Southern Counties Veterans' League Kent Division 1
Tonbridge
31 May 19
100 1500 4x100 HJ PV SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Mark McAllisterSBV45M13Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.011.8
212.3Scott CraddockSBV40M10 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets12.310.95
312.7Richard BrooksPBV45M11 Met Police/Dartford H12.712.7
413.0Martin SmithSBV40M6Jon ArmstrongBexley13.012.6
513.7Simon HorlerSBV40M6 Bromley Veterans13.713.5
613.8Paris HuntSBV55M23Clive BennettCambridge H13.813.79
100 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Stuart MedlenPBV40M8 Tonbridge13.013.0
213.2Daniel StevensSBV40M7 Bexley13.213.19
313.4John Foster V45M15 Medway & Maidstone13.2313.23
413.6Reuben BurfordSBV45M13 Dartford H13.613.2
514.0Michael PapeSBV45M15 Cambridge H14.013.8
615.2Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M17 Orpington/Bromley Veterans15.213.8
100 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Richard NashSBV40M9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.512.7
213.5Stuart McNallySBV40M8Gerald PatrickDartford H13.513.28
313.9Peter Le RossignolSBV35M4 Ashford AC13.912.56
100 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Wole Odele V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.6712.45
213.0David KempSBV55M6 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.011.8
313.4Marco RonchettiSBV50M1 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets13.412.5
414.1Andy HoweyPBV55M7 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge14.114.1
514.5Kemal GedizSBV55M6Christopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands14.514.1
615.0Simon PowellSBV50M2 Bromley Veterans15.013.5
100 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Stephen CraneSBV55M7 Bexley15.613.8
100 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2William BurlingPBV60M3 Medway & Maidstone14.214.2
214.5Tim CarterSBV65M7 Cambridge H/Veterans14.512.7
315.2Ray ChapmanSBV60M2 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans15.214.7
415.3Brian BuckwellSBV65M6 Tonbridge15.315.1
515.5John GurneySBV60M2 Petts Wood15.514.3
623.5John StevensSBV65M8 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets23.516.0
100 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Kirstie Taylor V40W10 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.6112.4
214.4Diane WrightPBV45W15 Tonbridge14.414.4
315.7Susan DixonSBV50W20 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets15.715.3
417.0Anna WillardPBV45W12 Swanley17.017.0
517.3Sarah BelaonPBV35W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet17.317.3
622.8Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W5 Paddock Wood22.816.0
100 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Sarah WestrapPBV40W10 Tonbridge14.714.7
215.3Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40W7Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden15.315.3
315.8Lisa AtkinsonPBV45W14 Cambridge H15.815.8
417.6Fiona TownendSBV45W14 Paddock Wood17.617.0
518.5Amy NashPBV35W2 Swanley18.518.5
100 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Carla CaswellPBV35W2 Tonbridge14.614.6
215.5Jane Elizabeth Crawley V40W7 Dartford H15.5015.50
315.6Kimberley TaylorSBV40W7 Dartford H15.614.7
100 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Helen Godsell V65W16 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2713.24
215.5Teresa EadesSBV60W11Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets15.515.0
316.9Teresa HintonPBV55W9 Paddock Wood16.916.9
418.5Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV50W5 Tonbridge18.516.9
518.7Jane BlackmorePBV55W7 Swanley18.718.7
100 W50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.0Patience AgbabiPBV50W4 Dartford H17.017.0
218.1Denise RoseSBV55W7 Dartford H18.117.5
100 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.5Nicola Buckwell V60W4 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets16.3316.33
217.7Christine ClementsSBV65W7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets17.715.6
319.5Ros TaborSBV65W10 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans19.517.2
421.9Maz TurnerSBV65W9 Blackheath & Bromley21.920.6
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.6Andrejs SafarsSBV35M1 Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy4:19.64:00.15
24:20.2Andrew Pickett V35M3 Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties4:12.563:57.58
34:26.7Dan MadamsSBV45M11Mark HookwayTonbridge4:26.74:26.48
44:32.8Matthew Preston V45M12 Cambridge H/Veterans4:28.884:28.88
54:38.8Martin SmithSBV40M6Jon ArmstrongBexley4:38.84:30.3
65:03.9Simon HorlerSBV40M6 Bromley Veterans5:03.94:29.6
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.7Jack Crossley V35M4 Medway & Maidstone/Army4:22.534:22.53
24:34.2Ben ReynoldsSBV55M21 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans4:34.24:22.8
34:39.0Jon Kennedy V35M5 Dartford H4:36.14:22.6
44:39.0Daniel StevensPBV40M7 Bexley4:39.04:39.0
55:33.1Wole OdeleSBV50M20 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:33.15:10.1
1500 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.9Neill WrightPBV40M9 Medway & Maidstone4:37.94:37.9
24:44.0James BeestonPBV45M14 Tonbridge4:44.04:44.0
34:44.5Adam RoederPBV35M3Peter MasonTonbridge4:44.54:44.5
44:55.4Stephen TurpiePBV45M12 Medway & Maidstone4:55.44:55.4
55:02.6Adam TibbalsPBV40M9 Paddock Wood5:02.65:02.6
65:08.8Darren Wright V40M9 Medway & Maidstone5:04.55:04.5
75:10.2Anthony CrushSBV45M11 Tonbridge5:10.25:08.9
85:41.0Daniel CrushSBV40M9 Tonbridge5:41.05:15.8
96:06.4Scott ShurmerPBV45M13 Tonbridge6:06.46:06.4
1500 M45 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Reuben BurfordPBV45M3 Dartford H4:43.54:43.5
25:00.8David SampsonPBV55M15 Paddock Wood5:00.85:00.8
35:06.0Gareth WilliamsSBV50M8 Medway & Maidstone5:06.04:24.63
45:07.7Richard NewboldSBV50M7 Tonbridge5:07.74:22.3
55:17.6Alun RodgersSBV50M9 Medway & Maidstone5:17.65:14.8
65:23.7John GurneySBV60M17 Petts Wood5:23.75:06.9
75:29.8Ray ChapmanSBV60M17 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans5:29.85:07.1
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3Andy HoweySBV55M7 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge4:40.34:25.33
24:45.9Gavin KitchinghamSBV50M2 Orpington/Bromley Veterans4:45.94:28.3
34:46.4Mark Champion V50M2 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H4:43.494:43.25
44:52.8Barry RoydenSBV50M3 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets4:52.83:45.7
55:12.6Mark AshbySBV55M8 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:12.64:16.49
65:33.6Kemal GedizPBV55M6Christopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands5:33.65:33.6
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Liz WeeksPBV35W4 Tonbridge5:12.45:12.4
25:29.8Lynne Champion V50W16 Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets5:29.235:18.17
35:54.0Sarah BelaonPBV35W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet5:54.05:54.0
46:32.0Sally CarrSBV45W14 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets6:32.06:17.02
56:54.4Fiona TownendPBV45W14 Paddock Wood6:54.46:54.4
67:03.7Anna Willard V45W12 Swanley6:59.56:35.8
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.2Nichola Evans V35W2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Larkfield5:21.45:21.4
26:11.7Denise RoseSBV55W22 Dartford H6:11.75:58.4
36:34.0Lisa AtkinsonSBV45W14 Cambridge H6:34.06:04.8
48:28.9Jacqueline BoddyPBV50W20 Swanley8:28.98:28.9
58:38.6Maz TurnerSBV65W34 Blackheath & Bromley8:38.68:00.39
1500 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.4Antonia SkerrittSBV35W5 Tonbridge5:49.45:25.1
15:59.9Grazia ManzottiPBV45W15 Tonbridge5:59.95:59.9
26:01.4Jane Elizabeth CrawleyPBV40W7 Dartford H6:01.46:01.4
26:02.6Tracy PaddingtonPBV45W15 Tonbridge6:02.66:02.6
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.0Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV50W5 Tonbridge5:54.05:48.7
25:59.2Susan DixonSBV50W5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:59.25:53.9
36:32.7Shirley Exall V50W1 Paddock Wood6:29.65:51.7
46:50.2Helen GodsellSBV65W16 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets6:50.26:05.66
56:52.1Elizabeth IvesSBV50W3 Dartford H6:52.16:44.3
67:03.5Jane BlackmoreSBV55W7 Swanley7:03.56:33.1
 
