Rosenheim League Division West External Results
Kingston
3 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HM50 110H 4x200 PV TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K SP2K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Luke LaughtonPBU20M  Epsom & Ewell11.111.1
211.2Alex ParkinsonSBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni11.211.15
311.7Jon AwuahPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton11.711.7
412.2Danny TrehernePBSENM  British Airways12.212.2
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Fraser McAllisterPBU23M  Walton11.811.8
212.1Ba Sooly SENM  Kingston  
312.5Bilen AhmetSBSENM John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles12.512.1
414.9Michael BallPBV55M  Woking/British Airways14.914.9
515.5Hedley Fetherstone V65M  Epsom & Ewell  
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Louisa StoneyPBU20W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs12.112.1
212.5Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem U17W Andrew KennardWalton12.3912.39
313.2Lisa Boland V35W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.113.1
413.4Florence HendersonPBU20W  Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Richmond13.413.4
514.1Olga ReadingPBV40W  Sutton Runners14.114.1
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Cedelle Agyei-KyemPBU17W Andrew KennardWalton12.312.3
212.9Katy Lord SENW  Kingston & Poly12.812.7
313.6Maria Pascali SENW  Kingston  
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.6George SudderickSBU17M Andrew KennardWalton22.622.4
222.9Benjamin TaylorPBU20M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond22.922.9
325.6Danny TrehernePBSENM  British Airways25.625.6
426.5Matthew TurnerPBV40M  Epsom & Ewell26.526.5
531.0Bilen AhmetSBSENM John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles31.025.48
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.6Ethan DrayPBU20M  Walton22.622.6
224.1Jon Awuah U17M Andrew KennardWalton24.0724.07
324.3Fraser McAllisterSBU23M  Walton24.324.1
425.5Matt PharaohSBU23M Andrew KennardWalton25.525.2
528.2Adrian Murphy V35M  Epsom & Ewell  
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Cedelle Agyei-KyemPBU17W Andrew KennardWalton24.924.9
225.6Louisa Stoney U20W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs25.225.2
327.4Lisa Boland V35W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.027.0
433.5Olga ReadingPBV40W  Sutton Runners33.4233.42
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Jeslyn Agyei-KyemPBU17W Andrew KennardWalton25.625.6
225.8Katy LordPBSENW  Kingston & Poly25.825.8
328.3Nina JohnsonPBU17W  Epsom & Ewell28.328.3
428.4Charlotte VaughanSBU20W Andrew KennardWalton28.428.0
532.9Anna WisniewskaPBV40W  Sutton Runners32.932.9
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.6Reuben Leyland U17M Andrew KennardWalton51.851.8
259.4Matthew TurnerPBV40M  Epsom & Ewell59.459.4
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.2Matt PharaohSBU23M Andrew KennardWalton55.254.7
257.0Ross HurstPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton57.057.0
361.4Chris NessSBV45M Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans61.458.8
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.4Charlotte VaughanSBU20W Andrew KennardWalton61.460.46
265.2Imogen Busa U20W  Kingston & Poly64.664.6
374.3Anna WisniewskaPBV40W  Sutton Runners74.374.3
475.8Sue WisdomSBV55W  Epsom & Ewell/Veterans75.874.2
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.4Rachel Pharaoh U20W Andrew KennardWalton66.865.3
270.9Anri CohenPBV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton70.970.9
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Benjamin TaylorPBU20M Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond2:06.62:06.6
22:19.7Rory MacfarlanePBV35M Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans2:19.72:19.7
32:21.0Alex GurteenSBU23M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:21.02:09.2
43:13.9Neil Fredjani SENM  British Airways  
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Marco Gazzelloni V40M  Epsom & Ewell2:12.02:10.2
22:12.4Chris Ryans V35M  Epsom & Ewell2:10.62:10.6
32:18.4Thomas GiblinPBU17M  Walton2:18.42:18.4
42:22.7Robbie PrancePBSENM Jamie McLoughlinWalton2:22.72:22.7
52:26.2Philip Mackie V35M  Epsom & Ewell2:15.12:08.20
63:05.9Donald PranceSBV55M  Walton3:05.92:53.53
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Anri CohenSBV35W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton2:36.52:31.35
22:43.3Aneta RyansSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell2:43.32:40.6
32:48.7Phoebe Fennell U17W  St. Mary's Richmond2:45.452:31.2
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Lani Cardwell U17W  Walton2:40.02:40.0
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.4Aidan Aherne U17M  St. Mary's Richmond4:16.384:16.38
24:25.5Ollie Garrod SENM  South London/Epsom & Ewell4:23.04:22.0
35:15.3Andrew RobinsonSBV50M Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly5:15.34:15.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.3Daniel JohnsonSBV50M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:48.34:44.6
24:49.6Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:48.524:48.52
34:51.8Vann Unknown U17M  Epsom & Ewell  
45:40.6James ThomasSBV50M  Epsom & Ewell5:40.65:05.4
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.3Aneta RyansSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell6:01.35:44.1
27:17.8Suzanne BelcherPBV40W  Sutton Runners7:17.87:17.8
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:17.8Jonny BrookPBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond9:17.89:17.8
29:32.7Eric WilliamsPBU20M Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly9:32.79:32.7
39:51.6Robert LovegrovePBSENM  Walton9:51.69:51.6
49:56.4Henry Smith U17M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell9:51.109:51.10
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:04.3Ollie GarrodSBSENM  South London/Epsom & Ewell9:04.38:56.8
29:50.6Will Cullen SENM Michael CottamSouth London9:41.29:11.42
310:54.8Chris Ness V45M Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans10:52.310:07.1
413:31.7Tom McMorrin SENM  Kingston  
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:57.7Alice Germana SENW  Epsom & Ewell10:54.3910:35.81
213:31.7Nicky AtkinsSBV55W Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans13:31.712:31.3
 
