British Wheelchair Grand Prix
Stoke Mandeville
29-30 Jun 19
100 100WC 200 200WC 400WC 800WC 1500WC SP4K SP3K CT DT1K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15X (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.260.3Michael Lynch U15M2Alex AhmetRadley13.8513.85
214.540.3Kezia Rushworth U15W2Alex AhmetRadley14.3814.38
315.790.3Samuel PurdySBU15M1Alex AhmetRadley15.7915.75
415.820.3Grace Halsey U13W-2 Radley15.415.4
515.950.3Elsie Powell U15W1 Radley15.5515.55
100 SX (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26-0.8Simon Barnes V45M  Radley12.912.7
214.90-0.8Leah Brown U20W Alex AhmetRadley14.5713.08
315.02-0.8Leah HalseySBU17W  Radley15.0214.88
416.39-0.8Rebecca WilliamsSBV40W  Radley16.3915.95
517.97-0.8Lyn AhmetSBV65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets17.9714.30
618.72-0.8Richard HalseySBV55M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets18.7215.59
 
100WC SM 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.67-2.3Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District14.7014.70
216.10-2.3Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity15.9715.97
316.31-2.3Mickey Bushell T53 SENM Rick HoskinsBirchfield H/Weir Archer Academy15.1114.25
416.47-2.3Moatez Jomni T53 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy15.6015.30
517.40-2.3Hilmy Shawwal T54 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni16.4016.34
617.92-2.3Joe Brazier T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC16.7616.68
718.02-2.3Matthew Cooper T34 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy16.6516.65
818.79-2.3Andrew Small T33 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport16.9816.62
100WC SM 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.58-1.5Kieran Voisey SENM  Velocity22.0219.42
222.72-1.5Jack Gower T34/F34 U15M  Harlow AC22.2722.27
323.45-1.5Bulbul Hussein SENM  unattached  
424.41-1.5Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57 SENM Jenny ArcherKingston & Poly/Weir Archer Academy21.9120.07
524.75-1.5Stephen Osborne T51/F51 V55M Jennifer BanksDartford H24.1721.18
631.50-1.5Lyncoln Street T33PBU15M  Harlow AC31.5031.50
100WC SM 3 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.07-1.1Graham Spencer T54SBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy17.0716.95
217.24-1.1Ggo Mizuma T54/F57 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC16.7716.77
317.62-1.1Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry17.1917.19
417.64-1.1Jamie Edwards T34 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy16.6016.60
517.75-1.1Josh Hartley T53SBSENM Job KingCoventry17.717.36
617.98-1.1Nathan Blackie T34/F33 U23M  Poole AC/Southampton Solent Uni17.6616.88
718.81-1.1Andrew Bracey T54 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC18.2816.85
819.46-1.1Dan Bramall T33 SENM Peter WymanKirkby AC17.4117.41
100WC SM 4 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.22-1.6Joel James T34 U20M Job KingCoventry18.3718.37
219.74-1.6Harri Jenkins T33 SENM  DSW Para Academy18.0218.02
320.06-1.6Shaun White T34 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity18.8718.87
420.99-1.6Ben Callander T33 U20M Peter WymanKirkby AC19.0419.04
521.14-1.6Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry19.0318.84
621.21-1.6Nick Smith T52 SENM Paul MoseleyLeeds City19.0718.77
722.46-1.6Michael Taylor T53 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport21.9319.22
823.89-1.6Morgan Woods T33 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy22.2822.28
100WC SM 5 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.02-0.8Nate Williams T34 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport17.4717.13
220.22-0.8Matthew Gardiner T54 U13M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.0620.06
320.37-0.8Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 SENM  Velocity/Sutton & District19.7719.77
421.00-0.8Thomas Miller T34 U17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC19.5019.50
521.63-0.8James Freeman T33 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy19.6419.64
621.74-0.8Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 SENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.5619.60
721.81-0.8Aminul Islam T54 SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.6420.64
100WC SW 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.07-2.0Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58SBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy19.0717.71
221.27-2.0Andre Fabienne SENW  unattached  
322.15-2.0Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton20.4720.47
422.80-2.0Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge21.4221.42
523.30-2.0Paige Murray T34SBSENW Job KingCoventry22.719.92
624.02-2.0Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H21.7521.75
100WC SW 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.20-1.9Chloe Lewis T54 U13W  Harlow AC23.1323.13
225.06-1.9Natasha Settelen T33 U23W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy23.8023.80
325.23-1.9Millie SwinchinRew SENW  unattached  
425.45-1.9Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy23.0723.07
528.56-1.9Yasmin Somers T33 U23W Job KingCoventry25.6624.11
634.89-1.9Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC32.6031.04
 
