Grampian League Division East External Results
Perth
5 May 19
100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 4x100 4x200 HJ LJ TJ SP4K SP2.72K HT7.26K
HT5K JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Liam Suttie U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1311.09
212.8Stan WalkerSBV45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.811.63
212.8Jack Ross-ThompsonSBU20M  Ellon12.812.52
413.3Innes Grant U20M  Banchory Stonehaven12.7512.52
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Michael Tarnawsky U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni11.6311.38
212.2Logan Robertson U20M  Dundee Hawkhill11.9811.8
212.2Michael Byrne SENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.0312.03
412.7Glen Mitchell SENM  NC Dund H  
513.1Lewis Clow T37/F37SBSENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni13.112.6
616.4Royston WalkerPBV40M  Newburgh Dunes RC/Ellon16.416.4
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Josh HodgsonPBU17M2 Fife11.5911.59
212.4Nairn Pryde U17M2 Arbroath & District12.0812.08
212.4Kirk Hutchison U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven12.3512.35
412.7Cielin Hutchison U17M  Dund H  
512.8James BuchanPBU17M1 Ellon12.812.8
613.3Fergus Gault U17M2 Aberdeen13.2513.25
713.9Segae UgbePBU17M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District13.913.9
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Rami AbboudPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.312.3
212.6Patrick MulderryPBU17M2 Fife12.612.6
312.6Kane NoblePBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.1812.18
413.1Ryan Fox U17M  NC Dund H  
513.2Owen SimpsonPBU17M2 Arbroath & District13.213.2
613.6Jack BallochPBU17M2 Peterhead13.613.6
713.9Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen13.5513.55
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Aidan AllenSBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.3212.1
213.0Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.9312.93
213.0Lewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay13.013.0
413.4Angus RobertsonPBU15M2 Fife13.413.4
514.6Calum Gorman U15M2 Aberdeen14.5714.57
618.2Jack WallsSBU15M1 Ellon18.218.1
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Lewis Scott U15M2 Perth Strathtay12.5912.59
213.8Jack Downie U15M  Dund H  
314.1Daniel Martin U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill13.8613.76
415.3Hamish Mckay U15M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen14.8914.86
515.4Rory Balfour U15M  Fife  
615.6Angus Gray U15M  Fife  
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Luc MacleodPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven14.1814.18
214.9Josef Ingam U13M  Fife  
315.1Jackson ShawPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill15.0715.07
415.5Kyle Gibson U13M1 Ellon15.4515.45
515.8Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen15.7514.8
615.9Reuben WhamondPBU13M2 Arbroath & District15.915.9
716.3Ethan Stark U13M1 Perth Strathtay16.1315.7
816.4Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District16.0815.0
100 U13M B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Connor CrossPBU13M2 Fife14.714.7
215.4Felix Crawford U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven15.3515.35
315.8Iain JordanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay15.815.8
415.9Murdo HastiePBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill15.915.9
517.1Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District16.7016.70
617.9Harry NichollsSBU13M1 Ellon17.917.31
718.0Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen18.018.0
100 U13M B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-14.9Chisom Ugwoke U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.4214.42
-15.6Flynn CarmichaelPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill15.615.6
-18.3Lewis Allan U13M  NC Fife  
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Ethan NicolsonPBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven15.715.7
216.0Joshua Beckett U11M  Arb  
317.2Matthew FerrierSBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill17.216.5
418.2Vincent TaylorPBU11M  Montrose & District18.218.2
518.3Aiden MacDonaldSBU11M  Aberdeen18.317.71
618.9Corey MilnePBU11M10 Peterhead18.918.9
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4Struan StewartPBU11M  Arbroath & District16.416.4
217.6Nathan Szwejkowski U11M  Dund H  
317.7Brady Shaw U11M  Dundee Hawkhill17.0917.09
418.1Anton MorrisonPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill18.118.1
519.9Cain BurtonPBU11M  Ellon19.919.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Andrea Goodman U23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni11.9411.94
213.0Rachel LorimerSBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.5812.58
313.1Emma RutherfordSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.112.60
413.2Niamh Guest U23W Alan EricksonPitreavie/Abertay Uni13.0912.7
514.0Ailsa Gault U20W  Aberdeen13.6713.67
615.8Ashling MoirSBU20W  Ellon15.815.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Lois GarlandSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.313.18
214.0Lucie Nicoll U20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District13.9113.39
314.5Amy MollisonPBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill14.514.5
415.2Lorna RogersSBV45W  Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H15.213.8
518.2Megan ThomPBU20W  Ellon18.218.2
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Iona BrodieSBU17W1 Aberdeen13.213.1
213.4Lucy Fraser U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6112.61
313.5Mia Keogh U17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen12.7712.77
413.9Shannon BrownPBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.913.9
