Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2 External Results
Carshalton
5 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:07.2Morgan Rennie U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.5
-2:07.3Nicholas SmithPBU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:07.32:07.3
-2:09.7Edward NewtonPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:07.282:07.28
-2:11.5Owen WaiteSBU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:11.52:11.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Josh PuntonPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:13.042:13.04
22:20.1Miles BrownPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:20.12:20.1
32:23.7William BeltonPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.12:20.1
42:37.1Max Naylor U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:36.372:28.20
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Oliver Emment U15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:15.452:15.45
22:29.2Noah Laird U15M1 Holland Sports AC2:20.322:20.32
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:20.0Samuel MowaPBU15M1 Croydon2:12.312:12.31
-2:35.8Robin BebbingtonPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.462:27.46
-2:39.9Thomas ErskinePBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:31.12:31.1
-2:41.9Cillian HoustonPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell2:38.02:38.0
-2:45.9Callum StewartPBU15M2 Walton2:43.602:43.60
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Lewis JessupPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:24.392:24.39
22:38.0Ethan Newell U13M1 Sutton & District2:30.92:30.9
32:48.8Alexander Drury U13M1 Walton2:48.72:48.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Joseph WaldonSBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:36.52:36.5
22:42.2Billy TrumanPBU13M1 Sutton & District2:42.22:42.2
32:55.0Adam LoakePBU13M1 Walton2:55.02:55.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:35.2Patrick Moilliet U13M1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.12:34.1
-2:35.2Eralbi HyselliPBU13M2 South London2:35.22:35.2
-2:38.7William Holland U13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:33.492:33.49
-2:39.1Daniel SimpsonPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:35.42:35.4
-2:40.1Ethan Van HuyssteenPBU13M2 South London2:40.12:40.1
-2:46.6Abinadab Panchalingham U13M1 Epsom & Ewell2:40.62:40.6
-2:52.3Zack Howson U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:39.12:39.1
-2:56.1Calvin CookePBU13M1 Sutton & District2:56.12:56.1
-2:56.7Lawrie JamesPBU13M2 South London2:56.72:56.7