200 U15X (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.32 Michael Lynch U15M2Alex AhmetRadley29.3329.33
231.69 Kezia Rushworth U15W2Alex AhmetRadley30.9930.99
333.81 Samuel PurdySBU15M1Alex AhmetRadley33.8133.33
433.92 Grace Halsey U13W-2 Radley32.932.9
534.73 Elsie Powell U15W1 Radley32.8332.83
200 SX (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.18 Simon BarnesSBV45M  Radley27.1825.8
235.30 Rebecca WilliamsSBV40W  Radley35.3034.75
341.35 Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets39.5731.3
 
200WC SX (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
443.26 Richard HalseyPBV55M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets43.2643.26
200WC SM 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.84 Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District25.4725.47
227.47 Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity27.2227.22
328.65 Mickey Bushell T53 SENM Rick HoskinsBirchfield H/Weir Archer Academy28.1125.97
430.40 Hilmy Shawwal T54 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni29.9629.11
530.65 Graham Spencer T54SBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy30.6529.93
632.89 Nathan Blackie T34/F33SBU23M  Poole AC/Southampton Solent Uni32.8930.04
733.93 Andrew Small T33 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport31.9630.14
200WC SM 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.21 Josh Hartley T53PBSENM Job KingCoventry30.2130.21
231.27 Ggo Mizuma T54/F57 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC30.4630.46
332.00 Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry30.3130.31
432.18 Jamie Edwards T34 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy30.4230.42
532.89 Matthew Cooper T34 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy31.131.1
633.61 Andrew Bracey T54 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC31.3330.44
733.64 Joel James T34SBU20M Job KingCoventry33.6432.82
834.34 Dan Bramall T33 SENM Peter WymanKirkby AC31.0731.07
200WC SM 3 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.84 Nate Williams T34 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport31.7030.43
236.16 Shaun White T34 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity34.9834.98
336.87 Ben Callander T33 U20M Peter WymanKirkby AC35.7335.73
438.06 Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 SENM  Velocity/Sutton & District36.5436.33
538.32 Thomas Miller T34 U17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC35.7535.75
639.41 Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 SENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC36.7636.76
739.51 Kieran Voisey SENM  Velocity38.4036.31
200WC SM 4 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.62 Matthew Gardiner T54 U13M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC37.5137.51
239.42 Michael Taylor T53 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport39.0637.08
342.15 Morgan Woods T33 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy40.4540.45
442.95 Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57SBSENM Jenny ArcherKingston & Poly/Weir Archer Academy42.9536.11
558.75 Lyncoln Street T33PBU15M  Harlow AC58.7558.75
200WC SM 5 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.04 Jack Gower T34/F34PBU15M  Harlow AC40.0440.04
240.55 James Freeman T33 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy35.5235.52
344.04 Bulbul Hussain T51 V45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets42.8442.84
444.35 Stephen Osborne T51/F51SBV55M Jennifer BanksDartford H44.3539.07
200WC SW 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.68 Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58SBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy34.6831.50
238.63 Andre Fabienne SENW  unattached  
338.72 Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton37.9237.92
440.56 Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge38.2238.22
541.55 Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H40.3140.21
200WC SW 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.88 Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy41.7641.76
245.82 Chloe Lewis T54PBU13W  Harlow AC45.8245.82
347.07 Millie SwinchinRew SENW  unattached  
448.50 Natasha Settelen T33 U23W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy47.3447.34
554.81 Yasmin Somers T33 U23W Job KingCoventry49.546.81
671.60 Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC65.960.89
 