4x100 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.6 Tonbridge V35M  Tonbridge  
251.4 Dartford V35M  Dartford  
353.1 Bexley V35M  Bexley  
454.1 Cambridge V35M  Cambridge  
558.5 Bromley Veterans V35M  Bromley Veterans  
659.7 Medway and Maidstone V35M  Medway and Maidstone  
4x100 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.3 Tonbridge V35W  Tonbridge  
259.9 Dartford V35W  Dartford  
369.5 Paddock Wood V35W  Paddock Wood  
470.9 Cambridge V35W  Cambridge  
580.2 Swanley V35W  Swanley  
4x100 W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.6 Tonbridge AC V35W  Tonbridge AC  
264.3 Dartford H AC V35W  Dartford H AC  
 
HJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.62Martin LloydSBV35M4John BancroftBexley1.622.21
21.55Andrejs Safars V35M1 Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy1.631.63
31.45Richard NashSBV40M9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.451.55
41.40John RidgeSBV45M13 Tonbridge1.401.45
51.40Paris HuntPBV55M23Clive BennettCambridge H1.401.40
61.35Simon HorlerSBV40M6 Bromley Veterans1.351.40
HJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Wole Odele V50M5 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets1.581.60
21.45Ian Crawley V55M7Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1.601.60
31.45Gary Capon V55M10 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.531.65
41.40Marco RonchettiSBV50M1 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets1.401.50
51.30John BancroftSBV55M9 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.302.00
61.15Tony UnseldSBV70M25 Bromley Veterans1.151.20
 
