Essex County Schools Championships
Chelmsford
8 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC 1500SCW
HJ LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
300 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
343.16  Uche Okpalauko U15W2Darren PriestleyHavering40.940.9
444.74  Nia Amaning U15W2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles43.843.8
545.27  F OgbonnaPBU15W1 Essex Schs45.2745.27
649.72  L O'SULLIVAN U15W  Essex  
749.73  Masee SanusiSBU15W2 Essex Schs49.7344.91
300 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.61  Chloe Waterhouse U15W2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles44.544.5
245.20  Lucy Nattrass U15W1Darren PriestleyHavering43.543.5
345.23  Sophie Nugent U15W2 Basildon44.144.1
447.29  Jade Adenuga U15W2 Basildon45.345.3
548.75  JACKIE ROTIMI U15W  Essex  
 
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.78  Samuel ShippeyPBU17M1David SmithColchester H50.7850.78
251.15  Malik Oshiyemi U17M2Segrid AyersBasildon50.9650.96
351.54  James PettyPBU17M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC51.5451.54
452.36  Somto OkpalaukoPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering52.3652.36
556.10  Ethan MachipisaPBU17M1 Essex Schs56.1056.10
656.61  SEB NOCK U17M  Essex  
757.63  Daragh Thomas U17M1Darren PriestleyHavering55.6655.66
400 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.80  Malik Oshiyemi U17M2Segrid AyersBasildon50.9650.96
254.88  James Petty U17M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC51.5451.54
355.66  Daragh ThomasPBU17M1Darren PriestleyHavering55.6655.66
456.96  SEB NOCK U17M  Essex  
558.66  J CABULO U17M  Essex  
400 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.81  Somto OkpalaukoPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering52.3652.36
255.39  Samuel Shippey U17M1David SmithColchester H50.7850.78
357.17  Ethan Machipisa U17M1 Essex Schs56.1056.10
459.06  Rhys CotterPBU17M1 Basildon59.0659.06
563.18  B KURTALIJA U17M  Essex  
 
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.98  Sidnie WardSBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.981:56.73
21:59.57  Jamie Rashbrook U17M2Martin BrownBasildon1:58.151:57.5
31:59.66  Farris Patel U17M2Ian GainsIlford1:57.591:57.59
42:05.10  Toby Linsell U17M1Martin BrownBasildon2:01.82:01.8
52:06.42  Jake MansfieldPBU17M1 Southend2:06.422:06.42
62:06.79  Harry LaddPBU17M2 Chelmsford2:05.02:05.0
72:08.14  Daniel EdwardsPBU17M1 Basildon2:08.142:08.14
82:11.63  Harry Parker U17M2 Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
800 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.93  Jamie Rashbrook U17M2Martin BrownBasildon1:58.151:57.5
22:03.02  Farris Patel U17M2Ian GainsIlford1:57.591:57.59
32:03.12  Toby Linsell U17M1Martin BrownBasildon2:01.82:01.8
42:12.81  Daniel Edwards U17M1 Basildon2:08.142:08.14
52:17.70  Charlie ReganPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring2:17.702:17.70
62:49.00  K HAMILTON U17M  Essex  
800 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.65  Sidnie Ward U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.981:56.73
22:06.56  Harry LaddPBU17M2 Chelmsford2:05.02:05.0
32:08.96  Jake Mansfield U17M1 Southend2:06.422:06.42
42:11.28  Harry ParkerSBU17M2 Thurrock2:06.802:06.15
52:15.58  Samuel BradleyPBU17M1 Havering2:14.992:14.99
62:18.63  KAI THOMPSON U17M  Essex  
72:20.40  J LING U17M  Essex  
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.55  Will SteadmanPBU15M1Richard NationChelmsford2:06.552:06.55
22:07.02  Charlie HowellPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:07.022:07.02
32:08.47  Kofi AgyapongPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:08.472:08.47
42:08.91  Benedict MaguirePBU15M2 Southend2:08.912:08.91
52:17.00  Freddie Hockey U15M2 Essex Schs2:16.62:16.6
62:18.24  Seve BlancoPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.242:18.24
72:20.41  James Brigstocke-Williams U15M1John StowColchester & Tendring2:17.312:17.31
800 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.55  Will Steadman U15M1Richard NationChelmsford2:06.552:06.55
22:13.97  Kofi AgyapongPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:08.472:08.47
32:16.87  TOM BISHOP U15M  Essex  
42:18.33  Seve Blanco U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.242:18.24
