Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
12 May 19
100 100WC 200 200WC 300 400 400WC 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W
100HU17M 100HM50 100HW 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HM50 400HW 1500SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 -3.5Aaron Miller U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.3411.3
211.90 -3.5Jamie Sargusingh U23M  Exeter Uni11.4811.48
312.29 -3.5Will Lambert U23M Sonya EllisExeter Uni11.7811.78
413.26 -3.5Jerry Kevern V50M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets12.9612.48
515.09 -3.5Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada15.0913.5
615.81 -3.5Derek MardlesSBV70M  Exeter15.8114.97
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 -0.8Callum Oliver-Davidson U20M1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot11.5911.59
211.81 -0.8Luke Cressey U20M1Tammie RyderExeter11.5111.51
312.10 -0.8Max ThomasPBU20M1 Exeter12.1012.10
412.24 -0.8Elijah NoelSBU20M1 Newton Abbot12.2412.0
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01 -0.9Thomas Roberts U17M  City Of Plymouth AC  
212.12 -0.9Jake Dan U17M2 Newton Abbot12.0511.96
313.07 -0.9Jared Hunter U17M1 Tavistock12.912.9
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 0.6Connell McCarthyPBU15M2 City of Plymouth/Tamar12.1712.17
212.48 0.6Theodore LittlePBU15M2 Exeter12.4812.48
312.97 0.6Byron PoveyPBU15M1 Newton Abbot12.9712.97
413.01 0.6Max Dan U15M1 Newton Abbot12.8212.82
513.41 0.6Ben WilkinsonPBU15M2 Tavistock13.4113.41
614.35 0.6Thomas BennettPBU15M1 Exeter14.3514.35
715.05 0.6Andreas Isaias U15M1 Erme Valley14.6914.69
815.09 0.6Jack LuscombeSBU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot15.0914.53
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03 -1.5Rory Summers U13M2 Tavistock13.813.8
214.47 -1.5Joshua Taylor U13M2 Torbay14.013.9
315.04 -1.5Kit StonePBU13M1 Exeter15.0415.04
416.39 -1.5Noah Heard U13M1 City of Plymouth16.3816.38
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 -1.6Rebecca Roots U23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni12.2012.20
214.35 -1.6Cara MarshPBV35W  South West Vets14.3514.35
314.50 -1.6Laura ButcherSBSENW Mark BraceNorth Devon14.5013.24
416.88 -1.6Clare FrankSBV45W  Exeter/South West Vets16.8815.1
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65 -2.1Elyse Leech U20W3Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.4612.39
212.67 -2.1Megan Webber U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.3912.20
212.67 -2.1Samantha Harris U20W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth12.5212.52
413.36 -2.1Emily FrostSBU20W1 City of Plymouth13.3613.16
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 -0.1Jamie Bulbring U17W1Tammie RyderTavistock12.912.59
213.58 -0.1Paige Johnson U17W1 Erme Valley13.513.47
313.66 -0.1Emma GrantPBU17W1 North Devon13.6613.66
413.77 -0.1Ruth GreenSBU17W2 Erme Valley13.7713.08
514.01 -0.1Summer Dawe U17W1 City of Plymouth14.013.71
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88 -2.6Kinga KudziaPBU15W2 City of Plymouth12.8812.88
213.08 -2.6Lili Fern U15W2 City of Plymouth12.9212.78
313.33 -2.6Janea OliganPBU15W2 City of Plymouth13.3313.33
413.39 -2.6Estelle Roots U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.2813.28
513.44 -2.6Mali Heard U15W1 City of Plymouth13.313.3
613.83 -2.6Neve Dann U15W2 City of Plymouth13.713.7
713.92 -2.6Abigail TuckerPBU15W1 Bideford13.8513.85
814.15 -2.6Imogen BondSBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter14.0913.54
