South West Inter Counties Championships External Results
Exeter
21 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.66Kane LeeSBSENM  Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.661:55.04
22:01.33Robert Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.641:54.49
32:01.99David BendlePBU20M  Stroud2:01.992:01.99
42:02.52Sam Harding SENM  Wells City/Yeovil1:59.741:52.12
52:03.50Michael Biss U23M Bob SmithWells City/Yeovil1:59.291:59.29
62:04.03Niall Thorne U20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:03.952:03.95
72:04.11William Nicolle U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students2:02.412:02.41
82:05.75Robbie Hawkins SENM  Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:03.32:00.3
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.26Bradley McLellan U17M2Martin DavisNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.79
22:02.67Louis Chamberlain U17M1Brian O'HareExeter2:02.102:02.10
32:02.77Owen LythellPBU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:02.772:02.77
42:03.76Caden GoodwinPBU17M1 Exeter2:03.762:03.76
52:04.11Archie Pierce U17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:02.952:02.95
62:04.78Josh Smith U17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:02.62:02.41
72:05.00Harry Cunningham U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:01.72:01.7
82:05.08Andrew PowerPBU17M2 Taunton2:05.082:05.08
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.49Sam MillsPBU15M2 Exeter2:04.492:04.49
22:05.92Takuma YokoyamaPBU15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.922:05.92
32:09.43Ollie CampbellPBU15M2 North Somerset2:09.432:09.43
42:10.51Samuel Hart U15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot2:08.482:08.48
52:11.97Blake Williams U15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.562:11.56
62:13.39Oliver Lorenz U15M2 Somerset Schs2:09.102:09.10
72:13.60Tim HookPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:13.602:13.60
82:14.39Seamus Robinson U15M2 Westbury/Yate2:06.22:06.2
92:15.04George Thomas U15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:08.42:08.4
102:16.25Bradley Glover U15M2Simon PriorWells City2:12.872:12.87
112:16.87Samuel Holloway U15M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:14.92:14.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.49Alastair Smith U13M2 Exeter2:14.732:14.73
22:19.79James BagotPBU13M2John DillSwindon2:19.792:19.79
32:20.11Oscar Ewen Matthews U13M2 Bournemouth2:14.62:14.6
42:21.09Harry MaxwellPBU13M2 Team Bath2:21.092:21.09
52:27.73Woody Van Der Feltz U13M1 Wimborne2:25.972:25.97
62:29.44Joshua MaxwellPBU13M2 Team Bath2:29.442:29.44
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.81Hayley Harvey SENW Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:14.662:14.66
22:17.84Holly Bigger U17W Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.92
32:19.90Eleanor Webster U17W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13
42:21.14Danni SinclairSBU17W  Bristol & West2:17.92:17.9
52:22.97Heidi TaylorSBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:21.702:20.31
62:24.80Isobel RabjohnsPBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:24.802:24.80
72:29.26Gemma BakerPBU17W  Team Bath2:29.262:29.26
82:31.23Holly Leman-Liberal U17W  Torbay2:30.972:30.97
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.25Lexie BullPBU15W2Christopher BrownStroud2:14.252:14.25
22:18.33Freya Buglass U15W2 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.67
32:19.79Keira DevereuxPBU15W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:19.792:19.79
42:21.02Mackenzie O'Dea U15W1Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:20.51
52:22.16Kelly-Marie Marsh U15W2John DillSwindon2:18.672:18.67
62:23.95Emma HarrisonPBU15W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:23.95
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.30Poppy Northcott U13W2 City of Plymouth2:21.302:21.30
22:28.71Ellie MullinsPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:28.712:28.71
32:33.00Sophie Land U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.402:31.40
42:36.23Florry Siderfin U13W2 New Forest Junior2:35.72:35.7
52:39.02Ella Stadden U13W2 Mendip2:34.932:34.93