Kent County 3000m / 10,000m Championships inc. Dartford Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Dartford
26 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.00 0.9Ikenna AzodohPBU11M Bexley14.0014.00
214.30 0.9Harvey Affection U13M Dartford Harriers AC  
314.54 0.9Jasmine MarkPBU11WJohn FosterMedway & Maidstone14.5414.54
414.80 0.9Lucas CameronPBU11M Medway & Maidstone14.8014.80
514.84 0.9Abigail Aferi U15W Dartford H14.114.1
615.42 0.9Tobechi Azodoh U13M Bexley15.115.1
716.22 0.9Phoebe DachtlerPBU13W Central Park16.2216.22
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.56 1.0Faith AdewunmiPBU13W Dartford H13.5613.56
213.58 1.0Reece OnabanjoPBU15M Dartford H13.5813.58
314.11 1.0Dan FotheringhamPBV45M Central Park14.1114.11
414.67 1.0Blessing Adewunmi U11W Dartford Harriers AC  
515.56 1.0Teresa Eades V60WGordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets15.515.0
615.93 1.0Hope MartinPBU11W Dartford H15.9315.93
716.49 1.0Ruby Unsworth U11W Dartford Harriers AC  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.37 0.8Heather BeetPBU13W Bexley14.3714.37
215.40 0.8Isabel Tuffley U15W Dartford H14.5914.59
315.64 0.8Samuel FotheringhamPBU11M Central Park15.6415.64
415.89 0.8Liam MorduePBU13M Dartford H15.8915.89
516.76 0.8Steve RobertsSBV65M Dartford H16.7615.7
616.96 0.8Patience AgbabiPBV50W Dartford H16.9616.96
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.95 0.4Amelia Williams U15WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.8613.86
214.36 0.4Bonnie Maugey U23WJason MarchantDartford H14.1913.4
314.42 0.4Alexander ValentinoSBV55M Central Park14.4214.35
414.70 0.4Freya BurnsPBU15W Dartford H14.7014.70
515.01 0.4Adam SameenPBU13M Dartford H14.514.5
615.12 0.4Lily HartmanPBU11W Essex Schs15.1215.12
715.58 0.4Ciara Harrop U15W Medway & Maidstone15.4315.43
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.26 0.8Oluwafemi SegunPBU17MGordon John LillisDartford H12.2612.26
212.98 0.8Chanelle Cole U20WGary CaponDartford H12.8512.85
313.09 0.8Thomas FinchSBU20MChris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.0912.7
413.14 0.8David Kemp V55M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.011.8
513.14 0.8Ashley Reid V35M Unattached12.5612.56
613.42 0.8Ian SmithSBV50M Harlow AC13.4212.13
713.97 0.8Evie Cameron U13WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.6013.60
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83 0.7Ridwaan AhmedPBU15MJohn GatesBexley11.8111.81
212.06 0.7Haroon SangarePBU15M Kent Schs11.9011.90
312.13 0.7Jack Fox SENMTrevor BentDartford H11.9011.8
412.33 0.7Kevin CravenPBV50M Worthing/Veterans12.2212.22
512.52 0.7Sileena Farrell U17W Dartford H12.3012.30
612.99 0.7James Beecroft U13M Sevenoaks12.712.7
713.40 0.7Wezi Mulyascenga U15M CPA  
813.66 0.7Edward Gbafa U15M Dartford Harriers AC  
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.84w2.4Hanif Henry U23M Orion10.7410.74
211.03w2.4Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23M Orion10.8310.83
311.42w2.4Jerod DawsonPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge11.4211.42
411.63w2.4Eiji MoriPBSENM Brighton & Hove11.6311.63
511.68w2.4Joel Ogunfemi U20M Medway & Maidstone11.4211.42
611.68w2.4Ryan CampbellSBU23M Dartford H11.6811.2
711.71w2.4Trey McPherson U17MGary CaponDartford H11.4611.46
813.58w2.4Leroy Richards V55M Kent13.1613.16