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27 -1.5Lili Fern U15W2 City of Plymouth12.9212.78
213.39 -1.5Janea OliganPBU15W2 City of Plymouth13.3313.33
313.64 -1.5Mali Heard U15W1 City of Plymouth13.313.3
413.82 -1.5Neve Dann U15W2 City of Plymouth13.713.7
514.16 -1.5Tierney Fryer U15W  Exeter Harriers  
614.59 -1.5CC AddisonPBU15W1 North Devon14.5914.59
715.06 -1.5Ellie BakerSBU15W1 Dartmouth15.0614.73
816.03 -1.5Ashlyn EvertonPBU15W1 Erme Valley16.0316.03
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 -0.7Kinga KudziaPBU15W2 City of Plymouth12.8812.88
213.47 -0.7Estelle Roots U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.2813.28
313.85 -0.7Abigail TuckerPBU15W1 Bideford13.8513.85
414.09 -0.7Imogen BondSBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter14.0913.54
514.15 -0.7Annabelle Hess U15W2 Tavistock14.0614.06
614.22 -0.7Emily Ginter U15W1 City of Plymouth14.0413.7
715.40 -0.7Hannah DavisonPBU15W1 Torbay15.4015.40
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.86 -2.0Isabella LawsonPBU13W2 North Devon13.8613.86
214.81 -2.0Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter14.814.8
314.89 -2.0Elyse Singletary U13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon14.814.8
415.42 -2.0Rose BruynseelsPBU13W1 Erme Valley15.4215.42
515.43 -2.0Nia Harradine-ColePBU13W2 Newton Abbot15.4315.43
615.69 -2.0Penny JonesPBU13W2 Tavistock15.6915.69
716.04 -2.0Jasmine Povey U13W2 Torbay15.9415.94
816.68 -2.0Grace PoveyPBU13W2 Torbay16.4716.47
100 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88 -0.7Isabella LawsonPBU13W2 North Devon13.8613.86
215.14 -0.7Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter14.814.8
315.85 -0.7Penny Jones U13W2 Tavistock15.6915.69
416.22 -0.7Jasmine Povey U13W2 Torbay15.9415.94
516.81 -0.7Evie Rowe U13W2 South Devon16.7416.74
616.89 -0.7Hannah CarrPBU13W2 South Devon16.8916.89
100 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.18 -1.8Elyse Singletary U13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon14.814.8
215.73 -1.8Nia Harradine-ColePBU13W2 Newton Abbot15.4315.43
315.80 -1.8Rose Bruynseels U13W1 Erme Valley15.4215.42
416.47 -1.8Grace PoveyPBU13W2 Torbay16.4716.47
516.48 -1.8Lauren Carr U13W2 South Devon16.116.1
 
100WC SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.01 -0.9Doaa Shayea T54 SENW  City Of Plymouth AC  
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.12 -0.4Aaron Miller U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth23.3923.3
224.23 -0.4Jamie Sargusingh U23M  Exeter Uni23.5223.52
324.94 -0.4Will Lambert U23M Sonya EllisExeter Uni24.1824.0
427.31 -0.4Jerry KevernSBV50M  City of Plymouth/South West Vets27.3126.20
527.94 -0.4Mark Turner V55M Glenn WalpoleExeter27.6725.7
632.37 -0.4Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada32.3728.09
732.90 -0.4Derek MardlesSBV70M  Exeter32.9030.50
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.66 -3.6Ciaran Yeo U20M1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot23.1823.18
224.10 -3.6Callum Oliver-Davidson U20M1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot23.6923.69
224.10 -3.6Samuel GoodingPBU20M2 Exeter24.1024.10
424.61 -3.6Elijah Noel U20M1 Newton Abbot24.3924.2
525.00 -3.6Christopher Perry U20M2Lee FarleighExeter24.623.90
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.92 -0.4Kit Oliver-StevensSBU17M2Philip LongExeter23.523.37
224.07 -0.4Thomas Roberts U17M  City Of Plymouth AC  
324.27 -0.4Jake Dan U17M2 Newton Abbot23.8623.80
424.47 -0.4Caden Goodwin U17M1 Exeter24.1324.13
525.01 -0.4Leon BiaggiPBU17M1 Exeter25.0125.01
