Forth Valley League Division 2
Grangemouth
24 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.8Tendai NyabadzaPBU15M2 Harmeny4:22.84:22.8
24:39.7Corey Campbell U15M1 Team East Lothian4:31.184:20.01
34:45.7Gregor HunterPBU15M2 Falkirk4:45.74:45.7
44:55.6Adam Wetton U15M2David ArnottCorstorphine4:55.534:55.53
54:58.8Ruairidh Burns U15M1 Central4:49.454:49.45
65:14.4Jack Renton U15M1 Team East Lothian5:06.915:06.91
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.5Alasdair WallacePBU15M1 Harmeny4:54.54:54.5
25:01.6Ruairidh WilliamsPBU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine5:01.65:01.6
35:37.4Ross LawrieSBU15M2 Central5:37.45:36.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.3Innes Wright U13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:51.984:51.98
25:03.7Matthew HoldenPBU13M1 Harmeny5:03.74:50.30
35:07.0Munro Lawrie U13M2 Corstorphine5:06.725:06.72
45:10.2Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk5:10.25:10.2
55:54.7Alex Dunlop U13M2 Central5:32.965:32.96
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.8Dair AlexanderPBU13M1 Harmeny5:21.85:21.8
25:37.8Fraser LuptonPBU13M1 Haddington RC5:37.85:37.8
36:18.5Dylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central6:18.56:18.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.4Olivia Clarke U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:56.984:55.51
25:19.5Abbi MacleodSBU15W1 Falkirk5:19.55:14.10
35:25.6Mirren Henry U15W1 Central5:09.055:09.05
45:32.2Maja Thomson U15W1 Team East Lothian5:17.805:17.80
55:55.7Jessica Bullen U15W1 Team East Lothian5:49.435:49.43
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.6Summer Maclean U15W2 Central5:13.764:55.56
25:37.9Erin Hendry U15W2John PentecostFalkirk5:22.475:22.47
35:45.8Ailsa BagnallSBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:45.85:27.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.0Olivia Robbins U13W2 Team East Lothian5:09.495:09.49
25:11.2Charlotte MacPhiePBU13W2 Harmeny5:11.25:11.2
35:33.6Leya GibbSBU13W1 Central5:33.65:28.01
45:34.5Samantha JuszczakPBU13W2 Falkirk5:34.55:34.5
55:41.3Clara MacDonaldPBU13W1 Corstorphine5:41.35:41.3
65:49.7Hannah HarleyPBU13W2 Haddington RC5:49.75:49.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.0Natsai NyabadzaPBU13W1 Harmeny5:28.05:28.0
25:43.3Alice Mourao U13W1 Corstorphine5:30.075:29.10
35:47.7Ailey WannanPBU13W2 Falkirk5:47.75:47.7
45:50.9Niamh McKinlay U13W1 Central5:25.305:25.30
55:55.9Roisin NapierPBU13W1 Dunbar RC5:55.95:55.9
66:09.3Maja Robertson U13W  Haddington