Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.09Ethan NicolsonSBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven2:37.092:22.58
22:44.63Reuben McAllisterSBU11M11 Aberdeen2:44.632:41.74
32:45.25Logan GrahamPBU11M11 Fife2:44.82:34.78
42:47.27Harrison GilesPBU11M  Ellon2:47.272:47.27
52:59.36Lewis Gibson U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:45.062:45.06
63:10.41Colby HoffmanPBU11M  Arbroath & District3:10.413:10.41
73:12.03Struan StewartSBU11M  Arbroath & District3:12.033:10.0
83:13.10Mylo Reid-MulgrewSBU11M  Arbroath & District3:13.103:07.17
93:32.16Aidan HogarthPBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven3:32.163:32.16
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.15Chris PartonPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven2:49.152:49.15
22:54.64Joshua Beckett U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.892:51.89
33:03.37Dexter ToughPBU11M11 Aberdeen3:03.373:03.37
43:07.68Matthew FerrierSBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill3:07.683:06.64
53:10.21James HorneSBU11M11 Ellon3:10.213:07.2
63:27.86Calum Leitch U11M11 Aberdeen3:26.003:26.00
73:37.29Cain BurtonPBU11M11 Ellon3:36.233:36.23
83:40.67Freddie LothianPBU11M  Dundee Hawkhill3:40.673:40.67
94:00.28Neo Elrick Stewar U11M  NC Ellon+P'head  
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.94Hannah CameronPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven2:50.942:39.21
22:53.44Iris RyanPBU11W11 Perth Strathtay2:51.952:36.02
32:58.00Alex McguinnessSBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven2:58.002:55.20
42:58.05Elizabeth CookPBU11W11 Montrose & District2:58.052:58.05
53:02.34Beth Kemlo U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.632:50.63
63:13.40Kaydi Smith U11W11 Arbroath & District3:08.163:02.4
73:13.93Alix Findlay U11W11 Peterhead3:13.763:01.70
83:20.72Grace Stephenson U11W11 Aberdeen3:11.462:52.06
93:36.19Nicole DuncanPBU11W  Arbroath & District3:36.193:36.19
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.46Jessica GunnPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven2:57.242:42.94
23:00.89Sophie ImlachSBU11W10 Aberdeen3:00.892:44.57
33:10.53Kirsten McDonald-Small U11W11 Ellon/Peterhead3:09.543:09.54
43:13.40Isla Herron U13W12 Arbroath & District3:12.323:12.32
53:14.71Jessica NeedsPBU11W11 Peterhead3:04.322:40.53
63:19.92Eve Fairbairn U11W  Dundee Hawkhill3:05.473:05.47
73:19.97Amelia Robertson U11W11 Perth Strathtay3:14.573:14.57
83:21.85Sophie McleanPBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven3:21.853:21.85
93:24.06Eloise RogersSBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill3:24.063:12.3
103:27.45Sophie KnightPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill3:27.453:27.45
113:48.77Ellie HoodPBU11W10 Peterhead3:48.773:48.77