Devon Open Series External Results
Braunton
11 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.99Maisie Bell U15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:32.92:32.9
22:38.95Isaac Earnshaw U13M  Preston2:28.92:28.9
32:40.43Sophie Wren U15W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:37.112:37.11
42:43.37Jacob HollandSBU15M  Tavistock2:43.372:41.34
52:53.92Charlotte Jones V35W  Ilfracombe2:49.492:49.49
63:01.72Marilyn BlairSBV55W  Torrington/South West Vets3:01.722:46.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.00Dan ParkinPBU17M  North Devon2:15.002:15.00
22:24.73Blake Williams U15M David VarneyNewquay & Par2:11.562:11.56
32:27.01Abigail Earnshaw U17W  Preston2:16.02:16.0
42:30.97James Larkin U15M  Torbay2:25.842:25.84
52:37.31Matthew White U15M  Newton Abbot2:34.942:34.94
62:37.47Emily Dent U15W Paul HillCardiff Archers2:24.32:24.3
72:37.61Finn Tolson U15M  Bideford2:31.822:31.82
82:39.32David Harris V55M  Tavistock2:36.892:31.69
92:41.27Ben Tolson U15M  Bideford2:35.62:35.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.46Christopher Oliveira U13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:16.182:16.18
22:36.06Jack Tithecott U13M2 North Devon2:35.12:35.1
32:42.41Nicolas Maczugowski U13M2Neal EdwardsTavistock2:34.722:34.72
43:00.55William Lee U13M1 North Devon2:54.002:54.00
53:04.72Nick Beer U13M1 North Devon3:02.413:02.41
63:10.27Oliver Burrows U13M1 North Devon3:00.783:00.78
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.72Ted ChesworthPBU11M11 North Devon2:46.722:46.72
22:49.33Samuel BryanPBU11M11 Newton Abbot2:49.332:49.33
32:50.22Sam HerbertPBU11M11 North Devon2:50.222:50.22
42:58.98Riley Snell U11M  Newton Abbot2:55.072:55.07
53:03.55Connor Kellaway U11M11 North Devon3:01.893:01.89
63:23.12Jake Stevenson U11M11 North Devon2:59.322:59.32
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.08Sophie Land U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.402:31.40
22:39.26Bella MayPBU13W2 Erme Valley2:39.262:39.26
32:41.57Olivia JoslinPBU13W2 North Devon2:41.572:41.57
42:48.08Amber Drake U13W1 North Devon2:41.392:41.39
52:58.11Ellie Dayman U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:55.962:55.96
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.59Freya WoodheadPBU13W1 Bideford2:42.592:42.59
22:55.67Lauren Carr U13W2 South Devon2:52.912:52.91
32:58.79Lexi Reeves U13W2 Bideford2:58.662:58.66
43:07.64Libby KirbyPBU13W1 Erme Valley3:07.643:07.64
53:07.67Evie RowePBU13W2 South Devon3:07.673:07.67
63:09.20Ruby Tucker U13W1 Bideford3:01.753:01.75
73:15.62Annie Ogden U13W1 North Devon3:02.613:02.61
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.51Olivia SteerPBU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club2:46.512:46.51
22:54.98Eleanor FosterPBU11W11 Devon Schs2:54.982:54.98
33:06.45Isabella TrowellPBU11W  Erme Valley3:06.453:06.45
43:08.06Lauren Booker U11W  Newton Abbot3:07.573:07.57
53:09.46Lauren Blaiklock U11W  Newton Abbot3:08.633:08.63
63:11.07Millie Westwood U11W  City of Plymouth3:01.193:01.19