Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.04Nathaniel DyasPBU17M1 Hallamshire50.3450.34
251.70David ChapmanPBU17M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne51.7051.70
351.88Oliver BollandSBU17M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne51.8851.50
452.54Jacob ButterfieldSBU17M2John BaronLeeds City52.5452.07
552.65Max Farmer-BeasleyPBU17M2Karen BuckCity of York52.5752.57
654.47Jordan Poulston U17M2David BlackburnDoncaster53.8453.84
754.48Joe MacDonaldPBU17M2Brian BurginHalifax53.9753.97
859.73Harvey Thorpe U17M2 Wakefield53.6453.64
400 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.57Max Farmer-BeasleySBU17M2Karen BuckCity of York52.5752.57
253.99Oliver Bolland U17M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne51.8851.50
354.56David Chapman U17M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne51.7051.70
454.79Joe MacDonaldPBU17M2Brian BurginHalifax53.9753.97
555.05Nathan Greenwood-MitchellPBU17M1Les GrantDoncaster54.854.8
400 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.49Nathaniel Dyas U17M1 Hallamshire50.3450.34
253.64Harvey ThorpePBU17M2 Wakefield53.6453.64
353.83Jacob ButterfieldSBU17M2John BaronLeeds City52.5452.07
454.27Jordan Poulston U17M2David BlackburnDoncaster53.8453.84
555.55Kieran Lambert U17M1Les GrantDoncaster55.055.0
656.36Will AtkinsonPBU17M1 Keighley & Craven56.3656.36
400 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.91Georgia YearbySBSENW Aaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni55.9155.40
256.11Louise RoystonPBSENW Mark GoldieHalifax56.0956.09
356.98Charlotte Stamp U23W Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni56.9756.97
458.91Beth TaylorPBSENW John HensonRotherham/York St John University58.958.9
559.39Racheal Larkin SENW  Wakefield58.4756.9
660.10Abbey StanleySBSENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni59.3056.51
760.75Charlotte Slack SENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac59.9459.41
863.84Becky WilkinsonSBSENW  City of York63.7062.86
400 SW h1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.22Beth TaylorPBSENW John HensonRotherham/York St John University58.958.9
259.94Charlotte SlackSBSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac59.9459.41
360.21Abbey StanleySBSENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni59.3056.51
463.70Becky WilkinsonSBSENW  City of York63.7062.86
51:58.30Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35 U23W Barry BarnesDoncaster1:54.101:40.1
400 SW h2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.74Georgia Yearby SENW Aaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni55.9155.40
257.89Charlotte Stamp U23W Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni56.9756.97
358.06Louise Royston SENW Mark GoldieHalifax56.0956.09
459.45Racheal Larkin SENW  Wakefield58.4756.9
567.07Nicole NortonSBSENW Sam ThorpeRotherham67.0760.26
400 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.52Amy Gellion U20W3 Rotherham/Sheffield Uni56.8655.16
259.74Molly WaringPBU20W2Stuart HallSpenborough59.7459.74
360.02Amelia BuntonPBU20W1Paul DaynesCity of York59.0159.01
460.42Isabella Or Kam FatPBU20W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne60.4260.42
562.91Lucy Mills U20W2Brian BurginHalifax61.1459.75
664.32Philippa BaxterPBU20W3John BaronCity of York64.3264.32
765.44Katie AtkinsonPBU20W1 Keighley & Craven65.4465.44