Sussex & Surrey County Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Crawley
29 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:14.4George AspreySBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.42:12.76
P2:15.5Barnaby CorryPBU17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:15.52:15.5
P2:23.7Henry KirwanPBU17M1 Brighton & Hove2:23.72:23.7
PDNSCallum Palmer U17M1Keiron PalmerHorsham Blue Star 2:40.2
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.1Miles Waterworth U15M1 Crawley2:15.042:15.04
P2:19.2Nathan DavisonPBU15M1 Surrey Schs2:19.22:19.2
P2:25.5Diego RodriguezPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:18.562:18.56
P2:26.4Alex Riley U15M1 Brighton & Hove2:22.162:22.16
P2:36.3Jabar BusariPBU15M2Paul McKeownCrawley2:36.32:36.3
P2:40.9Jason AsantePBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:40.92:40.9
P2:49.0Blake Young U15M2 Surrey Schs2:36.882:36.88
P2:53.6Conor ByrnePBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:53.62:53.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:29.5Daniel BoboyePBU13M2 Sussex Schs2:29.52:29.5
Q2:42.2Elliott HanslowPBU13M2Paul McKeownCrawley2:42.22:42.2
Q2:50.0Oliver BillinghamPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:50.02:50.0
Q2:57.8Oscar Webb U13M2Tony BatemanWinchester2:47.42:47.4
Q3:13.6Samuel PersadPBU13M2 Crawley3:13.63:13.6
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.9Madison HuttonPBU17W2 Kingston & Poly2:29.372:29.37
P2:41.4Isabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley2:32.452:32.45
P2:47.5Maya James U17W1 Camberley2:40.132:37.2
P2:49.7Zoe ShepherdSBU17W2 Kingston & Poly2:43.962:40.86
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.8Sophie DohertyPBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:28.742:28.74
P2:48.9Hannah ChoudhuryPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly2:41.32:41.3
P2:52.2Chanel LovelockPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.572:51.57
P3:00.9Jemima HarcourtPBU15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly2:59.692:59.69
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:27.0Arabella Wilson U13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.9
Q2:29.3Dulcie Yelling U13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:27.962:27.96
Q2:32.5Stephanie Shaw U13W2 Crawley2:27.72:27.7
Q2:37.4Amber BloomfieldPBU13W2 Croydon2:37.42:37.4
Q2:38.9Sienna KiddPBU13W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:35.942:35.94
Q2:51.8Carys LeyshonSBU13W2 Crawley2:51.82:45.29
Q3:00.8Madeleine WaySBU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star3:00.82:51.3
Q3:02.2Tatiana Mehta U13W  Sussex  
Q3:24.8Tai'bat OwoshoSBU13W2 Thurrock/Sussex Schs3:24.83:22.86