PV W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.30Teresa Eades V60W26Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.422.65
22.25Angie CrushPBV40W9Derek LawsTonbridge2.252.25
31.60Elizabeth DuffinPBV35W5 Paddock Wood1.601.60
PV W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Christine BondSBV55W6 Cambridge H1.601.70
21.50Anne Thacker V60W11 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.702.30
31.10Nicola BuckwellSBV60W14 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1.101.30
 
SP7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60Graham Holder V45M13 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering10.8611.92
28.81Richard NashSBV40M9 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets9.069.60
37.63Michael PapePBV45M15 Cambridge H7.637.63
47.28Simon HorlerSBV40M6 Bromley Veterans7.288.01
56.88Marco RonchettiSBV50M16 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets6.887.94
66.65Anthony CrushPBV45M11 Tonbridge6.656.65
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.13Ian CrawleySBV55M7Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets10.1310.36
28.91Peter Wishart V55M10 Cambridge H/Veterans9.8910.42
38.36Andrew Rushbrook V55M7Christopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets8.909.50
48.34Stephen TalbotPBV50M1 Dartford H8.348.34
57.59Simon PowellPBV50M2 Bromley Veterans7.597.59
67.49Martyn CorbishleySBV55M10 Medway & Maidstone7.497.78
SP6K M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38Paris HuntSBV55M8Clive BennettCambridge H7.388.11
 
SP5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91John Fenton V60M3 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets12.1012.55
29.51John StevensSBV65M8 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets9.5111.99
39.25Peter EbbagePBV60M1 Tonbridge/Medway & Maidstone9.259.25
48.99William BurlingPBV60M3 Medway & Maidstone8.998.99
55.94Tony UnseldSBV70M15 Bromley Veterans5.946.88
65.78Ian McCarthyPBV60M3 Cambridge H5.785.78
SP5K M60 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
27.38Stephen HeskethSBV65M9 Medway & Maidstone7.388.79
36.43Graeme ChartersPBV60M3Alan NewmanTonbridge6.436.43
 
SP4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.01Nina RidgePBV45W11 Tonbridge8.018.01
26.76Amy NashPBV35W2 Swanley6.766.76
36.56Kimberley TaylorSBV40W7 Dartford H6.567.18
46.39Teresa HintonPBV55W24 Paddock Wood6.396.39
55.54Christine BondSBV55W21 Cambridge H5.545.57
64.25Sarah BelaonPBV35W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet4.254.25
SP4K W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.49Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40W7Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden6.496.49
 
SP3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.27Jenny Agyepong V50W3 Cambridge H9.429.69
28.57Anne ThackerSBV60W11 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets8.5710.03
36.98Diane BradleyPBV55W8 Tonbridge/Veterans6.986.98
46.58Nicola WhiffenPBV50W2David PermanPaddock Wood6.586.58
55.66Jane BlackmoreSBV55W7 Swanley5.665.73
SP3K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.14Nicola BuckwellPBV60W4 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets7.147.14
26.38Christine ClementsSBV65W7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets6.387.42
34.71Anna RowlandPBV60W3 Cambridge H4.714.71
43.66Janet DuffinSBV75W16 Paddock Wood3.664.56
52.91Maz TurnerSBV65W9 Blackheath & Bromley2.914.18
 
HT7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.33Graham Holder V45M13 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering50.7062.01
230.08Scott Harvey V45M11 Dartford H31.7642.21
317.27Simon HorlerSBV40M6 Bromley Veterans17.2719.67
415.22Paris HuntSBV55M23Clive BennettCambridge H15.2215.94
515.20Daniel CrushSBV40M9 Tonbridge15.2017.71
-NMAndrejs Safars V35M1 Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy23.3231.02
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.18Andrew Rushbrook V55M7Christopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets32.5738.40
225.66Peter EbbageSBV60M11 Tonbridge/Medway & Maidstone25.6629.98
323.77Stephen Talbot V50M1 Dartford H30.2335.11
423.13Peter WishartSBV55M10 Cambridge H/Veterans23.1329.93
516.20Martyn CorbishleyPBV55M10 Medway & Maidstone16.2016.20
612.93Simon PowellSBV50M2 Bromley Veterans12.9321.51
 
HT4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.94Stacy Taylor V35W5 Dartford H26.9128.34
224.24Nina RidgeSBV45W11 Tonbridge24.2427.63
323.93Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W5 Paddock Wood23.9334.48
416.16Amy NashPBV35W2 Swanley16.1616.16
59.23Christine BondPBV55W21 Cambridge H9.239.23
 
HT3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.54Jenny AgyepongSBV50W3 Cambridge H27.5428.36
222.10Anne ThackerSBV60W11 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets22.1035.15
321.65Nicola Whiffen V50W2David PermanPaddock Wood26.0626.47
419.87Diane BradleySBV55W8 Tonbridge/Veterans19.8721.08
511.46Helena OrromSBV55W9 Swanley11.4613.26
HT3K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.21Nicola BuckwellSBV60W4 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets17.2117.67
216.82Anna RowlandPBV60W3 Cambridge H16.8216.82
316.68Christine ClementsSBV65W7 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets16.6818.16
47.99Janet DuffinSBV75W16 Paddock Wood7.9913.50