Cambridgeshire Spring Graded Meeting External Results
Peterborough
7 Apr 19
80 100 200 300 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 300HW
400H HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K JT800
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 0.2Charlotte Smith U11W  Peterborough AC  
212.97 0.2Artur BubulaPBU11M10 Peterborough12.9712.97
313.31 0.2Anjola OpaleyePBU11W10 Huntingdonshire13.3113.31
413.46 0.2Maya SangiorgioPBU11W  Peterborough13.4613.46
513.75 0.2George ConnellPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire13.7513.75
613.93 0.2Robert FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire13.9313.93
713.97 0.2Amelie Barron U11W  Peterborough AC  
80 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 1.4Alfie BrownPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire12.3712.37
212.81 1.4Caleb Duberry-Rawlings U11M  Nene Valley Harriers  
312.91 1.4Alan Laucis U11M  Peterborough AC  
413.06 1.4Jayman HowardPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire13.0613.06
513.62 1.4Samuel WoodhallPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire13.6213.62
613.95 1.4Edward FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire13.9513.95
 
100 U20X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17 1.2Keira GilmanPBU17W-2 Nene Valley13.1713.17
213.83 1.2Molly EgbePBU15W-3 Peterborough13.8313.83
315.91 1.2Ruby CharterSBU13W-5 Huntingdonshire15.9115.3
415.98 1.2Willow Wallman U13W-5 Cambridge & Coleridge15.715.7
516.12 1.2Millie Herrick U13W-6 Peterborough15.815.8
618.61 1.2Cidney Praias U13W  Peterborough AC  
100 U20X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62 1.2De'Salla ChambersPBU15M-3 Peterborough12.6212.62
213.95 1.2Mark DallPBU13M-5 Peterborough13.9513.95
315.19 1.2Elliot SlyPBU13M-6 Huntingdonshire15.1915.19
416.18 1.2Luke GardnerSBU15M-4 Huntingdonshire16.1816.15
516.56 1.2Matthew GardnerPBU13M-6 Huntingdonshire16.5616.56
616.60 1.2William CrowtherPBU13M-6 Huntingdonshire16.6016.60
717.37 1.2Mazen AboelnourPBU13M-5 Cambridge & Coleridge17.3717.37
100 U20X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.86 0.6Matthew HawkridgePBU15M-4 Bourne/Peterborough13.8613.86
214.30 0.6Jack WheatleySBU13M-5 Peterborough14.3014.24
314.52 0.6Kaiden Pereira U15M  Peterborough AC  
415.33 0.6Isabelle LockSBU15W-4 Peterborough15.3314.9
515.55 0.6Jessica BambridgeSBU15W-4 Huntingdonshire15.5514.9
617.03 0.6Oscar Tomaselli U13M-6 Nene Valley16.8216.82
100 U20X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 0.8Maya VandermarkPBU15W-3 Cambridge & Coleridge13.6613.66
213.73 0.8Nicole BetambeauSBU20W1 Werrington13.7313.4
313.90 0.8Katie MarshPBU15W-4Roy ThickpennyNene Valley13.9013.90
414.11 0.8Gaby Owusu-AnsahSBU15W-3 Peterborough14.1114.0
514.12 0.8Alice Arslanova U15W-4 Cambridge & Coleridge14.113.8
614.12 0.8Kaia Purdie U15W-4 Cambridge & Coleridge13.913.80
714.12 0.8Eve SeyfSBU15W-4 Cambridge & Coleridge14.1213.90
100 U20X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13w2.6Dylan EgbePBU17M-2 Peterborough12.1312.13
212.64w2.6Zachary BowesPBU20M1 Nene Valley12.6412.64
312.88w2.6Jake LeePBU15M-3 Peterborough12.8812.88
413.20w2.6Jessica Clark U17W-2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.112.89
513.34w2.6Kyle Praias U17M  Peterborough AC  
613.41w2.6Holly AslinPBU17W-2Bob WhylerNene Valley13.4113.41
713.56w2.6Charlotte DunstoneSBU17W-2 Peterborough13.5613.4
813.72w2.6Neilas Virsilas U15M-4 Peterborough13.513.5
