Brewer Memorial Games Open External Results
Cheltenham
6 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Sam Harding SENM  Wells City/Yeovil1:59.741:52.12
22:06.2Seamus RobinsonPBU15M  Westbury/Yate2:06.21:56.47
32:08.2Alex RawlingsPBU17M  Forest of Dean2:08.22:08.2
42:09.0Laurie HigginsPBU20M  Worcester2:08.22:08.2
52:11.0Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean2:05.232:04.7
62:11.5Edward HoldsworthPBU17M  Cheltenham2:11.52:11.5
72:16.7Paul Jegou V40M  White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:08.52:02.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Ethan HoodPBU15M  Gloucester2:12.331:58.0
22:16.7Jason TilleyPBV45M  Gloucester/Midland Masters2:14.892:14.89
32:17.0Finlay Banwell-MoorePBU17M  Swindon2:12.92:12.9
42:17.4Max SheppardPBV40M  Gloucester2:17.42:17.4
52:18.9Freya BuglassSBU15W  Avon Valley2:15.672:15.67
62:19.9Paul Lockyer V40M  CLC Striders2:19.52:19.5
72:20.5Kelly-Marie Marsh U15W John DillSwindon2:18.672:18.09
82:21.1Poppy EltonSBU15W Geoff AstonWorcester2:17.272:13.61
92:27.4Daisy Palmer U17W Paul KelseyOxford City2:19.252:15.91
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Charlie Worsfold U15M  Stroud2:18.832:03.10
22:21.8Fletcher HartPBU15M John DillSwindon2:21.82:07.7
32:23.7Martyn ColeSBV60M  Worcester/Welsh Masters2:23.72:22.5
42:23.8Emma RobertsonSBSENW David LeachWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes2:23.82:18.4
52:24.7Katherine MillsPBU17W Paul de-CampsGloucester2:21.22:21.2
62:25.4Beth DavidsePBU15W John DillSwindon2:24.892:24.89
72:28.6Inca Padfield U20W Christopher BrownStroud2:25.152:24.98
82:29.6James DurdenSBU20M  Dursley2:29.62:27.3
92:33.2Ray Taylor V55M  North Devon/Serpentine2:26.352:26.35
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Lauren PawsonPBU15W John DillSwindon2:23.322:23.32
22:28.3Emily FieldPBU20W Paul HawkinsBourton2:15.62:15.6
32:29.9Sophie MoorePBU17W  Team Bath2:26.602:21.30
42:30.2Jessica DunctonPBU15W Mark WanklynCheltenham2:30.22:30.2
52:33.2William HoldsworthSBU15M  Cheltenham2:33.22:31.64
62:33.5Tracy Hinxman V45W  Derby/Gloucester/Midland Masters2:29.882:28.8
72:38.2Lucy Spencer U17W John DillSwindon2:28.72:28.7
82:39.9Shana Stewardson U17W Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
92:46.3Katie New U15W John DillSwindon2:36.42:33.5
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Amelia NewellPBU15W Kerry NewellGloucester2:24.12:22.8
22:34.1Josie CarterPBU17W  Team Bath2:33.112:33.11
32:35.4Clementine LeePBU15W  Westbury2:35.42:28.94
42:35.6Nick HollidayPBV60M  Cheltenham/South West Vets2:35.02:35.0
52:36.3Isabel Kiey-ThomasSBU17W Mark WanklynCheltenham2:36.32:35.0
62:39.1Freya HowellPBU15W  Cheltenham2:38.892:33.2
72:39.2Christopher Page U17M  Yate2:37.522:35.6
82:46.6Hannah Lewington U15W Tom DobbingSwindon2:38.462:38.46
92:50.0Lily Sherwood U15W  Witney2:38.52:38.5
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Jack ChoulesPBU15M John DillSwindon2:32.822:06.42
22:38.9Gemma BakerPBU17W  Team Bath2:29.262:28.88
32:39.2Ethan RobinsonPBU15M  Gloucester2:39.22:39.2
42:39.4Hetty McCartney U15W  Cheltenham2:37.22:37.2
52:42.5Paul Loveridge V60M  Gloucester2:40.822:40.82
62:43.3Alice English U15W  Cheltenham2:41.952:41.95
72:46.3Caroline CotterellPBV45W  Cheltenham/South West Vets2:46.32:46.3
82:46.9Amber Spackman U17W  Gloucester2:40.42:40.4
92:49.2Joe Stocks U15M  Cheltenham2:44.32:44.3
103:02.2Chloe Shephard U15W  Gloucester3:00.872:52.8
113:07.1CoCo Wickens-Shaw U15W  Gloucester2:56.842:56.84
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1Aaron Warburton U13M2Colin LancasterOswestry2:11.72:03.24
22:47.6Frederick FarrierSBU13M2 Cheltenham2:47.62:43.2
32:50.1Oliver Fisher U13M1 Stroud2:44.22:21.8
42:52.5George LockwoodSBU13M2 Cheltenham2:52.52:51.0
52:52.7Charlie AstorPBU13M1 Oxfordshire Schs2:52.72:52.7
