Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
2 Jun 19
200 800 1200 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
65:00.07Thomas MacKenziePBU15M2 Aberdeen5:00.075:00.07
75:05.86Louis MackenziePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:02.645:02.64
85:06.80Aleksander Jovcic U15M1 Aberdeen4:44.824:44.82
95:19.68Matthew BrownPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:19.685:19.68
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.05Dylan Dickie U15M2 Aberdeen4:43.854:43.85
25:03.32Corey HillPBU15M2 Arbroath & District5:03.325:03.32
35:08.25David Lidstone U15M1 Perth Strathtay5:00.125:00.12
45:34.10Fraser PasswayPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:34.105:34.10
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.60Rhys CrawfordPBU13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.604:56.60
25:05.73Luc MacleodPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:05.735:05.73
35:32.97Kyle GibsonPBU13M1 Ellon5:32.975:32.97
45:36.69Atholl CameronPBU13M1 Arbroath & District5:36.695:36.69
55:41.62Finlay Mckay U13M2John McGregorAberdeen5:25.155:25.15
65:48.10Iain JordanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay5:48.105:48.10
76:11.36Ramsay Cook U13M  Mont  
86:35.87Finlay CollinsSBU13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen6:35.876:14.2
96:35.98Samuel WilsonPBU13M1 Peterhead6:35.986:35.98
106:38.55Rayyan Khan U13M  Dund H  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.19Dylan Pearson U13M2 Aberdeen4:59.544:59.54
25:23.73Oscar ChirnsidePBU13M2 Aberdeen5:23.735:23.73
35:25.54Harry BuchanPBU13M1 Ellon5:25.545:25.54
45:30.44Alexander ArrisPBU13M1 Aberdeen5:30.445:30.44
55:40.00Cameron Scott U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:34.645:34.64
65:46.18Kyle SimpsonPBU13M1 Arbroath & District5:46.185:46.18
75:59.77Ben StewartPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:59.775:59.77
86:05.00Harris CallanderPBU13M1 Aberdeen6:05.006:05.00
96:16.13Noah LangslowSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill6:16.135:39.78
106:32.53Chisom UgwokePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill6:32.536:32.53
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.16Kirstin Grant U15W2 Aberdeen5:10.355:10.35
25:24.68Charlotte Narducc U15W  A'Deen  
35:30.80Gracie Gray-GilesPBU15W2 Ellon5:30.805:30.80
45:31.47Ruth BurnsPBU13W-1 Ellon5:31.475:31.47
55:31.68Eva Duke U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:20.675:20.67
65:31.91Hollie Heath U15W2 Arbroath & District5:25.415:25.41
75:39.42Chaela ElderPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay5:39.425:39.42
85:41.09Faithe Duffy U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:37.135:37.13
95:43.84Heidi SmithPBU15W1 Arbroath & District5:43.845:43.84
106:10.22Rowan Beaton U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:47.515:47.51
116:34.33Brea Rushworth U15W1 Montrose & District6:20.576:20.57
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:39.00Gordon Barrie V45M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H9:32.149:11.23
29:45.18Joe Barton U23M  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni9:28.089:28.08
39:52.55Sandy LaingPBSENM  Aberdeen9:52.559:52.55
49:57.30Munro StewartPBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill9:57.309:57.30
110:02.87Michael Sanderson U17M  Fife9:43.919:43.91
510:15.77Martin Burns SENM  Ellon+P'head  
210:16.42Ross MacMillanSBU17M  Aberdeen10:16.429:52.4
310:26.81Kane NoblePBU17M  Banchory Stonehaven10:26.8110:26.81
610:32.68Jack Ross Thomson SENM  Ellon+P'head  
710:34.44Gordon SimpsonPBV50M  Dundee Hawkhill10:34.4410:34.44
410:35.50Tejay ScottPBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill10:35.5010:35.50
810:46.19Ciaron CollinsPBV45M  Dundee Hawkhill10:46.1910:46.19
510:57.88Kairn BrandSBU17M  Perth Strathtay10:57.8810:30.7
611:01.88Calum GibsonPBU17M  Arbroath & District11:01.8811:01.88
711:05.34Jacob CooperPBU17M  Aberdeen11:05.3411:05.34
911:18.51Kyle JordanPBU20M  Perth Strathtay11:18.5111:18.51
1011:36.07Rory Fairbairn SENM  NC Dund H  
811:36.39Archie YeamanPBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill11:36.3911:36.39
