Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Tobenna Okoro U11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.710.7
211.2Oskar GuynanPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.211.2
311.3Edward CallowPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.311.3
411.3Luke Smith U11M11 Slough Junior11.2211.22
511.7Thomas BlossomPBU11M11 Marlborough & District Junior11.711.7
611.9Michael Byrne U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.3611.36
711.9Charlie ManleyPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.911.9
811.9Jacob EarlePBU11M11 City of Salisbury11.911.9
912.0Nicholas MalandrinosPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.012.0
1012.0Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
1112.1Nicholas Workman U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.511.5
1212.2Joseph Lateo U11M  Salisbury  
1312.3Lewis BondPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.212.2
1412.3Archie TurnerPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.312.3
1512.3Finlay TaylorPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.312.3
1612.3Charlie ToddPBU11M11 Team Kennet12.312.3
1712.3Harry FennerPBU11M10 Team Kennet12.012.0
1812.3Will McDonaldPBU11M9 Team Kennet12.312.3
1912.6Idan Polat U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
2012.6Otto Ellis U11M  Salisbury  
2112.7George HedderlyPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.512.5
2212.7Evan AldermanPBU11M10 Team Kennet12.712.7
2312.8Oliver PattersonPBU11M10 Team Kennet12.812.8
2413.1Bertram PilkingtonPBU11M11 Team Kennet13.113.1
2513.1Art Mitchell U11M  Salisbury  
2613.5Myles FordPBU11M  Slough Junior13.513.5
2713.8Oliver Boardman U11M  Salisbury  
2813.9Jonathan GrozinPBU11M11 Team Kennet13.913.9
2915.4Rio Vermeer U11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.215.2
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Daisy AllfordPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.611.6
211.6Florence WatlingPBU11W10 City of Salisbury11.611.6
311.7Dinobi OkaforPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.711.7
412.0Bethany MacleanPBU11W11 Team Kennet11.511.5
512.1Sienna LeaPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.811.8
612.1Pippa GreasleyPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
712.1Erin GosneyPBU11W11 Team Kennet12.112.1
812.2Denaya GumaPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.212.2
912.3Daisy CoxPBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior12.312.3
1012.5Emily Mularczyk U11W9 Marlborough & District Junior12.312.3
1112.7Ruby Hanvey-MeyerPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.4012.40
1212.8Georgia BarrettPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.812.8
1312.8Sariah GillPBU11W  Slough Junior12.412.4
1412.8Tillie BellPBU11W10 Team Kennet12.512.5
1512.9Leilah GayePBU11W10 Team Kennet12.912.9
1612.9Sophie Hayakawa U11W10 City of Salisbury12.6612.66
1713.0Anna EdwardsPBU11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.013.0
1813.0Anna RattrayPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
1913.0Eloise RossPBU11W11 Team Kennet13.013.0
2013.1Imogen NewbyPBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior/Team Kennet13.113.1
2113.2Bethany Denbury U11W  Salisbury  
2213.3Martha MoorePBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.313.3
2313.4Seren ButlerPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
2413.5Kiera Caulfield U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.313.3
2513.6Beatrice PerkinsPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.513.5
2613.7Imogen CowellPBU11W9 Team Kennet13.113.1
2713.7Oralie King U11W  Salisbury  
2813.8Millie Phillips U11W  Team Kennet  
2913.9Lilia GalePBU11W11 Team Kennet13.813.8
3014.0Anokhi BassiPBU11W  Slough Junior13.613.6
3114.1Erin Fenton U11W  Slough Juniors  
3214.3Zoe DicksonPBU11W9 Team Kennet14.314.3
3314.7Florence WaitePBU11W10 Team Kennet14.314.3