100HM50 M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.70James ThomasPBV50M1 Epsom & Ewell24.7024.70
 
110H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.30Alex Parkinson U23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni15.115.1
222.10Carel du PlessisSBV35M  Epsom & Ewell22.1020.81
110H SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90Alex Al-AmeenSBSENM Rana ReiderNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria13.9013.54
219.70Bilen AhmetSBSENM John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles19.7018.1
 
4x200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.1 Kingston SENM  Kingston  
21:49.2 Epsom & Ewell SENM  Epsom & Ewell  
4x200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.5 Kingston & Poly Senior TeamSBSENW  Kingston & Poly1:50.51:48.65
22:03.4 Epsom & Ewell SENW  Epsom & Ewell  
32:18.0 Sutton & District SENW  Sutton & District  
 
PV SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Bilen Ahmet SENM John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles3.804.11
23.30John Andrews V55M  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
32.90Michael Franklin V50M  Walton3.003.10
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90David Blunt V65M Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.003.60
32.10Chris NessPBV45M Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2.102.10
21.90John SherringtonPBV50M  Epsom & Ewell1.951.95
 
TJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04Bilen AhmetSBSENM John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles11.0412.26
29.10Alex Gurteen U23M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9.309.72
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35Tariq SheikhSBV35M  Kingston & Poly11.3512.64
TJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.35Yasmin Henlon SENW  Sutton & District/Coventry Uni/Belgrave11.0611.06
29.44Hannah Lester U20W John ShepherdKingston & Poly10.0410.14
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.12Maria Pascali U17W  Kingston  
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.46Bilen Ahmet SENM John MahonKingston & Poly/Achilles11.0611.33
27.73Joe Quigley V45M Sally ParryEpsom & Ewell7.798.14
37.04Chris Ness V45M Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans7.057.50
46.36Steve Hillier SENM  British Airways  
56.13Colin Rawlings V55M  Sutton & District6.526.97
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.39Will CullenSBSENM Michael CottamSouth London5.395.69
 
SP4K M70 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.09Robin RoachSBV70M3 Walton/St. Mary's Richmond7.098.45
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.27Harriet Connor SENW John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni10.8211.06
26.45Emma Hickmott V45W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.796.79
35.93Suzanne BelcherPBV40W  Sutton Runners5.935.93
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Olga ReadingPBV40W  Sutton Runners4.314.31
 
SP3K W50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.86Liz Sissons V70W25 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.2210.39
26.23Sheila LaySBV60W13Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell6.236.45
 
SP2K W75 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Catherine Korabiowska V75W3 Epsom & Ewell4.464.75
 
DT1K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.29Sophie Mace U23W Zane DuqueminThames Valley/Loughborough Students/Walton45.0947.35
234.34Harriet Connor SENW John CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni35.0036.03
316.91Liz Sissons V70W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets18.0030.16
412.13Suzanne Belcher V40W  Sutton Runners12.9012.90
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.57Emma Hickmott V45W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets16.4017.64
213.13Sheila Lay V60W Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell14.5014.50
 
DT0.75K W75 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.04Catherine KorabiowskaSBV75W3 Epsom & Ewell8.049.08
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.34Gareth Cook V50M Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets52.7067.32
125.42Joshua CowiePBU17M Sabrina MaceWalton25.4225.42
120.58Neil Watson V55M  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets21.0021.00
215.48Colin Rawlings V55M  Sutton & District18.2418.79
313.31Steve Hillier SENM  British Airways  
 
HT6K M50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.60Gareth Cook V50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets58.1263.80
222.42Neil WatsonSBV55M8 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets22.4225.60