Barnet & District AC & London Heathside AC Championships External Results
Finsbury Park
1 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.11Andrew WoodingPBSENM London Heathside2:27.112:27.11
22:44.36Amara Odeogberin U13W London Heathside/London Schs2:43.442:43.44
32:49.47Maura BellioPBSENW London Heathside2:49.472:49.47
42:51.26David WaltonSBV55M London Heathside2:51.262:35.3
52:53.72Lucy CorkinPBU13W London Heathside2:53.722:53.72
62:57.41Rachel Dreisin U13W Barnet2:48.952:48.95
73:02.32Harrison Lee U13M Barnet2:56.222:56.22
83:09.98Erin McCafferty U13W Barnet3:08.593:08.59
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.93Ivor JoslinPBU13M London Heathside2:28.932:28.93
22:30.13Tynan Parker U13MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:24.602:24.60
32:30.31Fabio Espirito SantoPBSENM London Heathside2:26.612:26.61
42:31.69Benjy Bediako U13M London Heathside2:24.702:24.70
52:36.03Stan HassonPBU15M London Heathside2:36.032:36.03
62:39.74Hattie Munday U13W London Heathside2:36.72:36.7
72:44.41Luke Baughan-Withington U13M Barnet2:41.332:41.33
82:45.38Thomas Conley U13M London Heathside  
92:46.17Kenechukwu Harris-Eze U13M Barnet2:35.832:35.83
102:51.35Edward Powell U13M Barnet2:45.162:45.16
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.47Andrew McGearyPBV40M London Heathside2:15.472:15.47
22:19.54John FlahiveSBV50M London Heathside2:19.542:07.9
32:19.74William JohnsonPBU15M London Heathside2:19.742:19.74
42:20.04Spike BlakePBU15M London Heathside2:20.042:20.04
52:23.12Callum Sydenham U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:18.002:18.00
62:25.15Mia ManttanSBU17WKabir KempLondon Heathside2:25.152:23.76
72:27.54Georgia FinneyPBU15W Barnet2:27.542:27.54
82:28.54Danny Digweed V35MEdward M KingBarnet2:28.02:07.90
92:42.03Paul LemmonSBV55MJacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon2:37.82:18.9
102:43.72Juno McAnallenPBU17M Barnet2:43.722:43.72
112:44.79Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:25.802:25.80
122:54.93Archie Bigg-WitherPBU17M Barnet2:54.932:54.93
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.34Ruairi McGonagle U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.95
22:05.38Luke Gray U20M London Heathside2:01.031:58.6
32:05.40Finn MacCarthy U17MEdward M KingBarnet2:04.852:04.85
42:07.98John KourpasPBSENM Barnet2:07.982:07.98
52:08.73Tom FancettSBSENM London Heathside2:08.732:01.10
62:10.77David Matthew V50M Serpentine/Southern Counties Vets2:06.902:04.86
72:12.71Mark CottlePBSENM Barnet2:11.102:11.10
82:13.56Sam IngramPBU17M London Heathside2:13.562:13.56