52:21.43  Joshua CalvertPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:21.432:21.43
62:25.15  Joshua Lee-Prime U15M1 Havering2:18.822:18.82
800 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.92  Benedict Maguire U15M2 Southend2:08.912:08.91
22:15.23  Charlie Howell U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:07.022:07.02
32:17.31  James Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU15M1John StowColchester & Tendring2:17.312:17.31
42:21.37  Freddie Hockey U15M2 Essex Schs2:16.62:16.6
52:29.10  Tom BrettPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:29.102:29.10
62:33.45  Orhan Corek U15M2 Thurrock2:29.772:29.77
72:49.85  MICHAEL A U15M  Essex  
800 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.33  Hannah BoltonPBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.332:16.33
22:18.32  Alice Brown U17W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:16.62:11.98
32:19.02  Madison HarrisPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon2:19.022:19.02
42:21.73  Georgia Tombs U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:19.402:19.40
52:26.28  Hannah RileyPBU17W1 Basildon2:26.282:26.28
62:34.16  Alice Atkins U17W1 Havering2:27.432:27.43
72:35.51  Lauren Hazle U17W1 Chelmsford2:33.92:33.9
82:39.62  Emily FallSBU17W2 Thurrock2:39.622:37.4
800 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.96  Alice Brown U17W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:16.62:11.98
32:29.43  Georgia Tombs U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:19.402:19.40
22:39.35  Hannah Bolton U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.332:16.33
42:47.99  Hollie RexSBU17W2 Basildon2:47.992:20.7
52:58.96  A ADEWUYI U17W  Essex  
800 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.25  Madison Harris U17W1Richard BullisBasildon2:19.022:19.02
22:29.75  Hannah Riley U17W1 Basildon2:26.282:26.28
32:32.75  Alice Atkins U17W1 Havering2:27.432:27.43
42:38.28  Lauren Hazle U17W1 Chelmsford2:33.92:33.9
52:42.24  Emily FallSBU17W2 Thurrock2:39.622:37.4
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.16  Erin LittlePBU15W1 Chelmsford2:19.162:19.16
22:19.17  Stephanie Okoro U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:15.52:15.5
32:21.10  Zahara MalcolmSBU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.77
42:23.63  Teegan Rayner U15W2 Braintree2:22.502:22.50
52:24.63  Kezia BeetonPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.112:21.11
62:36.58  Madeline Barker U15W2 Havering2:27.202:27.20
72:36.71  Hannah Warner U15W2 Southend2:31.922:31.92
800 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.17  Stephanie Okoro U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:15.52:15.5
22:22.59  Teegan Rayner U15W2 Braintree2:22.502:22.50
32:24.86  Erin Little U15W1 Chelmsford2:19.162:19.16
42:27.48  Kezia Beeton U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.112:21.11
52:39.93  M VINCENT U15W  Essex  
62:48.05  GRACE WATTS U15W  Essex  
72:57.11  Eleanor Lennon U15W2 Thurrock2:44.422:44.42
800 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.50  Madeline Barker U15W2 Havering2:27.202:27.20
22:32.55  Zahara Malcolm U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.77
32:32.71  Hannah Warner U15W2 Southend2:31.922:31.92
42:36.38  Eve HoodPBU15W2 Colchester H2:36.382:36.38
52:37.61  CHARLOTTE GADEKE U15W  Essex  
62:40.85  Holly Bradley U15W2 Havering2:37.12:37.1
72:54.49  Rosie Spring U15W2 Thurrock2:45.62:40.9
82:59.46  B. BANYTE U15W  Essex  
 
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.83  Thomas Archer U17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:58.22
24:21.34  Jak Wright U17M2 Ilford4:17.694:17.69
34:26.14  Kristians-Edijs KalmanisSBU17M1 Southend4:26.144:21.6
44:27.51  D. MORRIS U17M  Essex  
54:32.33  Alex FordSBU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:22.64:22.6
64:35.13  Finley BuddenSBU17M1 Braintree4:33.14:26.09
74:39.19  Joe Muller U17M1 Southend4:31.294:31.29
84:41.37  Dylan Harrod U17M1 Thurrock4:33.144:33.14
94:42.49  Henry (Harry) ClarkePBU17M2 Chelmsford4:42.494:42.49
104:50.91  Jack WhartonSBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:50.914:32.36
115:02.45  AN OTHER U17M  Essex  
125:21.25  George ReedPBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.255:21.25
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.67  Henry DoverPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