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:46.57Holly MorrisonSBSENW  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni11:46.5711:45.58
213:08.30Shania King U23W  Dundee Hawkhill12:39.2812:39.28
313:09.51Eve LearmonthSBU20W  Ellon13:09.5112:24.13
413:09.55Isabel Remers U23W  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni12:54.4112:33.3
513:14.84Ashling MoirSBU20W  Ellon13:14.8412:56.6
613:29.35Nicola TullySBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill13:29.3513:01.0
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.04Kirsty Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen10:25.4510:25.45
211:01.66Caitlin Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen10:43.7010:43.70
311:07.61Hayley Brown U17W1Rachel EdgarFife11:00.8911:00.89
411:13.26Emma SwansonPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven11:13.2611:13.26
511:28.67Ellen AstleyPBU17W1 Ellon11:28.6711:28.67
611:30.69Jaden Lenny U17W2Rachel EdgarFife11:16.5011:16.50
711:46.26Isla BurnsPBU17W1 Ellon11:46.2611:46.26
811:55.85Rose RyanPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay11:55.8511:55.85
912:17.46Lara ManningPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill12:17.4612:17.46
1012:20.53Izzy ParnabyPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven12:20.5312:20.53
512:45.63Frankie Duncan-Mo U17W  Dund H  
1112:45.63Frankie Duncan-Mo U17W  Dund H  
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62Josie LaingPBU13W2 Aberdeen12.4712.47
212.88Ellie McGeePBU13W2Bob MassonPeterhead/Aberdeen12.8812.88
313.37Charlotte D'ArcyPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.2413.24
414.88Beth Collins U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.4113.41
515.23Ashleigh ReidPBU13W2 Arbroath & District15.2315.23
615.80Eve MillerPBU13W1 Montrose & District15.8015.80
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47Maiya HillPBU13W2 Arbroath & District14.4714.47
214.64Isabella Passway U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill12.9612.96
315.13Anna Riddell U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.0213.02
415.27Lucy Todd U13W1 Aberdeen14.7714.77
515.82Jezzica KhanPBU13W2 Aberdeen15.8215.82
615.92Lexi-Lou MilnePBU13W1 Peterhead15.9215.92
717.12Georgia Milne U13W1 Peterhead16.9916.99
817.55Skye ThomPBU13W1 Ellon17.5517.55
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen14.2614.26
215.10Luc MacleodPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven14.4314.43
315.75Ryan Ferrier U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.4814.48
416.92Atholl CameronPBU13M1 Arbroath & District16.9216.92
517.10Darren Hamilton-H U13M  Mont  
618.16Oliver StewartSBU13M2 Ellon18.1617.86
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.40Ramsay Cook U13M  Mont  
217.48Reuben Whamond U13M2 Arbroath & District15.8515.85
317.53Euan Ramsay U13M  Banc  
417.79Jamie Renfrew U13M2 Aberdeen17.6116.79
518.53Finlay Collins U13M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen18.2318.23
618.77Harry NichollsPBU13M1 Ellon18.7718.77
718.84John AndersonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill18.8418.84
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62Ella Creamer U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven11.9811.98
214.20Lola Venditozzi U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.9313.06
314.25Gracie Gray-GilesPBU15W2 Ellon14.2514.25
414.73Lydia Barker U15W2 Aberdeen14.3314.33
515.06Jennifer AllanPBU15W2 Fife14.414.4
616.02Sophia GrahamPBU15W2 Arbroath & District16.0216.02
717.63Brea Rushworth U15W1 Montrose & District17.4417.44
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.37Alice Mearns U15W2 Aberdeen14.8614.86
216.19Rowan BeatonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven16.1916.19
317.31Kitty BurtonPBU15W2 Ellon17.3117.31
417.32Hannah TaylorPBU15W1 Ellon17.3217.32
517.90Heidi SmithPBU15W1 Arbroath & District17.9017.90
618.81Molly RobertsonPBU15W2 Fife18.8118.81
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.13Callum McGregorPBU15M2Kenny LyonAberdeen13.4213.42
215.90Brodie Cameron U15M1 Arbroath & District15.5115.51
