Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ware
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68Matthew WilliamsPBU17M1 St. Albans AC1.681.68
21.60Dylan GreenPBU17M2 Bedford & County1.601.60
31.50Daniel FieldingSBU17M2David RiceHertford & Ware1.501.55
41.35Mihai FecioruPBU17M2 Basildon1.351.35
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Ethan Peacock U17M2 St. Albans AC1.551.55
21.35Alex M\unoz U17M  HAWCS/E&H  
31.25Charlie DalePBU17M1 Basildon1.251.25
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Justin Price U15M1 Basildon1.651.65
21.45Ben WalkerPBU15M1 St. Albans AC1.501.50
31.35Archie Connolly U15M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.451.45
41.35James BarnardPBU15M2 Harlow AC1.351.35
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Isaac Wright U15M1 Basildon1.551.55
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Oscar NortonPBU13M2 Basildon1.401.40
21.15Felix BowlingPBU13M2 Nene Valley1.151.15
31.15Zaphaniah Bryan U13M  Bed C  
41.10Ben Warren U13M2 Harlow AC1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Max DoriliPBU13M2 Basildon1.351.35
21.10Noah FellPBU13M1 Nene Valley1.101.10
31.05Matthew Jendrusak U13M1 St. Albans AC1.101.10
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon1.611.61
21.55Grace TidmanPBU17W1Bob WhylerNene Valley1.621.62
31.50Darcy Button U17W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.541.54
41.50Grace IyinborPBU17W1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC1.501.50
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jessica KriseSBU17W2 Basildon/East Essex TC1.401.52
21.40Millie Upton U17W1 Harlow AC1.511.51
31.25Lilla ParrattSBU17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.251.44
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Gracie Wall U15W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.681.68
21.50Ava Sparham U15W2 Basildon1.541.54
31.35Sarah McGrath U15W2 St. Albans AC1.381.41
41.35Abigail Dawson U15W2 Harlow AC1.401.40
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Holly Newman U15W2 Basildon1.551.55
21.35Sadie Werrett U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.451.45
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Penelope FrancisPBU15W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.451.45
21.30Phoebe AllenPBU15W1 Basildon1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Harriet Lawrence U13W2 Basildon1.401.40
21.25Millie BanghardPBU13W2 Bedford & County1.251.25
31.20Phoebe PeacockPBU13W1 St. Albans AC1.201.20
41.15Summer ToppinPBU13W1 Harlow AC1.151.15
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Emily Bailey U13W1 Basildon1.251.25
21.15Leona MatikaPBU13W2 Bedford & County1.151.15