514.5Emily StrattonSBU17W1 Fife14.513.9
615.0Anna ClarkPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill15.015.0
615.0Rebekah RoseSBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay15.014.6
815.9Isla BurnsSBU17W1 Ellon15.915.38
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Jess DanielPBU17W2Frank GauldAberdeen14.114.1
214.2Anna WilkieSBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay14.213.8
314.5Natalia RomanowskPBU17W1 Fife14.514.5
414.7Chloe Lyons U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.4714.24
514.9Abigail RobertsonPBU17W2 Aberdeen14.914.9
615.1Izzy ParnabyPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven15.115.1
715.9Lauryn WoodPBU17W2James HunterPerth Strathtay15.915.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Eve GarrySBU15W2 Perth Strathtay12.7912.79
213.6Cara Davie U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.3513.0
313.8Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU15W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen13.813.8
414.2Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3613.36
514.4Gemma Wade U13W-1 Arbroath & District14.3314.33
614.7Millie UrquhartSBU15W1 Ellon14.714.1
714.8Rachel McNabSBU15W2 Fife14.814.0
100 U15W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Ella Creamer U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.1813.9
214.6Ria Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.6613.45
314.9Rachel FraserPBU15W2 Aberdeen14.914.9
415.5Phoenix Baker U15W  NC Dund H  
415.5Hannah TaylorSBU15W1 Ellon15.515.05
515.8Molly RobertsonPBU15W2 Fife15.815.8
615.8Charlotte Fraser U15W1 Perth Strathtay15.7114.9
816.7Ishbel McCartney U15W2 Arbroath & District15.6515.65
100 U15W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-14.4Emma CormackPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay14.414.4
-15.3Oyenmwen Izedonmw U17W3 Aberdeen14.4714.47
-15.3Victoria Laidlaw U15W  NC Perth  
-16.4Jessica Stewart U15W  NC Perth  
-16.6Holly JacksonSBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven16.616.46
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.514.5
214.6Josie LaingPBU13W2 Aberdeen14.614.6
315.0Cora McMaster U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.6314.63
415.3Erin FraserSBU13W1 Montrose & District15.315.2
515.7Abigail Robertson U13W  Perth  
615.7Ellie McGeePBU13W2Bob MassonPeterhead/Aberdeen15.715.7
715.9Kayleigh WhittonSBU13W2 Arbroath & District15.915.2
816.2Clare McNabSBU13W2 Fife16.215.9
100 U13W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Anna RiddellPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven15.115.1
215.8Elise BrandPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay15.815.8
316.2Isabella DurstonSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill16.216.0
416.2Georgia MilnePBU13W1 Peterhead16.216.2
516.5Lois MacmillanPBU13W2 Aberdeen16.516.5
616.8Ava ChisholmPBU13W1 Arbroath & District16.816.8
716.8Indigo Pratt U13W  Fife  
100 U13W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-16.5Lucy McleanSBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven16.516.46
-16.9Cara ThirkellSBU13W1 Ellon16.916.6
-16.9Sarah TaylorPBU13W2 Ellon16.916.9
-17.1Esther BarkerSBU13W2 Aberdeen17.116.6
-17.2Isa May Wilson U13W  NC Ellon+P'head  
-18.9Isla Fairbairn U13W  NC Dund H  
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Kaydi SmithPBU11W  Arbroath & District15.515.5
215.5Evie GordonPBU11W11 Aberdeen15.515.5
315.9Iris RyanPBU11W11 Perth Strathtay15.915.9
416.4Alix FindlayPBU11W11 Peterhead16.416.4
516.6Hannah CameronSBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven16.616.5
616.8Grace Miller U11W  Mont  
716.9Summer StephenPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill16.916.9
817.1Kate Robertson U11W  Fife  
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Lucy DurstonPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill17.417.4
217.5Amelia Robertson U11W  Perth  
317.7Edith Stirling U11W  NC Dund H  
317.7Sophie ImlachPBU11W  Aberdeen17.717.7
518.0Sophie McleanPBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven18.018.0
620.4Jessica Needs U11W11 Peterhead20.1520.15
720.5Ellie HoodPBU11W10 Peterhead20.520.5
 
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Luc Macleod U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven28.5128.51
230.8Connor CrossPBU13M2 Fife30.030.0
331.2Thomas Grant U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill29.7729.77
431.6Kyle GibsonPBU13M1 Ellon31.631.6
532.8Kyle SimpsonPBU13M1 Arbroath & District31.1031.10
633.1Struan GathererSBU13M2 Perth Strathtay33.131.99
733.8Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen31.8331.0
834.4Darren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District33.9833.98
200 U13M B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Jack LawsonSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill31.730.9
233.8Wynn MardallPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven33.833.8
334.6Iain JordanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay34.634.6
438.1Samuel Wilson U13M  Ellon+P'head  
538.3Lewis Allan U13M  Fife  
638.4Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen38.438.4
739.0Saunders Graham U13M2 Arbroath & District35.7726.8
200 U13M B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.9Rayyan Khan U13M  NC Dund H  
236.2John AndersonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill36.236.2
336.7George Stark U13M1 Ellon35.6735.67
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven29.729.7
231.1Beth CollinsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.131.1
331.4Anna SuttieSBU13W2 Fife31.430.7
432.4Ashleigh ReidSBU13W2 Arbroath & District32.430.7
532.8Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District31.4231.42