625.94 -0.4Jared HunterPBU17M1 Tavistock25.9425.94
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.67 -2.2Connell McCarthy U15M2 City of Plymouth/Tamar24.324.3
225.70 -2.2Theodore LittlePBU15M2 Exeter25.7025.70
326.88 -2.2Byron PoveyPBU15M1 Newton Abbot26.8826.88
427.31 -2.2Max Dan U15M1 Newton Abbot26.7026.70
527.50 -2.2Ben WilkinsonPBU15M2 Tavistock27.5027.50
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.62 -1.0Rory SummersPBU13M2 Tavistock28.6228.62
228.75 -1.0Alastair SmithSBU13M2 Exeter28.7528.69
331.21 -1.0Charlie HagueSBU13M2 Exeter31.2129.96
433.37 -1.0Noah HeardPBU13M1 City of Plymouth33.3733.37
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.04 -1.0Rebecca Roots U23W David NortonTorbay/Cardiff Uni25.6425.35
226.83 -1.0Sarah Kearsey SENW Glenn WalpoleExeter/Exeter Uni25.825.8
326.89 -1.0Jade Kinsey U23W Alistair KinseyTavistock26.6726.10
430.27 -1.0Laura ButcherSBSENW Mark BraceNorth Devon30.2728.62
531.82 -1.0Jacqueline Michael U23W Martin CookHallamshire/Sheffield Uni31.0830.5
636.84 -1.0Clare FrankSBV45W  Exeter/South West Vets36.8431.4
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67 -1.0Elyse Leech U20W3Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.4425.18
226.09 -1.0Megan Webber U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.8025.26
329.00 -1.0Harriet TurnerSBU20W1Mark BraceNorth Devon29.0027.7
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.25 -0.2Emily Lands U17W2Mike SwiftNewton Abbot26.0925.64
228.06 -0.2Abi GreensladePBU17W1 Exeter28.0628.06
328.62 -0.2Ruth Green U17W2 Erme Valley28.0527.27
429.95 -0.2Olivia TraversSBU17W1Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley29.9529.74
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.87 -0.6Mali Heard U15W1 City of Plymouth26.626.6
227.20 -0.6Lili Fern U15W2 City of Plymouth27.1227.12
327.75 -0.6Estelle Roots U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot27.2427.24
428.14 -0.6Abigail TuckerPBU15W1 Bideford28.1428.14
528.25 -0.6Neve DannPBU15W2 City of Plymouth28.2528.25
631.47 -0.6CC Addison U15W1 North Devon30.5230.3
736.31 -0.6Amelia Riggott U15W2 Tavistock29.0929.09
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55 -1.5Mali Heard U15W1 City of Plymouth26.626.6
230.14 -1.5Lizzie Elderfield U15W2 Exeter29.1628.27
332.72 -1.5Ashlyn EvertonPBU15W1 Erme Valley32.7232.72
435.16 -1.5Amelia Matthews U15W  Torbay AAC  
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.80 -1.8Lili Fern U15W2 City of Plymouth27.1227.12
228.39 -1.8Abigail TuckerPBU15W1 Bideford28.1428.14
328.67 -1.8Estelle Roots U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot27.2427.24
428.78 -1.8Neve Dann U15W2 City of Plymouth28.2528.25
529.09 -1.8Amelia RiggottPBU15W2 Tavistock29.0929.09
630.52 -1.8CC AddisonSBU15W1 North Devon30.5230.3
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.11 1.3Eden RobinsonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent/Devon Schs27.0927.09
228.29 1.3Isabella LawsonPBU13W2 North Devon28.2328.23
329.71 1.3Harriet WraggPBU13W2 Exeter29.7129.71
430.61 1.3Taylor SaltmarshPBU13W2 Exeter30.6130.61
531.34 1.3Elyse SingletaryPBU13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon31.3431.34
631.55 1.3Matilda RiggottPBU13W2 Tavistock31.4631.46
732.49 1.3Freya PagePBU15W3 Tavistock32.4932.49
833.76 1.3Nia Harradine-Cole U13W2 Newton Abbot32.4032.40
200 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.09 -0.9Eden RobinsonPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent/Devon Schs27.0927.09
228.23 -0.9Isabella LawsonPBU13W2 North Devon28.2328.23
