England Masters Inter Area Challenge External Results
Coventry
6 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Owen ChesherSBV35M1John McfallBrecon/Welsh Masters1.842.00
11.75Adam Young V50M16Matthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters1.801.81
31.64Gavin Fordham V40M6Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.681.92
41.61David Carson Graham V40M9Stephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H1.671.73
41.61James MacgregorSBV50M19Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen/Scottish Vets H1.611.68
61.58Vaughan RamsaySBV45M11 Ranelagh/Hillingdon/Veterans1.581.62
71.52Donovan Davenport V45M13Nigel KestevenNotts/Midland Masters1.651.80
81.49Stephen Jarvis V40M9 Newquay & Par/South West Vets1.651.70
91.43Allan LeiperSBV55M24Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve1.451.72
101.40Philip Bowers V50M17 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.531.60
101.40Paul Guest V55M24 Yeovil/South West Vets1.491.54
121.37Duncan Talbot V65M31 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.411.60
121.37Paul Askew V60M30Colin BarnesCharnwood/Midland Masters1.401.48
141.34Charles Arnold V60M29Paul G DaviesBiggleswade/Eastern Masters1.351.35
141.34Neil Davies V50M16Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters1.461.54
161.28Steven Harger V65M31 South West Vets1.371.37
161.28Kenneth Moncrieff V60M27John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H1.351.61
181.22Chris Berry V60M27 Swansea/Welsh Masters1.301.60
191.19Dave Cowley V70M37 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.281.71
201.16Roger Bruck V80M46 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets1.201.30
HJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.39Linzie Marsh V40W9Eric SimpsonPitreavie/Scottish Vets H1.431.43
21.36Janet Dickinson V50W18Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton1.401.46
31.36Janelle Quinn V45W11 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.401.45
31.36Jo Wilding V45W11 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets1.451.45
51.33Melanie Garland V55W22Roger TurnerWorcester/Welsh Masters1.361.40
61.33Kate WilliamsPBV35W1 Southend1.361.36
71.27Teresa Eades V60W26Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.331.45
81.24Amanda Broadhurst V45W14 Wrexham/Welsh Masters1.311.50
91.21Gaye Clarke V55W24 Ryston/Eastern Masters1.281.42
91.21Penny Butcher V60W26Dennis JohnsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.291.34
111.18Julie WakelamSBV60W26Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters/Welsh Master1.181.28
121.15Jillian Roginski V60W26Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters1.181.25
121.15Sue Yeomans V65W32Ian ParkinsonSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets1.201.32
141.03Anna GarnierPBV60W30 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans1.051.05
151.00Sue Kneill-BoxleyPBV50W19 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters1.051.05