317.07Corey Hill U15M2 Arbroath & District16.5916.59
417.60Joel Faccenda U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill16.2516.25
517.66Lewis Ingram U15M1 Aberdeen17.3217.32
618.13Rory Balfour U15M  Fife  
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60Sophie Jennings U17W1 Aberdeen13.1313.13
214.54Emily StrattonPBU17W1 Fife14.5414.54
315.10Rebekah Rose U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay14.5914.59
415.57Shannon Brown U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.5714.57
516.10Ellen AstleyPBU17W1 Ellon16.1016.10
617.68Poppy Leddie U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill16.0516.05
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48Jess Daniel U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen13.8513.85
214.53Abigail A Robert U17W  NC A'Deen  
315.38Lauryn WoodPBU17W2James HunterPerth Strathtay15.3815.38
417.79Lucy BertiePBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill17.7917.79
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.08Murray Patterson U17M  Fife  
219.26Kirk HutchisonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven19.2619.26
319.73Adam Scrimgeour U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill18.1118.11
421.62James BuchanPBU17M1 Ellon21.6221.62
 
100HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.96Catriona Pennet V35W Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.9914.01
217.73Lucie NicollPBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District17.4817.48
320.13Kerry MannSBV35W  Dundee Hawkhill20.1315.27
421.81Eve LearmonthSBU20W  Ellon21.8121.6
524.81Lauren AstleyPBU20W  Ellon24.8124.81
 
110H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.86Ryan Hewitson SENM Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen16.0015.27
221.60Jack Ross Thomson SENM  Ellon+P'head  
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.27 A'Deen 'A' U15M  A'Deen 'A'  
253.58 Dund H 'A' U15M  Dund H 'A'  
353.75 Perth 'A' U15M  Perth 'A'  
455.28 Arb 'A' U15M  Arb 'A'  
568.54 Ellon+P'head U15M  Ellon+P'head  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.74 Banc 'A' U13M  Banc 'A'  
258.99 A'Deen 'A' U13M  A'Deen 'A'  
362.23 Dund H 'A' U13M  Dund H 'A'  
463.53 Fife 'A' U13M  Fife 'A'  
564.63 Arb 'A' U13M  Arb 'A'  
666.05 Ellon+P'head U13M  Ellon+P'head  
767.40 Perth 'A' U13M  Perth 'A'  
4x100 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.90 A'Deen 'A' U11M  A'Deen 'A'  
265.91 Fife 'A' U11M  Fife 'A'  
368.69 Banc 'A' U11M  Banc 'A'  
471.41 Dund H 'A' U11M  Dund H 'A'  
574.51 Ellon+P'head U11M  Ellon+P'head  
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.36 A'Deen 'A' U17W  A'Deen 'A'  
256.35 Dund H 'A' U17W  Dund H 'A'  
357.54 Banchory Stonehaven U17 Team U17W  Banchory Stonehaven57.151.90
458.53 Fife 'A' U17W  Fife 'A'  
561.39 Ellon+P'head U17W  Ellon+P'head  
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.28 Banchory Stonehaven U15 Team U15W  Banchory Stonehaven53.7153.71
256.22 Dund H 'A' U15W  Dund H 'A'  
357.56 Ellon+P'head U15W  Ellon+P'head  
457.71 A'Deen 'A' U15W  A'Deen 'A'  
559.13 Arb 'A' U15W  Arb 'A'  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.14 A'Deen 'A' U13W  A'Deen 'A'  
260.52 Dund H 'A' U13W  Dund H 'A'  
361.04 Banchory Stonehaven U13 Team U13W  Banchory Stonehaven57.3856.96
464.53 Arb 'A' U13W  Arb 'A'  
565.15 Ellon+P'head U13W  Ellon+P'head  
666.27 Perth 'A' U13W  Perth 'A'  
4x100 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.03 Arb 'A' U11W  Arb 'A'  
268.18 Perth 'A' U11W  Perth 'A'  
368.34 Banc 'A' U11W  Banc 'A'  
468.84 A'Deen 'A' U11W  A'Deen 'A'  
570.55 Dund H 'A' U11W  Dund H 'A'  
674.30 Ellon+P'head U11W  Ellon+P'head  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:28.87 Dundee Hawkhill Senior TeamPBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill3:28.873:28.87
-3:42.92 Aberdeen Senior Team SENM  Aberdeen3:26.843:22.00
-4:30.53 Ellon+P'head SENM  Ellon+P'head  
4x400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3:54.94 Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamSBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill3:54.943:50.6