62:54.0Alec Wilson U13M2 Worcester2:42.12:42.1
73:07.4Toby SherringhamSBU13M2 Cheltenham3:07.42:56.8
83:14.6Jensen AylandPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:14.63:14.6
93:26.2Ethan WoodwardPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:26.23:26.2
103:47.9Benjamin MeechPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:47.93:47.9
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8James BagotPBU13M2John DillSwindon2:19.792:07.5
22:44.2Oscar OwekaSBU13M2 Witney2:44.22:42.0
32:51.1Tyler WainwrightPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:51.12:51.1
42:52.2Henry Watson U13M1 Westbury/Yate2:48.82:35.94
52:57.6James KeenanPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:57.62:57.6
63:01.0Felix LindnerPBU13M2 Cheltenham3:01.03:01.0
73:04.8Alex WilliamsPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:04.83:04.8
83:07.1Ollie CrookePBU13M1 Cheltenham3:07.13:07.1
93:07.8James KyeremehPBU13M2 Swindon3:07.83:07.8
103:08.2Oliver BelbeckPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:08.23:08.2
113:13.3Edward PalmerPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:13.33:13.3
123:15.2Freddy SansomPBU13M2 Bourton3:15.23:15.2
133:17.0Arlen HartleyPBU13M2 Bourton3:17.03:17.0
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Esme McKenziePBU13W1 Team Bath2:38.62:38.6
22:39.4Ellis WoolleyPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:36.02:29.3
32:46.1Georgia HowellPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:42.742:27.2
42:46.6Kitty EllisPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:46.62:46.6
52:56.4Elinor FarrierPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:56.42:56.4
62:59.6Bella MonkSBU13W1 Stroud2:59.62:40.37
73:02.0Isabelle Merriman U13W1 Stroud2:55.62:36.71
83:02.4Senni HoPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:02.43:02.4
93:07.0Bella LyftogtPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:07.03:07.0
103:14.3Safiya WilliamsPBU13W1Dean GarrettBristol & West3:07.613:07.61
113:18.8Grace BorlandPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:18.83:18.8
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Isabella Haines-Gray U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:25.212:25.21
22:35.3Freya DavidsePBU13W2John DillSwindon2:29.822:29.82
32:39.8Ella SpencerPBU13W1John DillSwindon2:37.392:26.24
42:42.2Alice StalbergPBU13W1Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:37.72:31.8
52:42.4Jasmine RichardsPBU13W1Dean GarrettBristol & West2:35.602:35.60
62:45.9Alice LazenburyPBU13W2Geoff AstonWorcester2:42.52:19.23
72:49.5Natalie Seyler U13W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:44.12:44.1
82:50.9Matilda Barter U13W1 Cheltenham2:47.22:47.2
92:58.0Ula Mohammed U13W1Matthew HollowayGloucester2:44.02:44.0
102:59.8Ruth Brook U13W1Arthur DaleyGloucester2:36.42:31.1
113:01.1Ruby EdwardsPBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon3:01.13:01.1
123:02.9Fiona ChapmanPBU13W1 Forest of Dean3:02.93:02.9
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Milly FosterPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:36.612:36.61
22:41.9Maisie McCalla U13W2John DillSwindon2:35.072:28.6
32:42.8Martha SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney2:41.12:38.99
42:49.0Bethany JonesPBU13W2 Witney2:47.642:47.64
52:49.9Alex BurchPBU13W2 Witney2:49.92:49.9
62:50.3Florence Hampton U13W2 Cheltenham2:49.12:42.59
72:56.7Sienna Rosewell U13W2 Stroud2:37.92:22.2
82:57.7Reka CarrPBU13W2Tony JacksonSwindon2:57.72:57.7
93:03.5Isabel GardnerPBU13W2Elliot PrinceCheltenham3:03.53:03.5
103:03.8Cara WalshPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:03.83:03.8
113:25.2Varnika BoddanaPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:25.23:25.2
123:25.7Skyla TurbardPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:25.73:25.7