400WC SM 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.61 Daniel Sidbury T54PBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District48.6148.61
249.47 Michael McCabe T54PBU23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity49.4749.47
350.01 Dillon Labrooy T54SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy50.0148.70
452.36 Moatez Jomni T53 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy51.1449.40
554.28 Josh Hartley T53PBSENM Job KingCoventry54.2854.28
656.03 Joe Brazier T34SBU23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC56.0355.77
756.06 Graham Spencer T54PBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy56.0656.06
862.87 Mickey Bushell T53 SENM Rick HoskinsBirchfield H/Weir Archer Academy55.7250.38
400WC SM 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.86 Ggo Mizuma T54/F57PBU23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC56.8656.86
257.99 Jamie Edwards T34 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy56.7156.71
358.61 Zien Zhou T34SBU20M Job KingCoventry58.6158.19
459.29 Matthew Cooper T34PBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy59.2959.29
559.58 Joel James T34PBU20M Job KingCoventry59.5859.58
661.12 Dan Bramall T33SBSENM Peter WymanKirkby AC61.1260.73
763.56 Andrew Small T33 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport62.6759.80
877.62 Morgan Woods T33 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy76.3076.30
400WC SM 3 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.39 Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry65.6964.69
268.27 Thomas Miller T34 U17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC67.5167.51
368.97 Shaun White T34 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity67.9567.95
472.28 Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 SENM  Velocity/Sutton & District70.3970.39
574.75 Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 SENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC73.2768.09
676.20 Kieran VoiseySBSENM  Velocity76.2069.59
779.99 Michael Taylor T53SBSENM Rick HoskinsStockport79.9966.57
400WC SM 4 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.69 James Freeman T33 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy67.9567.95
275.40 Jack Gower T34/F34PBU15M  Harlow AC75.4075.40
376.69 Matthew Gardiner T54PBU13M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC76.6976.69
476.73 Nick Smith T52 SENM Paul MoseleyLeeds City76.5567.42
581.56 Aminul Islam T54SBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets81.5680.83
691.51 Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57 SENM Jenny ArcherKingston & Poly/Weir Archer Academy88.1673.78
72:10.10 Lyncoln Street T33PBU15M  Harlow AC2:10.102:10.10
400WC SW 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
183.88 Chloe Lewis T54PBU13W  Harlow AC83.8883.88
284.80 Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy82.6382.63
390.32 Millie SwinchenRew SENW  unattached  
496.54 Natasha Settelen T33 U23W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy93.0093.00
52:07.53 Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:05.461:57.70
400WC SW 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.00 Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58SBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy63.0061.82
268.58 Andre Fabienne SENW  unattached  
374.47 Kayli EnglishSBU20W Angela M PillingBolton74.4767.37
475.91 Claire ConnonPBSENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge75.9175.91
576.92 Lottie Wilcocks T54PBU20W  Rochdale H76.9276.92
681.37 Paige Murray T34SBSENW Job KingCoventry81.3770.93
 