331.40 -0.9Elyse SingletaryPBU13W2Garry GahanNorth Devon31.3431.34
432.89 -0.9Nia Harradine-Cole U13W2 Newton Abbot32.4032.40
534.75 -0.9Isabella Morris U13W1 City of Plymouth33.0633.06
635.99 -0.9Imogen Davis U13W  Exeter Harriers  
200 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.04 -1.9Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter30.6130.61
231.46 -1.9Matilda RiggottPBU13W2 Tavistock31.4631.46
332.99 -1.9Freya Page U15W3 Tavistock32.4932.49
433.89 -1.9Harriet Wragg U13W2 Exeter29.7129.71
534.51 -1.9Isla MaynePBU13W1 Exeter34.5134.51
635.16 -1.9Isobel Curry U13W  Newton Abbot AC  
 
200WC SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.96 -1.0Doaa Shayea T54 SENW  City Of Plymouth AC  
 
300 U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.95  Samuel HartPBU15M-1Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot40.9540.95
241.36  Sam MillsPBU15M-1 Exeter41.3641.36
342.41  Jamie Bulbring U17W1Tammie RyderTavistock42.142.1
442.84  Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter42.8442.84
545.65  Matthew SilverlockPBU15M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon45.6445.64
645.73  James Larkin U15M-2 Torbay45.5045.50
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.73  Emily Churchill U15W2 Exeter44.6944.69
245.15  Annabelle HessPBU15W2 Tavistock45.1545.15
345.63  Leah GreenPBU15W2 City of Plymouth45.6345.63
445.83  Jessica DuttonSBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon45.8345.50
548.13  Amy JenionsSBU15W2 Exeter48.1347.48
648.51  Emily SleepPBU15W2 Tavistock48.5148.51
749.31  Mia FordhamPBU15W1 North Devon49.3149.31
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.90  Alexander FordPBSENM Eddie BairstowExeter Uni52.9052.90
254.22  David Silk SENM  Exeter Uni53.4952.56
357.57  Dan Newland SENM Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth55.1455.14
467.00  Ray TaylorSBV55M  North Devon/Serpentine67.0066.50
575.64  Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada75.6465.6
683.05  Derek MardlesSBV70M  Exeter83.0572.94
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.36  Kit Oliver-StevensPBU17M-1Philip LongExeter52.3652.36
252.48  Jordan ChoulesPBU20M1Garry GahanNorth Devon52.4852.48
353.44  Jake Dan U17M-1 Newton Abbot53.1353.13
454.92  Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU20M1Nick HarrisNewton Abbot54.9253.15
559.51  Liam WattsPBU17M-2 Tavistock59.5159.51
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.28  Jade Kinsey U23W Alistair KinseyTavistock59.758.2
261.65  Jenny MilburnSBU20W  Tavistock/Armada61.6561.4
362.35  Marilyn Grech SENW Sonya EllisExeter Uni/Malta61.7461.74
462.96  Erin SilvesterSBU20W Mark BraceNorth Devon62.9660.31
565.94  Harriet TurnerSBU20W Mark BraceNorth Devon65.9461.9
669.60  Jacqueline MichaelSBU23W Martin CookHallamshire/Sheffield Uni69.6065.36
 
400WC SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
193.73  Doaa Shayea T54 SENW  City Of Plymouth AC  
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.02  Ted Chamberlain U23M Lauren StorrHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:55.721:55.72
22:01.46  Alexander Ford SENM Eddie BairstowExeter Uni2:00.132:00.13
32:03.42  Richard Scott V45M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets2:03.391:55.44
42:20.27  Ewan Walton V35M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot2:13.672:13.67
52:29.67  Ray Taylor V55M  North Devon/Serpentine2:26.352:26.35
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.85  Will Bond U17M2Brian O'HareExeter1:59.641:58.64
22:06.57  Caden GoodwinPBU17M1 Exeter2:06.572:06.57
