94Jessica Downing U15W1 Hertford & Ware2:39.32:39.3
52:57.00Ema AldeaSBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:53.202:53.20
63:07.46Grace Austin U15W  Hawcs  
73:10.01Elsa Styles U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:58.42:58.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.63Imogen PemberyPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.632:39.63
22:40.37Lucy Thompson U13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:35.62:35.6
32:41.96Cheyenne Dagher U13W2 Thurrock2:36.322:36.32
42:42.01Mya Mairs-Ingram U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:33.802:33.80
52:51.66Grace CurtisPBU13W2 Basildon2:39.802:39.80
62:53.32Amelie Hewlett U13W2 Braintree2:34.82:34.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.08Bella Agostini U13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:37.42:37.4
22:48.88Sophie Matthews U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:37.332:37.33
32:52.36Phoebe MusicPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.92:46.9
42:58.04Zoe Bainton U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:49.12:49.1
53:07.28Emily Bailey U13W1 Basildon3:07.103:07.10
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.66Elena Fraser U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.992:41.99
23:05.24Megan PalmerPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring3:05.243:05.24
33:08.46Emma ThrussellPBU13W2 Basildon3:08.463:08.46
43:09.32Brooke PerkinsPBU13W1 Basildon3:09.323:09.32
53:25.56Ruby DawsonPBU13W1 Basildon3:25.563:25.56
63:31.28Keira Oldfield U13W1 Basildon3:24.43:24.4