800WC SM 1 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.04 Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District1:35.561:35.56
21:40.44 Dillon Labrooy T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:38.361:36.60
31:43.46 Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:39.001:39.00
41:51.03 Josh Hartley T53 SENM Job KingCoventry1:49.511:49.51
51:56.31 Joe Brazier T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC1:51.281:51.12
61:57.43 Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry1:53.931:53.93
72:01.63 Andrew Bracey T54 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:00.381:57.75
800WC SM 2 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.27 Jamie Edwards T34 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:54.861:54.86
22:01.85 Ggo Mizuma T54/F57PBU23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:01.852:01.85
32:05.54 Joel James T34 U20M Job KingCoventry2:02.472:02.47
42:08.97 Nate Williams T34 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport2:01.901:52.91
52:27.09 Thomas Miller T34 U17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:19.272:19.27
800WC SM 3 (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.77 Shaun White T34 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity2:23.942:21.22
22:28.57 Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 SENM  Velocity/Sutton & District2:24.402:24.40
32:29.37 James Freeman T33 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:19.252:19.25
42:29.90 Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 SENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:23.902:19.63
52:37.67 Morgan Woods T33 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:31.352:31.35
62:52.08 Kieran VoiseySBSENM  Velocity2:52.082:24.30
800WC SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.14 Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58SBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:11.141:59.23
22:21.64 Andre Fabienne SENW  unattached  
32:31.99 Kayli EnglishPBU20W Angela M PillingBolton2:31.992:31.99
42:45.35 Paige Murray T34SBSENW Job KingCoventry2:45.352:21.82
52:54.71 Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H2:46.252:46.25
64:14.61 Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:09.884:09.88
 
1500WC SM (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.57 Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity3:05.663:05.66
23:19.74 Dillon Labrooy T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:06.943:02.29
34:01.37 Nate Williams T34SBSENM Rick HoskinsStockport4:01.373:59.97
44:15.48 Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry4:01.803:56.65
1500WC SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.84 Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58SBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy4:07.843:50.09
 
SP4K SM (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.97 Mike Barker F55 V35M Malcolm WallaceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton & Bilston9.349.34
28.71 Ed Clifton F56 SENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association9.7910.84
37.08 David Watson F56PBSENM Malcolm WallaceBirchfield H7.087.08
46.74 Ian Cope T54/F57PBV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston/British Wheelchair Athleti6.746.74
55.25 Simon Brain F34SBV50M Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth5.2512.01
 
SP3K SM (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.40 Kieran Tscherniawsky F33SBSENM Jim EdwardsCharnwood8.4010.72
SP3K SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.93 Amy Eastcott F33 U20W Carolyn FranksCheltenham2.022.02
 
CT SM (30 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.12 Stephen Miller F32 V35M Rosalynd MillerGateshead30.6934.37
227.12 Owen Williams F51/T51PBSENM  DSW Para Academy27.1227.12
323.36 Christian Cunningham F32PBSENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association23.3623.36
418.53 David Gale F51SBV50M Barbara HooleBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association18.5321.34
516.18 Phillip Douglas F32PBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.1816.18
CT SW (30 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.97 Gemma Prescott F32 V35W  Challenge Disability Sports Club/Uknetrunner/Briti20.4922.21
218.66 Kylie Grimes T51/F51SBSENW Philip PeatCoventry18.6619.87
317.88 Bethan Griffiths F32 SENW Carolyn FranksCheltenham18.9018.90
413.71 Abbie Hunnisett F32/RR2 SENW Mark HunnisettWeir Archer Academy15.6221.23
 
DT1K SM (29 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.99 Mike Barker F55 V35M Malcolm WallaceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton & Bilston30.8530.85
227.97 Ed Clifton F56 SENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association28.1428.25
327.31 Kieran Tscherniawsky F33SBSENM Jim EdwardsCharnwood27.3131.51
426.10 Benjamin Stringer F57SBV35M  Warrington AC/British Wheelchair Athletics Associa26.1026.86
523.58 David Watson F56PBSENM Malcolm WallaceBirchfield H23.5823.58
611.19 Simon Brain F34 V50M Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth11.2812.85
78.41 David Gale F51SBV50M Barbara HooleBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association8.419.55
 
JT600 SM (30 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.48 Danny Nobbs F54SBV35M Tim NewenhamBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/City of N21.4823.75
221.47 Ed Clifton F56 SENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association21.6421.64
318.57 Lee Lower F55 SENM Joyce RammellBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/Nithsdale19.1320.97
411.00 Simon Brain F34 V50M Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth12.2812.28