633.0Josie Laing U13W2 Aberdeen30.5130.51
734.6Ellie McGee U13W2Bob MassonPeterhead/Aberdeen33.3832.88
835.2Louise HillPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay35.235.2
200 U13W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Millie Mcclelland-BrooksSBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven30.529.9
230.8Erin Lee U13W2 Perth Strathtay30.4930.49
332.4Iris NicollPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.432.4
434.7Georgia MilnePBU13W1 Peterhead34.734.7
535.4Jezzica Khan U13W2 Aberdeen34.4734.47
635.6Lucy NuttallSBU13W2 Fife35.634.3
738.2Lilli-Jane Buchanan U13W  Arb  
200 U13W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.8Lexie WalkerPBU13W2 Ellon33.833.8
235.1Lois Macmillan U13W2 Aberdeen34.8334.83
337.5Tamzyn AllanPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill37.537.5
437.8Rachel Burns U13W  NC Ellon+P'head  
538.1Tilly MclardyPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill38.138.1
641.5Skye ThomSBU13W1 Ellon41.538.7
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.5Daniel Nicoll U15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District41.3841.38
243.3Angus RobertsonPBU15M2 Fife43.343.3
345.7Archie MacRonald U15M  Perth  
446.4Caleb BrockPBU15M1 Aberdeen46.446.4
548.4Joel Faccenda U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill47.4447.44
650.0Matthew BrownPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven50.050.0
756.7Angus Gray U15M  Fife  
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.6Lewis ScottPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay42.642.6
245.8Francis JonesPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill45.845.8
351.3Sam BaverstockPBU15M1 Aberdeen51.351.3
452.5Ross Dixon U15M2 Perth Strathtay51.7051.70
556.3James WestwoodPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill56.356.3
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.5Lucy Fraser U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay42.1942.19
244.7Mia Keogh U17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen43.9743.51
345.0Isla Manning U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill44.8744.87
445.4Jess DanielPBU17W2Frank GauldAberdeen45.445.4
546.2Emily StrattonPBU17W1 Fife46.246.2
650.1Emma SwansonSBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven50.147.54
751.8Alex TullySBU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill51.848.2
856.5Lucy BertieSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill56.553.70
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.0Shannon BrownSBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven46.045.14
246.2Olivia Elliott U17W1 Perth Strathtay44.9844.98
346.8Sophie Jennings U17W1 Aberdeen45.3745.37
450.0Izzy ParnabySBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven50.048.95
552.1Erin FarrellPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill52.152.1
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.4Eve GarryPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay42.442.4
244.3Cara DavieSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven44.343.6
345.6Hazel Will U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill44.8944.89
446.3Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU15W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen46.346.3
548.8Jennifer AllanPBU15W2 Fife48.848.8
649.8Gemma Wade U13W-1 Arbroath & District48.9148.91
750.9Hannah TaylorPBU15W1 Ellon50.950.9
859.0Kitty BurtonPBU15W2 Ellon59.059.0
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3Emma CormackPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay45.345.3
246.7Taylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill45.5845.58
346.9Abbie Crawford U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven45.9144.3
448.2Rachel McNabPBU15W2 Fife48.248.2
549.6Sophia Graham U15W2 Arbroath & District48.2247.51
651.0Ruth BurnsPBU13W-1 Ellon51.051.0
752.7Oyenmwen IzedonmwPBU17W3 Aberdeen52.752.7
855.4Heidi Smith U15W  NC Arb  
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1Liam SuttieSBU23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill51.150.05
253.3Thomas Carter U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni52.9452.74
361.3Gregor KnightSBU20M  Perth Strathtay61.360.1
462.0Iain Boyd T37/F37SBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen62.061.00
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.8Fraser McGillvary SENM  A'Deen  
259.1Mike Tarnawsky V45M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill57.0057.00
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.0Josh HodgsonPBU17M2 Fife56.056.0
256.6Kane NoblePBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven56.656.6
357.7Shaun MacDonald U17M1Joyce HoggAberdeen56.3856.38
459.3Ryan Fox U17M  Dund H  
559.5James BuchanPBU17M1 Ellon59.559.5
661.1Owen SimpsonPBU17M2 Arbroath & District61.161.1
762.2Ben HendersonSBU17M2 Perth Strathtay62.259.89
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.9Kirk HutchisonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven56.956.9
260.1Nairn PrydePBU17M2 Arbroath & District60.160.1
361.1Patrick MulderryPBU17M2 Fife61.161.1
467.8James Grant U17M1 Perth Strathtay64.9264.92
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8Emma RutherfordPBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay60.860.8
261.8Eilidh MacLeod U23W  Stornoway/Dundee Uni61.0660.6
366.4Lucie Nicoll U20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District65.4965.49
472.0Eve LearmonthPBU20W  Ellon72.072.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.2Lois GarlandPBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay60.3660.36
262.5Eilidh Reynolds U23W  Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni61.8760.65
Page: 1 2 3