-4:03.57 A'Deen 'A' U17M  A'Deen 'A'  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-4:02.95 Aberdeen Senior TeamSBSENW  Aberdeen4:02.953:52.45
14:41.55 Dundee Hawkhill Senior TeamSBSENW  Dundee Hawkhill4:41.553:59.26
-5:22.35 Ellon+P'head SENW  Ellon+P'head  
 
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Emily WadePBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven1.411.41
21.38Jennifer Allan U15W2 Fife1.401.40
31.30Sophia GrahamPBU15W2 Arbroath & District1.301.30
31.30Lola Venditozzi U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
31.30Millie Urquhart U15W1 Ellon1.441.45
61.20Lydia BarkerPBU15W2 Aberdeen1.251.25
-NHChaela Elder U15W1 Perth Strathtay  
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.38Rachel McNabPBU15W2 Fife1.381.38
21.30Ella CreamerPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven1.351.35
31.20Gemma Wade U13W-1 Arbroath & District1.251.25
41.15Daisy NichollsPBU15W2 Ellon1.151.15
-NHPhoenix Baker U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.101.10
-NHMolly Robertson U15W2 Fife 1.15
HJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Beth KemloPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill1.101.10
21.05Isla Herron U11W  Arb  
21.05Jessica GunnPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven1.051.05
41.00Sophie Douglas U11W  A'Deen  
41.00Elizabeth Cook U11W  Mont  
60.95Kate Robertson U11W  Fife  
60.95Amy Drysdale U11W  Perth  
80.90Kirsten Small U11W  Ellon0.950.95
HJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.05Summer Grange U11W  Banc  
11.05Eve FairbairnPBU11W  Dundee Hawkhill1.051.05
31.00Kaydi SmithPBU11W  Arbroath & District1.001.00
40.95Amelia Robertson U11W  Perth  
-NHEllie Hood U11W  Ellon+P'head  
 
PV SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80Callum Robertson U23M Kevin MaguireAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni3.773.95
22.50Bob Masson V70M  Aberdeen2.653.10
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80John KiddPBSENM  Montrose & District3.803.80
PV SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60Ailsa Gault U20W  Aberdeen2.702.70
PV U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Hannah IngramPBU17W1 Aberdeen1.801.80
PV U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Sophie JenningsPBU17W1 Aberdeen1.801.80
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Callum McGregorPBU15M2Kenny LyonAberdeen4.824.82
24.67Aidan Allen U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.835.34
34.44Archie McRonald U15M1 Perth Strathtay4.524.52
44.20Rory Balfour U15M  Fife  
54.16Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District4.164.16
63.96Graeme SmallPBU15M1 Ellon3.963.96
73.29Matthew BrownSBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven3.293.50
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Jasper LecorePBU15M2 Aberdeen4.464.46
24.27Lewis Clow T37/F37 SENM11Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni4.334.74
34.03Sean WillisPBU15M1 Arbroath & District4.104.10
43.87Jamie WilsonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay3.873.87
53.71Daniel Martin U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
63.14Harry Sim U15M  Banc  
72.94Finlay BuchanPBU15M1 Ellon2.942.94
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Cameron ScottPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4.094.09
23.99Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen4.594.59
33.82Darren Hamilton-H U13M  Mont  
43.71Connor CrossPBU13M2 Fife3.713.71
53.67Harry BuchanPBU13M1 Ellon3.673.67
63.61Andrei MorrisonPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3.613.61
73.43Reuben WhamondPBU13M2 Arbroath & District3.433.43
83.41Ben StewartPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven3.413.41
93.32Gideon Lidstone U13M1 Perth Strathtay3.513.51
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Felix CrawfordPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven3.833.83
23.53Ramsay Cook U13M  Mont  
33.51Oliver StewartPBU13M2 Ellon3.513.51
43.43Jamie RenfrewSBU13M2 Aberdeen3.433.61
53.26Saunders GrahamPBU13M2 Arbroath & District3.263.26
63.01Lewis Allan U13M  Fife  
Page: 1 2 3