Essex County Schools Championships
Chelmsford
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.83Thomas Archer U17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:58.22
24:21.34Jak Wright U17M2 Ilford4:11.814:11.81
34:26.14Kristians-Edijs KalmanisSBU17M1 Southend4:26.144:21.6
44:27.51Daniel MorrisPBU17M2 Basildon4:17.904:17.90
54:32.33Alex FordSBU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:22.64:22.6
64:35.13Finley BuddenSBU17M1 Braintree4:33.14:26.09
74:39.19Joe Muller U17M1 Southend4:31.294:31.29
84:41.37Dylan Harrod U17M1 Thurrock4:30.744:30.74
94:42.49Henry (Harry) ClarkePBU17M2 Chelmsford4:42.494:42.49
104:50.91Jack WhartonSBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:50.914:32.36
115:02.45AN OTHER U17M  Essex  
125:21.25George ReedPBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.255:21.25
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.67Henry DoverPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
24:20.13Matthew BlacklockPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
34:26.01Jacob HardyPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59
44:35.30Jimmy Geller U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.094:22.09
54:40.68Shane HartPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:39.54:39.5
64:41.07Arthur AnsellPBU15M2 Orion4:39.444:39.44
74:44.03William Nuttall U15M2 Chelmsford4:40.504:40.50
84:45.41Oliver Jones U15M2 Havering4:43.24:43.2
94:45.90Samuel RileyPBU15M1 Basildon4:44.24:44.2
104:49.04Reece Munro U15M2 Southend4:34.94:34.9
114:52.10Liam MorganPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:52.104:52.10
1500 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.60Jacob Hardy U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59
24:42.45Shane HartPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:39.54:39.5
34:42.74Matthew Blacklock U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
44:43.35Jimmy Geller U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.094:22.09
54:44.66Arthur Ansell U15M2 Orion4:39.444:39.44
64:45.96Samuel RileyPBU15M1 Basildon4:44.24:44.2
74:53.55Liam MorganPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:52.104:52.10
84:56.29Lennon McKenziePBU15M1Simon MennellBraintree4:56.294:56.29
95:07.72JOE ROBERTS U15M  Essex  
105:13.28D. LUCKING U15M  Essex  
116:08.32M AJIKANLE U15M  Essex  
1500 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.03Reece Munro U15M2 Southend4:34.94:34.9
24:48.61William Nuttall U15M2 Chelmsford4:40.504:40.50
34:48.66Henry Dover U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
44:49.00Luca GormleyPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.284:42.28
54:49.01Oliver Jones U15M2 Havering4:43.24:43.2
64:54.00Nathan Wright U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.11
74:55.32Dieu MerciPBU15M2 Essex Schs4:55.324:55.32
84:56.13Oliver PrincePBU15M1 Braintree4:48.94:48.9
95:02.14C. DIKE U15M  Essex  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.35Abigail Ives U17W1Richard BullisBasildon4:29.574:29.57
24:38.51Demi Eves U17W1 Thurrock4:37.784:37.78
34:51.83Martha Smith U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:47.464:43.06
45:23.74Millie NorthPBU17W1 Basildon5:23.745:23.74
55:33.55H TIMMIS U17W  Essex  
65:36.04EMILY DIXON U17W  Essex  
75:37.38Faye Sweeting U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:21.44:48.65
85:48.61A PEARSON U17W  Essex  
96:09.80TEMI TAIWO U17W  Essex  
106:24.79Alexandra Dawson U17W1 Orion6:09.95:26.08
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.09Natalie SewellPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:40.374:40.37
24:53.18Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock4:47.884:47.88
34:53.80Holly Watson U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:48.684:48.68
44:54.34Ruby HigginsPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.124:50.12
55:02.17Maisy Silverstone U15W2 Orion4:57.594:57.59
65:04.58Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:00.75:00.7
75:11.10Chloe Rand U15W2 Havering5:02.105:02.10
85:13.35Freya Seymour U15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
95:18.05Rose SheppardPBU15W2 Braintree5:13.15:13.1
105:30.07Ruby Muffett U15W2 Southend5:15.25:15.2
1500 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.37Holly Watson U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:48.684:48.68
25:00.90Maisy Silverstone U15W2 Orion4:57.594:57.59
35:01.22Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:00.75:00.7
45:01.22Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock4:47.884:47.88
55:04.64Natalie Sewell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:40.374:40.37
65:12.14Freya SeymourSBU15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
75:38.92Sophie Foot U15W1 Orion5:23.155:23.15
86:00.80YNES G U15W  Essex  
1500 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.59Chloe Rand U15W2 Havering5:02.105:02.10
25:23.06Rose Sheppard U15W2 Braintree5:13.15:13.1
35:23.76Ruby Muffett U15W2 Southend5:15.25:15.2
45:23.94Ruby Higgins U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.124:50.12
55:35.04Millie Costin U15W1 Basildon5:27.285:17.6
65:35.27EMMA HOPKINS U15W  Essex  
75:37.41Mary HardyPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:31.645:31.64
85:49.92P. BAKER U15W  Essex