32:07.18  Luke HamleySBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:07.182:06.9
42:28.72  Christopher Kirwin U17M1 Torbay2:26.972:26.97
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.49  Sam MillsPBU15M2 Exeter2:07.492:07.49
22:12.26  Samuel HartPBU15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot2:12.262:12.26
32:17.07  George ThomasPBU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:17.072:17.07
42:20.25  Luke MallonPBU15M2 Exeter2:20.252:20.25
52:28.32  Abraham ReidPBU15M2 Tavistock2:28.322:28.32
62:30.28  James LarkinPBU15M1 Torbay2:30.282:30.28
72:49.50  Chris RossPBU15M1 Exeter2:49.502:49.50
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.59  Alastair SmithSBU13M2 Exeter2:26.592:21.72
22:38.99  Liam McQueen-Mason U13M2 Torbay2:38.432:38.43
32:51.83  Jim TurnerSBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:51.832:49.59
42:56.86  Bodie JohnsPBU13M1 Bideford2:56.862:56.86
52:59.32  Luka PemberthyPBU13M1 Exeter2:59.322:59.32
800 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.37  Abi GreensladePBU17W1 Exeter2:30.372:30.37
23:20.40  Elowenn TuhillPBU17W1 Erme Valley3:20.403:20.40
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.73  Emma HarrisonPBU15W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:26.732:26.73
22:29.58  Ella Isaias U15W2 Erme Valley2:28.932:26.60
32:34.14  Jess Courtney U15W2 Exeter2:30.752:30.75
42:42.15  Isabella PagePBU15W2 Tavistock2:42.152:42.15
52:42.54  Hannah DavisonPBU15W1 Torbay2:42.542:42.54
62:45.73  Sophie Wren U15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:44.412:44.41
800 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.16  Verity TankPBU13W2 City of Plymouth2:34.162:34.16
22:40.14  Isabella MorrisPBU13W1 City of Plymouth2:40.142:40.14
32:41.24  Matilda RiggottPBU13W2 Tavistock2:41.242:41.24
42:44.91  Grace ParkinPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:43.372:43.37
52:45.02  Freya PagePBU15W3 Tavistock2:45.022:45.02
62:53.80  Penny JonesPBU13W2 Tavistock2:53.802:53.80
800 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.96  Ellie DaymanPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:55.962:55.96
22:57.96  Imogen Davis U13W  Exeter Harriers  
32:59.89  Lauren CarrPBU13W2 South Devon2:59.892:59.89
43:04.10  Ruby TuckerPBU13W1 Bideford3:04.103:04.10
53:13.52  Hannah CarrSBU13W2 South Devon3:13.523:04.5
63:21.81  Grace PoveyPBU13W2 Torbay3:21.813:21.81
 
1500 U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.07  Oliver Capps U15M2 Exeter4:23.704:23.17
24:50.01  Joel Thompson U15M  Torbay AAC  
34:50.77  Thomas JonesPBU15M1 City of Plymouth4:50.774:50.77
44:59.30  Amelia RiggottSBU15W2 Tavistock4:59.304:54.97
55:00.20  Ewan DixPBU15M1 Tavistock5:00.205:00.20
65:04.21  Iona FarquharsonSBU15W1 Torbay5:04.215:01.56
75:12.37  Ella RogersPBU15W1 Torbay5:12.375:12.37
85:20.01  Kirtsyna Cade U15W  Tavistock AC  
95:20.37  Indiana StephensonPBU15W2 North Devon5:20.375:20.37
105:27.02  Charlotte WalkerPBU15W1 Tavistock5:27.025:27.02
115:28.77  Ailis TempleThurston U15W  Bideford AAC  
125:40.53  Mia FordhamPBU15W1 North Devon5:40.535:40.53
1500 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.37  Charlie Hague U13M2 Exeter4:36.104:35.87
24:54.50  Molly ShoreyPBU13W2 City of Plymouth4:54.504:54.50
34:55.71  Toby CappsPBU13M2 Exeter4:55.714:55.71
44:56.58  Daisy RowePBU13W1 Exeter4:56.584:56.58
55:34.74  Ben WatermanPBU13M1 Exeter5:34.745:34.74
65:40.09  George BentonPBU13M1 Erme Valley5:40.095:40.09
75:44.77  Isla Bryson U13W2 Exeter5:23.005:23.00
Page: 1 2