Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
4 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Will LawlerPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts1.821.82
21.70Joe RentonSBU17M2 Watford1.701.77
31.65Thomas HuntPBU17M1 Basildon1.651.65
41.55Thomas O'ReillySBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow1.601.60
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Edward LawsPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.751.75
21.50James DeaynPBU15M-1 Dacorum & Tring1.501.50
31.45Charlie WattsPBU17M1 Watford1.451.45
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Jamie Joseph U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts1.651.65
21.50Matthew MarvenPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring1.501.50
31.40Harry Lewis U15M1 Basildon1.471.47
41.30Connor Flynn U15M2 Watford1.351.35
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Eliot Kerr U15M2 Dacorum & Tring1.451.45
21.35Noah Hart U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts1.501.50
31.30Omatsola Dudu U15M1 Watford1.451.45
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Joe McKeichPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Jonah Miller U13M2 Basildon1.351.35
21.25Oliver CooperPBU13M2Ross ConnorWatford1.251.25
31.25Billy RedmanPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring1.251.25
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Max Pendry U13M2 Watford1.301.30
21.20Theo Potton U13M2 Dacorum & Tring1.341.34
31.10Bobby Williams U13M2 Basildon1.201.20
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Jamie FarndonPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring1.201.20
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Ella WeaverSBU17W2 Watford1.501.55
21.45Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon1.611.61
31.45Grace Hucknall U17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring1.551.55
41.45Millie UptonPBU17W1 Harlow AC1.511.51
51.30Emily SwainPBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware1.301.30
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jessica KriseSBU17W2 Basildon/East Essex TC1.401.52
21.40Anna Craggs U17W2John HopperDacorum & Tring1.451.45
31.35Gabrielle BridleSBU17W2 Harlow AC1.351.45
41.35Lucy HawkesPBU17W1 Watford1.351.35
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Holly NewmanPBU15W2 Basildon1.551.55
21.50Shanumi AkinfenwaSBU15W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.551.55
31.40Elizabeth Rose KellyPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring1.441.44
41.35Abigail DawsonSBU15W2 Harlow AC1.401.40
51.30Gracie Williamson U15W2Nick JonesWatford1.351.40
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ava SparhamSBU15W2 Basildon1.541.54
21.45Daisy O'BrienPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts1.451.45
31.40Talia TurayPBU15W2John HopperDacorum & Tring1.501.50
41.25Sabrina JansenPBU15W2Nick JonesWatford1.251.25
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Jade Adenuga U15W2 Basildon1.451.45
21.20Amy HawkesSBU15W1 Watford1.201.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Zoe GregoryPBU13W2 Basildon1.451.45
21.30Sara MaruboyinaPBU13W2 Watford1.351.35
31.20Brooke EvansSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring1.271.27
41.15Jastine Andylord U13W  Harl  
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Harriet Lawrence U13W2 Basildon1.401.40
21.20Lucy BevanPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring1.271.27
31.10Anni Mcloughlin U13W2 Watford1.151.15
41.05Eryn FootePBU13W1 Harlow AC1.051.05
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Samantha SibleyPBU13W1 Harlow AC1.251.25
21.20Emily Bailey U13W1 Basildon1.251.25
31.20Josie BrooksPBU13W1 Harlow AC1.201.20
41.15Sophia Rose U13W2 Basildon1.301.30