Grampian League Division East External Results
Perth
5 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Kirk HutchisonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven1.701.70
21.50James BuchanPBU17M1 Ellon1.501.50
21.50Nairn PrydePBU17M2 Arbroath & District1.501.50
21.50Patrick MulderryPBU17M2 Fife1.501.50
51.40Daniel LidstonePBU17M1 Perth Strathtay1.401.40
61.35Fergus GaultPBU17M2 Aberdeen1.351.35
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Owen Simpson U17M2 Arbroath & District1.501.50
21.25James GrantPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay1.251.25
-NHJack Balloch U17M  Ellon+P'head  
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.59Kyle Skene U15M2 Montrose & District1.731.73
21.56Lewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay1.571.57
31.41Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.731.73
31.41Lewis IngramPBU15M1 Aberdeen1.451.45
51.35Graeme Small U15M1 Ellon1.381.38
61.20Rory Balfour U15M  Fife  
71.15Brodie CameronSBU15M1 Arbroath & District1.151.25
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Archie McRonaldPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay1.351.35
21.20Joel FaccendaPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.25
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.28Ryan Ferrier U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.411.41
21.20Cameron Scott U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven1.251.25
21.20Kyle Simpson U13M1 Arbroath & District1.251.25
41.10Finlay Collins U13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen1.201.20
41.10Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen1.381.38
41.10Struan GathererPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay1.101.10
-NHDarren Hamilton-Hall U13M1 Montrose & District1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Felix Crawford U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven1.201.20
21.05Matthew Smith U13M  Ellon+P'head  
-NHHarris Callander U13M1 Aberdeen  
-NHJackson Shaw U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Beth CollinsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
21.20Lexi-Lou MilnePBU13W1 Peterhead1.201.20
21.20Lucy NuttallPBU13W2 Fife1.201.20
41.15Jezzica Khan U13W2 Aberdeen1.201.20
41.15Kayleigh WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District1.151.15
61.10Erin LeePBU13W2 Perth Strathtay1.101.10
61.10Maisie Cameron U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven1.201.20
81.00Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District1.101.10
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Anna SuttiePBU13W2 Fife1.201.20
21.15Lily Nicholls U13W2 Ellon1.281.28
31.05Louise HillPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay1.051.05
41.00Isla FairbairnPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.001.00
41.00Kate ThirkellPBU13W1 Ellon1.001.00
-NHEve Miller U13W1 Montrose & District1.001.05
-NHZara Simpson U13W2 Arbroath & District  
HJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Amy DrysdalePBU11W  Perth Strathtay1.101.10
21.05Beth Kemlo U11W  Dundee Hawkhill1.101.10
31.00Elizabeth CookPBU11W11 Montrose & District1.001.00
31.00Kaydi SmithPBU11W  Arbroath & District1.001.00
50.95Kate RobertsonPBU11W  Fife0.950.95
50.95Kirsten SmallPBU11W  Ellon0.950.95
70.90Summer Grange U11W  Banchory Stonehaven1.051.05
HJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.00Amelia RobertsonPBU11W11 Perth Strathtay1.001.00
11.00Kayleigh SimpsonPBU11W  Arbroath & District1.001.00
30.95Summer StephenPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill0.950.95
-NHEllie Hood U11W10 Peterhead