Grampian League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.14Kristof Hornyik U20M  Dundee Hawkhill4:07.164:07.16
24:22.04Adam Brown U20M  Aberdeen4:06.464:06.46
34:49.71Martin BurnsPBSENM  Ellon4:49.714:49.71
46:15.71David Grant SENM  Elgin  
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.23Munro StewartPBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill4:31.234:31.23
24:35.91Harry Hall U20M  Aberdeen4:20.274:16.50
34:59.51Jack Ross-Thompson U20M  Ellon4:54.24:50.8
47:33.42Malcolm ChristieSBV60M  Elgin7:33.426:35.1
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.07Danny McPakePBU17M2 Ross County4:25.074:25.07
24:28.51Euan Rollo U17M1 Inverness4:24.064:24.06
35:00.15Scott Perry U17M1 Elgin4:54.974:54.97
45:06.47Ryan FoxPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:06.475:06.47
55:09.99Owen SimpsonPBU17M2 Arbroath & District5:09.995:09.99
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.21Angus Smith U17M2Ross CairnsInverness4:29.994:29.99
24:45.09Kyle Sutherland U17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4:36.284:36.28
35:09.30Archie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:09.305:09.30
45:49.59James Hatton U17M  Arb  
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.88Archie McRonald U15M1 Perth Strathtay4:30.554:30.55
24:43.28Calum Gorman U15M2 Aberdeen4:39.784:39.78
34:47.41Jake Henderson U15M1 Inverness4:44.014:44.01
44:56.59Ruaridh Ellen U15M2 Ross County4:53.554:53.55
55:04.02Liam MunroPBU15M2 Moray5:04.025:04.02
65:08.49Louis Mackenzie U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:02.645:02.64
75:13.23Wiekus van Straat U15M  Nairn  
86:03.73Sean WillisSBU15M1 Arbroath & District6:03.735:27.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.76Aleksander Jovcic U15M1 Aberdeen4:44.824:44.82
25:15.65Ben Webster U15M1Ross CairnsInverness5:03.295:03.29
35:23.37Douglas Maclennan U15M1 Ross County5:19.295:19.29
45:25.71Jamie Wilson U15M1 Perth Strathtay5:13.225:13.22
55:37.47Fraser Passway U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:34.105:34.10
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.42Andrew Baird U13M1 Ross County5:03.135:03.13
25:09.14Oscar ChirnsidePBU13M2 Aberdeen5:09.145:09.14
35:10.74Harry ProctorPBU13M2 Inverness5:10.745:10.74
45:19.06Felix CrawfordPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:19.065:19.06
55:25.06Atholl CameronPBU13M1 Arbroath & District5:25.065:25.06
65:31.60Finn Lawson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:20.445:20.44
75:44.32Eoghain Sutherlan U13M  Nairn  
86:36.58Fynn PattersonPBU13M1 Elgin6:36.586:36.58
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.93Dylan Pearson U13M2 Aberdeen4:59.544:59.54
25:34.56Struan Ellen U13M1 Ross County5:23.915:23.91
35:37.86Travis MacphersonPBU13M1 Inverness5:37.865:37.86
45:44.06Kyle SimpsonPBU13M1 Arbroath & District5:44.065:44.06
55:46.40Ben StewartPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:46.405:46.40
66:09.39Noah LangslowSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill6:09.395:39.78
76:36.87Dominic LemanskiPBU13M2 Elgin6:36.876:36.87
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.98Grace WhelanSBU20W  Moray/Aberdeen Uni5:08.984:43.03
25:19.21Kirsty Oldham U20W  Aberdeen5:17.164:54.70
35:31.90Sophie Kidd U20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:18.005:11.02
45:58.31Shauna PerrySBU20W  Elgin5:58.315:26.04
56:02.18Eve Learmonth U20W  Ellon5:45.85:33.78
66:26.53Pamela ChristiePBV40W  Arbroath & District6:26.536:26.53
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:04.30Ashling Moir U20W  Ellon5:46.25:46.2
26:24.74Nicola Tully V40W  Dundee Hawkhill6:18.25:58.86
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.34Kirsty Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:46.984:46.98
25:13.45Olivia Elliott U17W1 Perth Strathtay5:05.515:05.51
35:15.70Ellyn Smith U17W1 Moray5:01.685:01.68
45:21.10Emma Swanson U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:11.214:57.01
55:36.61Lara Manning U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:24.035:22.44
66:41.80Megan McKayPBU17W1Scott HamiltonMoray6:41.806:41.80
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.11Caitlin Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:51.684:51.68
25:20.90Rose RyanPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:20.905:20.90
35:39.69Frankie Duncan-Mo U17W  Dund H  
45:46.70Izzy Parnaby U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:29.705:29.70
56:21.30Niamh Whelan U17W2 Moray5:48.645:14.46
67:10.38Sophia BokorPBU17W1 Elgin7:10.387:10.38
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.98Grace MacDonald U15W1 Inverness5:00.205:00.20
25:12.93Phoebe Armstrong U15W1 Aberdeen4:51.804:51.80
35:18.99Gracie Gray-GilesPBU15W2 Ellon5:18.995:18.99
45:22.83Eva Duke U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:16.245:16.24
55:33.32Morag LynchPBU15W1 Ross County5:33.325:33.32
65:38.19Oliveah KennedyPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:38.195:38.19
75:38.87Emma Jones U15W2Margery SwintonElgin5:35.855:35.85
85:54.21Neve Smith U15W  Nairn  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.44Zoe Sharpe U15W1 Inverness5:09.475:09.47
25:29.16Faithe DuffyPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:29.165:29.16
35:35.80Ruth Burns U13W-1 Ellon5:31.475:31.47
45:39.14Elsa ParnabyPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:39.145:39.14
55:40.06Emily BellPBU15W1 Ross County5:40.065:40.06
66:31.38Gabija Kavaliausk U15W  A'Deen  
76:51.17Eilidh Forbes U15W1 Nairn6:40.956:40.95