100 U20X 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96 1.3William HughesSBU20M2David ClayNene Valley10.9610.8
211.70 1.3Jason BoglePBU17M-2 Nene Valley11.7011.70
311.78 1.3James Marsh U20M1 Nene Valley11.611.6
411.79 1.3Brandon AlvesPBU17M-1 Huntingdonshire11.7911.79
512.38 1.3Max RoePBU15M-4 Peterborough12.3812.38
612.61 1.3Ewan BrisleySBU17M-1 Nene Valley12.6112.6
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6  Mark DallPBU13M  Peterborough28.628.6
228.8  Molly EgbePBU15W  Peterborough28.828.8
333.1  Jaia BullPBU13W  Peterborough33.133.1
433.6  Rebecca Humphrey U15W  Peterborough AC  
535.1  Fraser BoolePBU13M  Nene Valley35.135.1
640.0  Cidney Praias U13W  Peterborough AC  
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.14w2.3Keira GilmanPBU17W  Nene Valley27.1427.14
229.87w2.3Alexa BoolePBU15W  Nene Valley29.8729.87
329.89w2.3Gaby Owusu-AnsahPBU15W  Peterborough29.8929.89
429.90w2.3Max HowePBU15M  Peterborough29.9029.90
530.71w2.3Jasmine HeronPBU15W  Eye/Peterborough30.7130.71
631.26w2.3Matilda HalfordPBU13W  Nene Valley31.2631.26
731.42w2.3Mia DrurySBU20W  Nene Valley31.4230.4
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.63w2.3Matthew HawkridgePBU15M  Bourne/Peterborough27.6327.63
228.46w2.3Patrick CazzatoPBU20M  Peterborough28.228.2
328.65w2.3Jessica Dixon WalkerSBU20W  Peterborough28.6527.8
428.94w2.3Evie BlowSBU15W  Nene Valley28.9428.9
529.13w2.3Alice ArslanovaPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge29.1329.13
629.25w2.3Moria Howard U13W  Huntingdonshire29.2029.20
729.37w2.3Katie MarshSBU15W Roy ThickpennyNene Valley29.3729.33
830.20w2.3Eve SeyfSBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge30.2029.25
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.53 0.3Akinola OjeladePBU17M  Peterborough25.425.4
225.61 0.3Zachary BowesPBU20M  Nene Valley25.6125.61
325.86 0.3Ewan BrisleyPBU17M  Nene Valley25.8625.86
427.61 0.3Kyle Praias U17M  Peterborough AC  
527.74 0.3Jessica Clark U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge27.426.76
627.88 0.3Neilas VirsilasPBU15M  Peterborough27.8827.88
727.92 0.3Jasmine Allen U20W David ClayNene Valley27.626.2
828.29 0.3Katie CallcutSBU17W  Nene Valley28.2927.3
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.26 1.4James MarshSBU20M  Nene Valley23.2623.0
223.80 1.4Nathaniel AmaoadePBU20M  Peterborough23.8023.80
323.91 1.4Jason Bogle U17M  Nene Valley23.423.4
424.08 1.4Falai BaldehSBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge24.0822.9
524.47 1.4Luke PhillipsPBU17M Karl EvePeterborough24.4724.47
 
300 U20X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.6  Evie BlowPBU15W-4 Nene Valley46.646.6
246.9  Courtney ChristianPBU17W-2 Werrington46.946.9
348.3  Jasmine HeronPBU15W-4 Eye/Peterborough48.348.3
450.4  Lauren Mahoney U17W  Peterborough AC  
550.8  Amelia FlemingPBU15W-4 Bedford & County/Riverside50.850.8
654.1  Rebecca Humphrey U15W  Peterborough AC  
755.0  Isabella FlemingPBU15W-4 Nene Valley55.055.0
300 U20X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.38  Zachary BowesPBU20M1 Nene Valley40.3840.38
244.29  Ellie Jane OdlinSBU17W-1 Nene Valley44.2943.8
344.65  Ella RobinsonSBU17W-1 Nene Valley44.6543.5
444.89  Patrick CazzatoPBU20M1 Peterborough44.8944.89
545.07  Flo BrillSBU17W-2Russell ProsserNene Valley45.0744.9
645.41  Maya VandermarkPBU15W-3 Cambridge & Coleridge45.4145.41
