Heart of England League Division 3
Corby
7 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.7Jacob Droogmans U20M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:15.284:02.06
24:32.0Reuben KitePBU17M-2 BRAT4:32.04:32.0
34:39.1Lachlan Macphail U20M1 Halesowen4:26.094:26.09
44:42.5Edward JolliffePBU17M-2 Bicester4:42.54:42.5
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.7Louis WakefieldPBU17M-2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:20.74:20.7
24:52.6Matthew StewartPBU17M-2 Halesowen4:52.64:52.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.8Sam Yates U15M2Eric FowlerNuneaton4:37.864:08.34
24:57.6William Walker U15M1 BRAT4:51.544:35.47
35:03.6Thomas HarrisPBU15M1 Halesowen5:03.45:03.4
45:06.1Sam Little U15M  Leam  
55:13.5Charlie Ranford U15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:12.84:31.8
65:34.1Sebastian Beckwith U15M2Bill BoydCorby5:33.45:28.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Jamie WortonPBU15M2 Halesowen5:04.25:04.2
25:04.5Morgan Hill U15M1Nick PriceBRAT4:48.444:27.0
35:25.9William BonnerPBU15M1 Nuneaton5:25.95:25.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.4Travis ScrivensPBU13M2Eric FowlerNuneaton4:51.034:38.26
25:24.6Taylor EdropPBU13M2 BRAT5:24.65:24.6
35:28.5Herbert BeckwithPBU13M2Bill BoydCorby5:28.55:28.5
45:31.1Alex Taylor U13M1Nick HazelwoodHalesowen5:29.14:30.14
55:37.0Oscar WestmorePBU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy5:37.05:37.0
65:39.8Joshua Smith U13M2 Bicester5:22.825:22.82
76:16.1Elliot Sharman U13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)6:07.35:36.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.6Isaac BallPBU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy5:25.65:11.7
25:42.4Daniel ArmstrongPBU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:42.45:42.4
35:51.2Ethan LockPBU13M2 Bicester5:51.25:51.2
45:53.2Stephen MatthewsPBU13M2 BRAT5:53.25:53.2
56:07.2Harvey Gregg U13M1 Nuneaton6:02.56:02.5
66:30.6Logan Hamblett U13M1 Halesowen5:58.05:58.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Elizabeth ClarksonSBU20W Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:13.35:07.11
25:19.4Eleanor StarkPBU17W  Halesowen5:19.45:19.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.1Nadine Tomkinson U17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:20.75:20.7
25:50.2Falan Malone-PriestSBU17W  Halesowen5:50.25:31.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.3Anna Jolliffe U15W1 Bicester5:13.94:50.7
25:38.4Lucy BrownswordPBU15W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:38.45:35.3
35:39.5Charlie-Ann BairdPBU15W1 Halesowen5:39.55:39.5
45:54.7Ines Villalobos Finigan U15W2 BRAT5:49.75:42.3
55:54.8Poppy Lister U15W2 Leamington Athletics Academy5:53.45:53.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.4Isabella CouzensPBU15W1 Bicester5:28.45:28.4
25:41.5Annabel StarkSBU13W-2 Halesowen5:41.55:13.1
36:11.8Mathilde Wakefield U15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)5:57.05:57.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.4Cerys Brook U13W1 Halesowen5:38.05:21.9
26:15.5Bethany WettonPBU13W1 Bicester6:15.56:15.5
36:29.7Evie Worsey U13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)6:04.06:04.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.5Jessica Dale U13W1 Halesowen5:47.25:16.39
26:35.4Grace EganPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)6:35.46:35.4