Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17Christian Pugsley SENM  Exeter/UCL6.296.51
26.13Samuel GoodingSBU20M  Exeter6.786.78
36.02Toby ClaydenPBU17M  City of Plymouth6.256.25
45.43Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets5.605.60
55.31Seth WrightPBU17M  Exeter5.765.76
65.27Louis WrightPBU17M  Exeter5.345.34
75.12Benjamin Rogers U20M  Tavistock5.265.35
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.48Connell McCarthy U15M2 City of Plymouth/Tamar5.685.68
25.06Samuel Hart U15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot5.185.63
34.86Matthew Newton U15M2 City of Plymouth5.185.63
44.58Gus Tiernan U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter5.205.20
54.14James LarkinPBU15M1 Torbay4.144.14
64.13Thomas Bennett U15M1 Exeter4.434.47
73.69Jack LuscombeSBU15M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot3.694.07
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Joshua TaylorSBU13M2 Torbay4.854.85
24.34Rory SummersSBU13M2Tammie RyderTavistock4.385.05
33.68Luka PemberthyPBU13M1 Exeter3.683.68
43.43Bodie Johns U13M1 Bideford3.513.53
53.40Kit Stone U13M1 Exeter3.793.79
63.17Noah Heard U13M1 City of Plymouth3.563.56
72.94George Benton U13M1 Erme Valley3.123.12
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.81Emily TyrrellSBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5.915.91
25.41Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth5.595.59
35.36Katie ChapmanSBU17W-2Rebecca ChapmanExeter5.805.80
45.28Georgina ScootSBU17W-2Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot5.405.43
55.11Chloe HarrisSBU17W-2 Exeter5.355.35
64.80Reese RobinsonSBU17W-2Robert LinskillInvicta East Kent/North Devon4.805.18
74.34Emily Frost U20W1 City of Plymouth4.375.24
83.99Summer DaweSBU17W-2 City of Plymouth4.204.44
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Emily Churchill U15W2 Exeter5.055.05
24.84Imogen BondPBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter4.944.94
34.73Kinga KudziaPBU15W2 City of Plymouth5.055.05
44.52Elysia MorrisPBU15W2 City of Plymouth4.524.52
54.40Emily Adcock U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter4.604.60
64.35Erin Muldoon U15W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth4.834.83
74.35Ciara Addison U15W2 North Devon4.734.73
84.28Leah GreenPBU15W2 City of Plymouth4.614.61
93.79Ellie BakerPBU15W1 Dartmouth3.793.79
103.63Charlotte Walker U15W1 Tavistock4.034.03
113.57Ashlyn EvertonPBU15W1 Erme Valley3.573.57
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Eden Robinson U13W2 Invicta East Kent/North Devon5.355.35
23.91Taylor Saltmarsh U13W2 Exeter4.264.26
33.73Rose BruynseelsPBU13W1 Erme Valley3.733.87
43.72Evie RowePBU13W2 South Devon3.723.72
53.56Katelyn MilburnPBU13W1 Tavistock3.613.61
63.45Harriet Wragg U13W2 Exeter3.713.71
73.30Jasmine Povey U13W2 Torbay3.383.38
83.24Tamara Dow U13W2 Exeter3.663.66
93.19Lauren CarrPBU13W2 South Devon3.193.19
102.98Grace Povey U13W2 Torbay3.323.32
112.91Hannah Carr U13W2 South Devon3.273.27