Forth Valley League Division 3
Grangemouth
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Murray ClosePBU15M2Owen WilliamsLothian2:10.32:10.3
22:33.0Archie IrwinPBU15M2 Harmeny2:33.02:15.46
32:35.5Cameron JohnstonPBU15M1John WandsPitreavie2:35.52:22.89
42:44.2Wilbur Mansell U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:42.892:42.89
52:46.6Enrique Mendez U15M2 Central2:36.32:36.3
62:53.1Angus GrahamPBU15M1 Fife2:53.12:53.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.0Oliver WilkiePBU15M2 Pitreavie2:48.02:48.0
22:50.6Sam BartlettPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:50.62:50.6
32:53.7Andrew TwiggPBU15M1 Central2:53.72:53.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Aaron SmythPBU13M2 Lothian2:32.12:30.80
22:36.1Campbell FairgrievePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:36.12:36.1
32:39.8Owen EckersleyPBU13M2 Central2:39.82:39.8
42:48.2Archie RogersPBU13M1 Pitreavie2:48.22:48.2
53:01.0Emile Gordon-PreePBU13M1 Harmeny3:01.03:01.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.0Henry Crossley U13M2 Wee County/Central2:46.512:42.37
23:11.4Jack Mcinnes U13M1 Pitreavie2:59.42:59.4
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.8Logan GrahamPBU11M11 Fife2:44.82:34.78
22:51.2Archie SmartSBU11M10 Edinburgh AC2:51.22:33.15
32:51.4Jake DrummondPBU11M  Central2:51.42:51.4
42:54.8Findlay SmithPBU13M12 Harmeny2:54.82:54.8
52:58.0Ruaridh LawPBU11M10 Pitreavie2:58.02:58.0
63:07.0Danny Fletcher U11M11 Lothian2:57.012:46.38
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Joel GillanPBU11M11 Central2:53.72:45.5
23:00.1Reece NutallPBU13M  Fife3:00.13:00.1
33:07.8Jay McgarryPBU11M11 Lothian3:07.83:07.8
43:08.5Anthony SkellyPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC3:08.53:08.5
53:10.0Jacob Marshall U11M  Harmeny  
63:20.3Daniel Forbes U11M10 Pitreavie3:12.62:55.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Ruby RussellPBU15W1 Fife2:29.22:24.4
22:44.6Elvina KasapidisPBU15W1 Pitreavie2:38.872:38.87
32:46.1Eilidh Howard U15W1 Team East Lothian2:45.362:45.36
42:50.1Teagan McIntosh-BlacklockPBU15W2 Central2:50.12:50.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.2Anna Buchanan U15W2 Central2:47.02:47.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Holly Ovens U13W2Steven DoigFife2:29.992:18.81
22:57.9Julia Koch U13W2 Pitreavie2:53.12:53.1
33:04.1Emma AndersonSBU13W1 Central3:04.12:58.85
43:10.7Skye MarshallPBU13W1 Harmeny3:03.362:47.72
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Katie SandilandsPBU13W2Steven DoigFife2:33.12:21.24
23:07.0Anna MitchellPBU13W1 Pitreavie3:07.03:07.0
33:08.1Alice CameronPBU13W2 Central3:08.13:08.1
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.3Emily Stanford U11W10 Central2:49.32:35.39
22:57.5Kiara MasonSBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:57.52:47.4
33:07.7Gaby O’donnellPBU11W10 Team East Lothian3:07.73:07.7
43:10.9Bonnie SeathSBU11W  Pitreavie3:10.93:00.57
53:19.6Ailie Lyndon U11W  Harmeny  
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:16.3Aimee CunninghamPBU13W13 Lothian3:16.33:16.3
23:21.4Chloe Boyle U11W  Central  
33:36.5Liylia SomalyaPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC3:36.53:36.5
43:37.0Zara WebsterSBU11W  Pitreavie3:37.03:20.2