24:20.13  Matthew BlacklockPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
34:26.01  Jacob HardyPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59
44:35.30  Jimmy Geller U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.784:22.78
54:40.68  Shane HartPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:39.54:39.5
64:41.07  Arthur AnsellPBU15M2 Orion4:39.504:39.50
74:44.03  William Nuttall U15M2 Chelmsford4:40.504:40.50
84:45.41  Oliver Jones U15M2 Havering4:43.24:43.2
94:45.90  Samuel RileyPBU15M1 Basildon4:45.904:45.90
104:49.04  Reece Munro U15M2 Southend4:34.94:34.9
114:52.10  Liam MorganPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:52.104:52.10
1500 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.60  Jacob Hardy U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59
24:42.45  Shane HartPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:39.54:39.5
34:42.74  Matthew Blacklock U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
44:43.35  Jimmy Geller U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.784:22.78
54:44.66  Arthur Ansell U15M2 Orion4:39.504:39.50
64:45.96  Samuel RileyPBU15M1 Basildon4:45.904:45.90
74:53.55  Liam MorganPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:52.104:52.10
84:56.29  Lennon McKenziePBU15M1Simon MennellBraintree4:56.294:56.29
95:07.72  JOE ROBERTS U15M  Essex  
105:13.28  D. LUCKING U15M  Essex  
116:08.32  M AJIKANLE U15M  Essex  
1500 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.03  Reece Munro U15M2 Southend4:34.94:34.9
24:48.61  William Nuttall U15M2 Chelmsford4:40.504:40.50
34:48.66  Henry Dover U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
44:49.00  Luca GormleyPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.004:49.00
54:49.01  Oliver Jones U15M2 Havering4:43.24:43.2
64:54.00  Nathan Wright U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.11
74:55.32  DIEU MERCI U15M  Essex  
84:56.13  Oliver PrincePBU15M1 Braintree4:50.14:50.1
95:02.14  C. DIKE U15M  Essex  
1500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.35  Abigail Ives U17W1Richard BullisBasildon4:29.574:29.57
24:38.51  Demi Eves U17W1 Thurrock4:37.784:37.78
34:51.83  Martha Smith U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:50.04:43.06
45:23.74  Millie NorthPBU17W1 Basildon5:23.745:23.74
55:33.55  H TIMMIS U17W  Essex  
65:36.04  EMILY DIXON U17W  Essex  
75:37.38  Faye Sweeting U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:21.44:48.65
85:48.61  A PEARSON U17W  Essex  
96:09.80  TEMI TAIWO U17W  Essex  
106:24.79  Alexandra Dawson U17W1 Orion6:09.95:26.08
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.09  Natalie SewellPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:41.24:41.2
24:53.18  Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock4:48.594:48.59
34:53.80  Holly Watson U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:48.684:48.68
44:54.34  Ruby HigginsPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:52.34:52.3
55:02.17  Maisy Silverstone U15W2 Orion4:57.594:57.59
65:04.58  Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:00.75:00.7
75:11.10  Chloe Rand U15W2 Havering5:02.105:02.10
85:13.35  Freya Seymour U15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
95:18.05  Rose SheppardPBU15W2 Braintree5:15.15:15.1
105:30.07  Ruby Muffett U15W2 Southend5:15.25:15.2
1500 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.37  Holly Watson U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:48.684:48.68
25:00.90  Maisy Silverstone U15W2 Orion4:57.594:57.59
35:01.22  Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:00.75:00.7
45:01.22  Jayne Elvin U15W2 Thurrock4:48.594:48.59
55:04.64  Natalie Sewell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:41.24:41.2
65:12.14  Freya SeymourSBU15W2 Basildon5:07.665:06.07
75:38.92  Sophie Foot U15W1 Orion5:23.155:23.15
86:00.80  YNES G U15W  Essex  
1500 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.59  Chloe Rand U15W2 Havering5:02.105:02.10
25:23.06  Rose Sheppard U15W2 Braintree5:15.15:15.1
35:23.76  Ruby Muffett U15W2 Southend5:15.25:15.2
45:23.94  Ruby Higgins U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:52.34:52.3
55:35.04  Millie Costin U15W1 Basildon5:27.285:17.6
65:35.27  EMMA HOPKINS U15W  Essex  
75:37.41  Mary HardyPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:31.645:31.64