300 U20X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.03  Joseph PrinceSBU20M1 Nene Valley38.0337.89
239.19  Benji DaviesPBU17M-1 Peterborough39.1939.19
339.76  Patryk SzpryngielPBU20M1 Peterborough39.7639.76
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.16  Alfie BrownPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:02.162:02.16
22:02.73  Artur BubulaPBU11M10 Peterborough2:02.732:02.73
32:08.95  Edward FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:08.952:08.95
42:11.15  Maya SangiorgioPBU11W  Peterborough2:11.152:11.15
52:16.99  Heidi Goodley-GrayPBU11W  Peterborough2:16.992:16.99
62:17.58  Charlotte Smith U11W  Peterborough AC  
72:29.27  Ffion PerkinsPBU11W10 Peterborough2:29.272:29.27
82:31.81  Jessie Goodley U11W  Peterborough AC  
600 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.73  Joshua WilesPBU11M  Peterborough2:00.732:00.73
22:12.70  Barney Halford U11M  Nene Valley Harriers  
32:13.86  Samuel WoodhallPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:13.862:13.86
42:14.31  Jayman Howard U11M10 Huntingdonshire2:08.572:08.57
52:16.11  Robert FullerPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:16.112:16.11
62:16.60  Caleb Duberry-Rawlings U11M  Nene Valley Harriers  
72:18.71  George ConnellPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2:18.712:18.71
82:20.80  Alan Laucis U11M  Peterborough AC  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.90  Amelia FlemingPBU15W  Bedford & County/Riverside2:43.902:43.90
22:52.45  Isabella FlemingPBU15W  Nene Valley2:52.452:52.45
32:56.69  Jaia BullPBU13W  Peterborough2:56.692:56.69
43:00.85  Lola Gaches U13W  Peterborough2:55.62:55.6
53:02.67  Faith Perkins U13W  Peterborough3:01.13:01.1
63:04.59  Millie HerrickPBU13W  Peterborough3:04.593:04.59
73:41.48  Tamsin Wallings U17W  Peterborough3:36.63:28.7
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.68  Caleb Topping U15M  Peterborough2:31.22:31.2
22:42.86  Evie HemmingsPBU13W  Nene Valley2:42.862:42.86
32:50.39  Emma RobesonPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.392:50.39
42:54.38  Francis CookeSBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:54.382:53.2
52:55.14  Luke Farrow U13M  Peterborough AC  
62:56.14  Elliot SlyPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:56.142:56.14
73:00.50  Joshua Spencer U15M  Peterborough AC  
83:16.15  Fraser BooleSBU13M  Nene Valley3:16.153:08.5
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.90  Edward LinsdellPBU15M  Nene Valley2:34.902:34.90
22:35.10  Leila QuernsPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.102:35.10
32:36.88  Lola FletcherSBU13W  Nene Valley2:36.882:36.2
42:40.37  Eliza MardonPBU13W  Nene Valley2:40.102:40.10
52:41.21  Olive CookePBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.212:41.21
62:42.24  William CrowtherPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:42.242:42.24
72:43.23  Matilda HalfordPBU13W  Nene Valley2:43.232:43.23
82:53.83  Alexa Boole U15W  Nene Valley2:49.952:43.4
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.60  Howard CroftPBU15M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:19.602:19.60
22:20.00  Flo BrillSBU17W Russell ProsserNene Valley2:20.002:19.98
32:23.28  Ella Robinson U17W  Nene Valley2:22.62:19.0
42:23.89  Evie Nicola Odlin U17W  Nene Valley2:21.62:19.73
52:30.83  Katie MargarsonSBSENW Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:30.832:27.6
62:39.11  Patrick CazzatoPBU20M  Peterborough2:39.112:39.11
