Exeter Great West Open & Ken Trickey Memorial Open External Results
Exeter
14 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.23-2.1Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon26.9126.91
229.99-2.1Harry Robilliard U13M2 Cornwall AC28.1228.12
330.76-2.1Adam Dingley U13M2Keith ReedErme Valley27.8927.89
431.02-2.1Sophie Land U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.529.5
534.15-2.1Nancy Smith U13W2 Exeter31.5131.51
634.26-2.1Oscar DeanPBU13M1 North Devon34.2634.26
734.40-2.1Nia Harrandine-Cole U13W  Newton Abbot AC  
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.92-3.6Ciaran Yeo U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot22.9822.98
224.34-3.6Brook Adnitt U23M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth22.9322.89
324.67-3.6Charlie Bates U20M Chris MillardNorth Somerset23.423.32
425.00-3.6Callum Oliver-Davidson U20M Mike SwiftNewton Abbot23.1523.15
525.68-3.6Elijah Noel U20M  Torbay24.3424.2
625.72-3.6Christopher Perry U20M Lee FarleighExeter24.2823.90
726.42-3.6Ethan Kirby T20/F20 U20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot24.9924.52
827.39-3.6John HancockPBU23M  North Devon27.3927.39
200 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.67-3.8Jade Kinsey U23W Alistair KinseyTavistock26.026.0
226.79-3.8Elyse Leech U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot24.7924.79
327.36-3.8Megan Webber U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.6225.26
428.15-3.8Marilyn Grech SENW Sonya EllisExeter Uni/Malta26.726.7
528.66-3.8Ewan Walton V35M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot26.7926.79
632.39-3.8Trevor Downward V60M Sonya EllisTaunton/South Africa29.8928.91
734.62-3.8Mark Palmer SENM Brian O'HareExeter32.4631.71
834.65-3.8Derek Mardles V70M  Exeter32.0530.50
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.43-4.7Kit Oliver-Stevens U17M2Philip LongExeter23.0623.06
225.69-4.7Freddie Cotton U17M2 Exeter24.0824.08
326.49-4.7Jacob Finch U17M1 Torbay24.6624.66
427.24-4.7James Gentile U17M2 North Somerset24.924.66
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.72-3.1Micho Tao U15M2Mandy SindenCornwall AC22.7622.76
228.40-3.1Samuel Irish U15M2Sonya EllisTaunton26.6526.65
330.72-3.1William Pengelly U15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.5729.57
437.34-3.1Matthew Jenkins U15M1 Tavistock34.034.0
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.10-3.8Jamie Bulbring U17W1Tammie RyderTavistock25.825.8
227.68-3.8Freya Rose U17W2 Exeter26.1626.16
329.25-3.8Ruth Green U17W2 Erme Valley27.3327.27
429.57-3.8Zara Mitchell U17W1 Cornwall AC28.328.3
536.43-3.8Shannon Bray U17W1 Tavistock34.334.3
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.21-2.6Abigail Tucker U15W1 Bideford27.1927.19
230.12-2.6Lizzie Elderfield U15W2 Exeter29.1628.27
330.14-2.6Freya Bonell U15W2 Cornwall AC28.4327.81
430.41-2.6Jessica DuttonSBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon30.4129.14
531.09-2.6Kimberley KnightPBU15W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par29.1729.17
632.23-2.6Grace Wonnacott U15W1 Tavistock29.329.3
735.72-2.6Keira QuinnPBU15W1 Torbay35.7235.72
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.18-2.5Cara Ellis U13W1 Cornwall AC30.430.4
233.54-2.5Lyla BriffittPBU13W2 North Somerset33.5433.54
335.23-2.5Sophie Bonell U13W1 Cornwall AC34.3734.37
435.51-2.5Katie Blair U13W1 City of Plymouth33.433.4
535.82-2.5Imogen Davies U13W1 Exeter35.4635.46
638.12-2.5Femke LuckingPBU13W1 North Somerset38.1238.12