Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.7Joshua Kemp U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.94:12.9
24:49.5Adam Duke U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.04:45.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.4Oli MorganSBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.194:25.98
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.3Cameron Coveney U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.34:25.3
24:55.3Jack HedderlyPBU15M-2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
35:07.3Stanley MurphySBU15M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.44:59.4
45:31.9Tom Yates U15M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.245:03.24
56:01.0Sam VennerPBU15M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:01.06:01.0
66:04.6Luke VennerPBU15M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:04.66:04.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Leon RufflePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:33.724:33.72
24:51.0Luca Hamblen U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:47.5
34:54.2Noah KempPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:48.824:48.82
45:12.2Thomas DaySBU15M1 Slough Junior5:12.24:51.27
55:21.5Doug Rogan ReaPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior5:21.55:21.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Leonardo LiversagePBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.374:59.37
25:34.4Freddie Fenton U15M1 Slough Junior5:18.45:18.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Jack HedderlyPBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
25:07.3Stanley MurphySBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.44:59.4
35:31.9Tom Yates U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.245:03.24
46:01.0Sam VennerPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:01.06:01.0
56:04.6Luke VennerPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:04.66:04.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.6Charlie ColesPBU13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior5:00.05:00.0
25:17.3Ivan ChekmazovPBU13M1 Team Kennet5:17.35:17.3
35:30.0Aaron Bateman U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:17.35:17.3
45:39.6Freddie Eason U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:28.45:28.4
56:34.8Elliott TuckerPBU13M1 Slough Junior6:34.86:34.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Caleb EtheridgePBU13M2 City of Salisbury4:52.04:52.0
25:27.4Kian D'arcy-MastersPBU13M2 Team Kennet5:27.45:27.4
35:42.1Colm McLoughlinPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:42.15:42.1
45:45.4Thomas Carroll U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:33.55:33.5
56:37.2Arjun GuptaPBU13M2 Slough Junior6:37.26:37.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.3William Miles U13M2 City of Salisbury5:37.65:37.6
25:42.3Kieran McCullamSBU13M2 City of Salisbury5:42.35:25.0
35:44.1Sonny BaumPBU13M1 City of Salisbury5:44.15:44.1
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Isobel Mannion U20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.424:35.95
25:16.8Isabelle Law U15W-4Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.925:03.92
36:48.6Emily GarrattPBU15W-3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:48.66:48.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Niamh McLoughlin U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.30
25:29.3Rebecca Thomson U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:27.65:19.0
35:40.2Perdita BarrettPBU17W1 City of Salisbury5:40.25:40.2
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.8Alice Garner U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.374:40.08
25:33.1Georgina ThomsonSBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:33.15:21.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.2Alicia FinnisPBU15W2 City of Salisbury4:50.264:50.26
25:23.0Poppy Morris U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.45:11.4
35:39.2Emily TuckerPBU15W2 Team Kennet5:32.65:32.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.9Lily Conway U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:53.95:53.9
26:15.2Evelyn RoutledgePBU15W1 City of Salisbury6:15.26:15.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.8Isabelle Law U15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.925:03.92
26:48.6Emily GarrattPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:48.66:48.6