72:40.99  Conner CassarSBU17M  Peterborough2:40.992:29.6
82:41.87  Tom Waterworth U13M  Huntingdonshire2:36.102:25.93
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.48  Benji Davies U17M  Peterborough2:02.662:02.66
22:11.12  Kai ChilversSBU15M  Nene Valley2:11.122:10.67
32:12.74  Brian Kotelo JrSBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:12.742:09.61
42:12.85  Sebastian Darnell U20M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:11.532:10.49
52:13.52  Callum MolloySBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:13.522:11.5
62:23.52  Rory Bello-MatthewsPBU17M  Peterborough2:23.522:23.52
72:26.00  Tyler SmithPBU17M  Peterborough2:26.002:26.00
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.06  Lewis WilesPBU15M  Peterborough5:04.065:04.06
25:04.27  Oliver BeasleyPBU15M  Peterborough5:04.275:04.27
35:14.47  Chelsie BoleSBU15W  Nene Valley5:14.475:11.1
45:23.05  Felix BowlingPBU13M  Nene Valley5:23.055:23.05
55:27.50  Isla Fulluck-HomesPBU13W  Nene Valley5:27.505:27.50
65:31.46  Amelia Darnell U23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:25.105:06.31
75:33.82  Lottie HemmingsSBU15W Russell ProsserNene Valley5:33.825:19.0
85:41.04  Katie LawrenceSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:41.045:30.42
95:51.19  Lucas OakleyPBU13M  Nene Valley5:51.195:51.19
106:07.11  Noah FellPBU13M  Nene Valley6:07.116:07.11
116:19.19  Mazen AboelnourPBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge6:19.196:19.19
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.49  Archie RainbowPBU20M David ClayNene Valley4:19.64:19.6
24:37.27  Dylan TomaselliPBU17M  Nene Valley4:35.84:35.8
34:58.46  Molly PeelSBU17W  Nene Valley4:58.464:40.55
45:03.97  Brandon Ballard T20/F20SBU17M  Nene Valley5:03.975:01.6
55:07.97  Matilda TaylorSBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge5:07.974:54.10
65:13.33  Olivia Mead U17W  Nene Valley/Ramsey5:06.24:56.3
75:28.57  Ellie RainbowSBU17W  Nene Valley5:28.575:07.8
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39  Moria HowardPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire12.3912.39
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.33  Jack WheatleyPBU13M2 Peterborough14.314.3
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63  Katie MarshPBU15W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley12.6312.63
213.30  Danni Owusu-Ansah U15W2 Peterborough13.012.8
315.39  Charlotte Bridger U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge15.1015.10
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9  Max RoePBU15M1 Peterborough11.911.9
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2  Katie CallcutPBU17W1 Nene Valley12.212.2
212.4  Charlotte DunstonePBU17W1 Peterborough12.412.4
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4  Akinola OjeladePBU17M2 Peterborough16.416.4
-DQ  Joseph Purbrick U17M1 Nene Valley  
-DQ  Freddie Fraser U17M1 Nene Valley  
-DQ  Cody Roe U17M1 Peterborough  
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.1  Jessica Dixon WalkerPBU20W1 Peterborough17.117.1
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.36  Grace TidmanPBU17W1 Nene Valley50.3650.36
250.84  Molly FletcherPBU17W2 Peterborough50.8450.84
354.04  Louise ChancePBU17W1 Peterborough54.0454.04
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.13  David BushSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley61.1356.01
