Grampian League Division North
Inverness
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.03Eoghann GollanPBU20M John DaviesEast Sutherland2:06.032:06.03
22:07.5Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 SENM  Inverness2:04.452:04.45
32:40.22Josh CraikPBU20M  Elgin2:40.222:40.22
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.89Ruairidh GollanPBU23M John DaviesEast Sutherland2:08.892:08.89
22:17.89Calum Sampson SENM  Inver  
33:30.91Colin KnoxPBV40M  Elgin3:30.913:30.91
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.91Calum Cushnie U20M  Inverness2:16.272:16.27
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.63Danny McPake U17M2 Ross County2:00.342:00.34
22:09.48Gordon Manson U17M2Ross CairnsInverness2:05.532:05.53
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.88Kyle Sutherland U17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:06.252:06.25
22:13.61Ewan Spink U17M2 Inverness2:12.262:12.26
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.72Angus SmithPBU17M2Ross CairnsInverness2:12.722:12.72
22:14.39Euan RolloPBU17M1 Inverness2:14.392:14.39
12:19.24Ben Sharpe U17M1 Inverness2:17.732:17.73
22:20.75Rowan NillsenPBU17M1 Ross County2:20.752:20.75
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.72Sam BryanPBU15M2 East Sutherland2:18.792:18.79
22:25.33Ruaridh Ellen U15M2 Ross County2:24.232:24.23
32:33.92BruceNewlands BruceNewlands U15M  Moray  
42:35.12Ben Webster U15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.342:23.34
52:36.74Zak Stewart U15M1 Nairn2:32.282:32.28
62:40.68Tom PalmerSBU15M1 Elgin2:40.682:40.57
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.35Sam CoullPBU15M1 Ross County2:25.352:25.35
22:37.01Connor Willson U15M  Inver  
32:41.02Rhys CantliePBU15M1 Moray2:41.022:41.02
42:48.80Ryan Curran U15M1 Elgin2:38.592:38.59
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.75Andrew MacLennan U15M  Ross C  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.94Andrew Baird U13M1 Ross County2:28.852:28.85
22:36.13Harry ProctorPBU13M2 Inverness2:34.482:34.48
32:37.02Hamish MartindalePBU13M2 Nairn2:37.022:37.02
42:40.58LucaSutherland LucaSutherland U13M  Moray  
52:45.81Michael BishendenPBU13M2 Forres2:45.812:45.81
63:12.81Henry McAlister U13M  Elgin  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.61Struan Ellen U13M1 Ross County2:38.882:38.88
22:49.59LewisPaterson LewisPaterson U13M  Moray  
32:50.54Jacob Adjei U13M  Inver  
42:55.11Robert Main U13M  Nairn  
53:10.75Dominic LemanskiPBU13M2 Elgin3:10.753:10.75
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.87Alex EllenPBU17M6 Ross County2:17.872:17.87
12:50.08George Ross U13M1 Ross County2:47.552:47.55
22:50.79AlisterYoung AlisterYoung U13M  Ross C  
12:53.44Finlay WeirPBU13M1 Moray2:53.442:53.44
22:57.77Jackson Smith U13M2 Moray2:53.592:53.59
13:00.57Stuart RobertsonPBU13M2 Inverness3:00.573:00.57
33:09.43ConnorCameron ConnorCameron U13M  Moray  
43:26.25Harrison MacLeman U13M  Nairn  
800 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.18Noah Carson U11M  Ross C  
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.74Sheila GollanSBV50W John DaviesEast Sutherland2:37.742:23.88
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.19Alyth GollanPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:18.412:18.41
22:24.40Ellyn SmithPBU17W1 Moray2:24.402:24.40
32:39.51Eve Gardiner U17W2 Inverness2:37.062:33.8
42:48.85Morag HickeySBU17W1 Ross County2:48.852:43.97
52:50.77Eilidh Henderson U17W1 Elgin2:38.482:38.48
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.28Rachel RossPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:24.282:24.28
22:49.83Niamh WhelanSBU17W2 Moray2:49.832:37.31
32:52.11Megan McKaySBU17W1Scott HamiltonMoray2:52.112:45.92
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.37Grace MacDonald U15W1 Inverness2:20.802:20.80
22:41.15Harriet WhelanPBU15W2 Moray2:41.152:41.15
32:42.97Morag LynchPBU15W1 Ross County2:42.972:42.97
42:44.96Neve Smith U15W  Nairn  
52:48.64Emma JonesPBU15W2Margery SwintonHighland HR/Elgin2:48.642:48.64
62:54.69Morven Thomson U15W  E Suth  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.19Zoe Sharpe U15W1 Inverness2:23.602:23.60
22:54.80Emily BellPBU15W1 Ross County2:54.802:54.80
32:55.40Hannah StephenPBU15W1 Moray2:55.402:55.40
43:15.62Eilidh Forbes U15W1 Nairn3:04.042:57.68
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.97Isla Marwick U15W1 Inverness2:48.872:48.87
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1Caitlyn HeggiePBU13W2 Ross County2:42.992:42.99
22:56.57Amber CameronPBU13W1 Nairn2:50.132:50.13
33:02.17Georgia Mutch U13W  Inver  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.35Ellie Macdonald U13W2 Ross County2:51.372:51.37
23:06.13Evie LonnenPBU13W1 Inverness3:06.133:06.13
33:08.77Rebecca Brown U13W2 Nairn3:02.363:02.36
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:13.24Eilidh WillPBU13W2 Ross County3:13.243:13.24