85:49.92  P. BAKER U15W  Essex  
 
3000 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:41.38  Matthew Warner U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend9:34.489:34.48
29:53.54  J DOYE U17M  Essex  
310:02.41  George HeyPBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend10:02.4110:02.41
410:25.99  Max StapletonPBU17M1 Southend10:25.9910:25.99
510:42.16  B NAUGHTON U17M  Essex  
3000 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:20.14  Megan HarrisPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon10:20.1410:20.14
210:34.52  Sydney Foley U17W1 Havering10:20.4210:20.42
311:03.46  Lauryn WoodPBU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford11:03.4611:03.46
412:21.66  Daizy HarrisSBU17W1 Basildon12:21.6611:42.45
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=11.63 -3.2Jodie SelfPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock11.6311.63
1=11.63 -3.2Paris KingPBU15W1Joanne DayHavering11.611.6
312.21 -3.2Paige Robinson U15W2Tony BentonHavering11.9111.91
412.33 -3.2Chloe Dornan U15W2 Basildon12.1912.0
512.43 -3.2Mia Rowan U15W1 Harlow AC12.012.0
612.44 -3.2Kea PowletteSBU15W2 Chelmsford12.3512.35
712.62 -3.2Jaimee smith U15W2 Chelmsford12.1812.18
812.96 -3.2Ciara PearcePBU15W2Brian HopkinsOrion12.9412.94
75HU15W U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 -1.2Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock11.6311.63
212.35 -1.2Kea PowlettePBU15W2 Chelmsford12.3512.35
312.37 -1.2Paige Robinson U15W2Tony BentonHavering11.9111.91
412.41 -1.2Mia Rowan U15W1 Harlow AC12.012.0
512.44 -1.2Chloe Dornan U15W2 Basildon12.1912.0
613.30 -1.2Maisie Fulker U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.312.3
713.45 -1.2B. MCINTOSH U15W  Essex  
813.84 -1.2Florence Jones U15W2 Southend13.313.3
75HU15W U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04  Paris King U15W1Joanne DayHavering11.611.6
212.51  Jaimee smith U15W2 Chelmsford12.1812.18
312.94  Ciara PearcePBU15W2Brian HopkinsOrion12.9412.94
412.96  Hannah BercasioPBU15W1Paul BouchardChelmsford12.812.8
513.27  Rosie Townley U15W1Karl SumunThurrock12.712.7
616.07  I GARRET U15W  Essex  
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38 -2.1Jacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering11.2011.20
211.63 -2.1Freddy KhanPBU15M2 Essex Schs11.0911.09
311.91 -2.1Donell Amoako U15M1 Essex Schs11.811.8
411.95 -2.1Reggie Lucas-Merry U15M1 Basildon11.8811.88
512.47 -2.1Sam Nagle U15M2 Essex Schs12.312.3
612.48 -2.1H Farmer U15M2 Essex Schs12.2012.20
713.76 -2.1Thomas Moran U15M1 Basildon13.4513.45
80HU15M U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 -1.3Jacob Blanc U15M2Tony BentonHavering11.2011.20
211.92 -1.3Donell Amoako U15M1 Essex Schs11.811.8
312.16 -1.3Alex Adegbite U15M2 Basildon11.711.7
413.63 -1.3Sam Gowen U15M2 Chelmsford12.912.9
515.50 -1.3M ARMSTRONG U15M  Essex  
80HU15M U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55 0.9Freddy KhanPBU15M2 Essex Schs11.0911.09
211.88 0.9Reggie Lucas-MerryPBU15M1 Basildon11.8811.88
312.20 0.9H FarmerPBU15M2 Essex Schs12.2012.20
412.42 0.9Sam Nagle U15M2 Essex Schs12.312.3
513.45 0.9Thomas MoranPBU15M1 Basildon13.4513.45
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.60 -3.4Holly Lawrence U17W2Brian HopkinsBasildon11.5211.42
212.38 -3.4Ruby BridgerSBU17W2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.8311.61
312.69 -3.4Grace Iyinbor U17W1Brian HopkinsHarlow AC12.4812.48
412.94 -3.4Highlyblessed MaziraPBU17W1 Thurrock12.9412.94
512.99 -3.4Isabelle BerrymanPBU17W2 Chelmsford12.9912.99
613.49 -3.4Isobel GriffithsPBU17W1 Chelmsford13.4913.49
715.60 -3.4C EDEDJO U17W  Essex  
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69 -0.6Joseph HardingPBU17M2Tony JarrettBasildon12.6912.69
213.55 -0.6Sam SanusiPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering13.5513.55
313.57 -0.6Oliver EarlyPBU17M1Jade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley13.413.4
413.99 -0.6Ruben Hedman U17M1Brian HopkinsBraintree/Harrow13.7713.77
514.14 -0.6William HayPBU17M1 East Essex TC14.1414.14
614.46 -0.6James WithPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering14.314.3
714.57 -0.6Nathan UllahPBU17M1 Essex Schs14.5714.57
100HU17M U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.49 -2.1William Hay U17M1 East Essex TC14.1414.14
Page: 1 2 3 4