263.77  Alastar PhelanPBU23M  Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni63.7763.77
 
HJ U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Danni Owusu-AnsahPBU15W-1 Peterborough1.351.35
21.30  Maisie IsaacSBU17W1 Huntingdonshire1.301.35
31.25  Eliza MardonPBU13W-3 Nene Valley1.251.25
41.25  Keira GilmanPBU17W1 Nene Valley1.251.25
41.25  Leo d'AyalaPBU15M-2 Ely1.251.25
61.10  Willow WallmanPBU13W-3 Cambridge & Coleridge1.101.10
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.72  Anthony CatherwoodPBU15M  Peterborough1.721.72
21.60  Dylan PhillipsSBU17M Karl EvePeterborough1.651.65
 
PV U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Eleanor Phipps U20W1 Huntingdonshire2.102.10
21.90  Megan SheilsSBU17W-2 Peterborough1.902.00
31.55  Emma PhippsPBU17W-2 Huntingdonshire1.601.60
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30  Maya SangiorgioPBU11W  Peterborough3.303.30
23.28  Charlotte Smith U11W  Peterborough AC  
33.16  Joshua WilesSBU11M  Peterborough3.163.20
42.97  Alan Laucis U11M  Peterborough AC  
52.77  Artur BubulaPBU11M10 Peterborough2.772.77
62.72  Samuel WoodhallPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire2.722.72
72.64  Anjola OpaleyePBU11W10 Huntingdonshire2.642.64
82.58  Heidi Goodley-GrayPBU11W  Peterborough2.582.58
92.12  Amelie Barron U11W  Peterborough AC  
101.97  Jessie Goodley U11W  Peterborough AC  
LJ U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21  Moria HowardSBU13W2 Huntingdonshire4.214.37
23.73  Mark DallPBU13M2 Peterborough3.733.73
33.50  Thomas d'AyalaPBU13M1 Ely3.503.50
43.50  Elliot SlySBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3.503.64
53.41  Eliza Mardon U13W2 Nene Valley4.084.08
63.37  Matilda Halford U13W2 Nene Valley3.483.48
63.37  Jaia BullPBU13W2 Peterborough3.373.37
63.37  Noah FellPBU13M1 Nene Valley3.373.37
93.33  Fraser BoolePBU13M1 Nene Valley3.333.33
103.27  Lola GachesPBU13W1 Peterborough3.273.27
113.22  Ruby CharterSBU13W2 Huntingdonshire3.223.60
123.15  Willow Wallman U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.273.27
133.12  Max CarringtonPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3.123.12
143.06  Millie HerrickPBU13W1 Peterborough3.063.06
152.98  Oscar TomaselliSBU13M1 Nene Valley2.983.19
162.86  Faith Perkins U13W1 Peterborough3.103.12
171.99  William CrowtherSBU13M1 Huntingdonshire1.992.74
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.13  William KongPBU17M  Nene Valley6.136.13
26.00  Nathaniel AmaoadeSBU20M  Peterborough6.006.22
35.89  Nikolaos Adrian TirchineciSBU17M  Huntingdonshire5.895.94
45.26  Luke PhillipsPBU17M Karl EvePeterborough5.265.26
55.14  Max RoePBU15M  Peterborough5.145.14
64.98  Jasmine Allen U20W David ClayNene Valley5.075.48
74.81  Ella ReedSBU17W  Huntingdonshire4.814.92
84.70  Jessica Dixon WalkerSBU20W  Peterborough4.704.95
94.67  Holly AslinPBU17W Bob WhylerNene Valley4.674.67
104.66  Jake Lee U15M  Peterborough4.944.94
114.21  Matthew HawkridgeSBU15M  Bourne/Peterborough4.214.22
124.19  Grace TidmanPBU17W  Nene Valley4.194.19
134.11  Louise Chance U17W  Peterborough4.174.40
144.07  Emily Purbrick U20W  Huntingdonshire4.294.30
153.99  Alice ArslanovaSBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge3.994.22
163.81  Kaia Purdie U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge3.853.97
173.58  Isabelle LockSBU15W  Peterborough3.583.72
183.48  Lewis WilesPBU15M  Peterborough3.483.48
193.29  Jessica BambridgePBU15W  Huntingdonshire3.293.29
Page: 1 2