Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.05Kieran ShortSBU20M3 Marlborough & District Junior6.056.39
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97George AspreyPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.086.08
25.85Jordan FordSBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.856.09
35.38Oliver Bazin U17M2 Team Kennet6.246.24
44.21Daniel EgharevbaPBU17M2 Slough Junior4.654.65
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Kean Hamilton-JonesPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.655.65
24.92Reece Knight U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.515.51
34.52Alex McLaughlinPBU17M1 Team Kennet4.734.73
43.84Max BrechPBU17M1 Slough Junior4.224.22
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40Sean Over U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.855.85
25.11Trey BennettPBU15M2 Slough Junior5.115.11
34.48Tim HookPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior4.484.48
44.38Kunle TaiwoPBU15M2 City of Salisbury4.384.38
54.24Matthew JonesPBU15M2 Team Kennet4.714.71
64.03Frank Southwold U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.704.70
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Henry Rattray U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.754.75
24.07Matthew Smith U15M1 Slough Junior4.334.33
34.05Euan AveryPBU15M1 Team Kennet4.054.05
44.00Josh BondSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
53.74Hector Grand U15M2 City of Salisbury3.914.02
63.67Jacob PritchardPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior4.304.30
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Sam Jarrett U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.30
23.87Harry DavisSBU15M2 Team Kennet3.874.01
33.19George CookePBU15M1 Slough Junior3.193.19
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Troy Over U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.165.16
24.33Caleb EtheridgePBU13M2 City of Salisbury4.334.33
33.90Kenoe Lewis U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.244.24
43.65Sonny Wilkinson U13M2 Slough Junior3.943.94
53.56James Fenner U13M1 Team Kennet4.034.03
63.21Henry CurtisPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior3.213.21
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Archie Ellis U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.584.67
23.60Philip Kakari U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.933.93
33.56William ApplebyPBU13M1 Team Kennet3.563.56
43.40Joseph HolmeSBU13M1 City of Salisbury3.403.66
53.25Elliott TuckerPBU13M1 Slough Junior3.253.25
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Vidal Pinto U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.613.62
23.15Noah O'NeillPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.243.24
32.92Temitope OdutoyePBU13M2 Slough Junior2.922.92
42.82Kian D'arcy-MastersSBU13M2 Team Kennet2.822.94
52.64Dylan Ward U13M  Salisbury  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.52Jacob EarlePBU11M11 City of Salisbury3.773.77
23.45Nicholas WorkmanPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.963.96
33.45Luke SmithSBU11M11 Slough Junior3.833.83
43.37Tobenna Okoro U11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.543.54
53.33Charlie ToddPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.333.33
63.32Harry EllisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.833.83
73.29Oskar GuynanPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.333.33
83.29Thomas BlossomPBU11M11 Marlborough & District Junior3.293.29
93.25Michael ByrnePBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.423.42
103.10Harry Fenner U11M10 Team Kennet3.363.36
113.09Archie TurnerPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.093.09
122.95Charlie Manley U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.423.42
132.80Joseph Lateo U11M  Salisbury  
142.76Will McDonald U11M9 Team Kennet3.543.54
152.75Myles FordPBU11M  Slough Junior2.752.75
162.74George HedderlySBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.742.75
172.73Edward Callow U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.373.37
182.66Lewis Bond U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.263.26
192.65Oliver Boardman U11M  Salisbury  
202.64Nicholas Malandrinos U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.143.14
212.59Idan Polat U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.453.45
222.58Finlay Taylor U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.323.32
232.55Jonathan GrozinPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.552.55
242.55Oliver PattersonPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.552.55
252.46Evan AldermanPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.462.46
262.46Otto Ellis U11M  Salisbury  
272.16Art Mitchell U11M  Salisbury  
281.98Bertram PilkingtonPBU11M11 Team Kennet1.981.98
291.55Rio Vermeer U11M9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.961.96
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Isabel Walton U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4.904.96
24.04Olivia Michael U17W2 Slough Junior4.294.29
33.67Rose CrippsSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.154.54
43.39Isobel KerslakePBU17W1 Team Kennet3.733.73
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Alison MoorePBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.714.71
23.56Natasha GoldsworthySBU17W2 Slough Junior3.563.64
33.31Georgina ThomsonPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.313.31
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Madisyn Woodley U15W1 Slough Junior4.904.90
24.33Katie BlossomPBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior4.574.57
34.21Libbie FrenchSBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.684.68
44.18Emma DysonPBU15W1 City of Salisbury4.184.18
54.05Annabel GibsonSBU15W2 Team Kennet4.414.41
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Amber Dickin U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior/Wiltshire Schs4.624.62
23.77Damilola ObilanadePBU15W2 Slough Junior3.773.77
33.72Annabel Todd U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.104.14
43.42Isabelle Barrett U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
53.32Livvy Hewlett U15W1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury3.984.20
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67Winny Lawler U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.883.88
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Lyla Goodwin U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.923.92
23.68Macy Connolly U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.954.10
33.57Florence Miller U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior4.104.10
43.56Emily Lucas U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.464.46
53.10Brianna GarrawayPBU13W1 Slough Junior3.543.54
63.09Hannah NortonPBU13W2 Independent Intelligent Fitness3.093.09
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Octavia ThomasSBU13W1 Team Kennet3.943.94
23.51Chloe RobertsPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.513.51
33.39Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyPBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior3.393.39
43.39Ruby Sommers U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.783.78
52.97Marli Webb U13W2 Slough Junior3.793.79
62.45Harriet BoardmanPBU13W1 City of Salisbury2.452.45
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.46Evie MartinPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.463.46
23.38Neve Wright U13W1 Team Kennet4.034.03
33.30Nyah Goodman U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.613.78
43.21Emilia Wilkinson U13W1 Slough Junior3.263.27
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Florence WatlingPBU11W10 City of Salisbury3.773.77
23.43Dinobi OkaforPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.433.43
33.24Ruby Hanvey-Meyer U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.333.33
43.08Bethany Maclean U11W11 Team Kennet3.343.34
52.97Georgia BarrettPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.173.17
62.95Erin GosneyPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.153.15
72.83Daisy Allford U11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.093.09
82.83Kiera CaulfieldPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.832.83
92.82Oralie King U11W  Salisbury  
102.82Sophie Hayakawa U11W10 City of Salisbury2.992.99
112.74Tillie BellPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.812.81
122.71Denaya Guma U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.083.08
132.69Anna RattrayPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.692.69
142.68Leilah GayePBU11W10 Team Kennet2.692.69
152.63Eloise Ross U11W11 Team Kennet2.942.94
162.60Beatrice PerkinsPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.602.60
172.60Erin Fenton U11W  Slough Juniors  
182.50Daisy CoxPBU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior2.502.50
192.48Sienna Lea U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.003.00
202.46Florence WaitePBU11W10 Team Kennet2.462.46
212.45Lilia GalePBU11W11 Team Kennet2.492.49
222.42Millie Phillips U11W  Team Kennet  
232.34Imogen CowellPBU11W9 Team Kennet2.492.49
242.34Bethany Denbury U11W  Salisbury  
252.30Pippa Greasley U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.852.85
262.25Imogen Newby U11W10 Marlborough & District Junior/Team Kennet3.143.14
272.21Anokhi Bassi U11W  Slough Junior2.422.42
282.13Emily Mularczyk U11W9 Marlborough & District Junior3.003.00
292.11Zoe Dickson U11W9 Team Kennet2.152.15
302.10Sariah Gill U11W  Slough Junior2.582.58
312.01Seren Butler U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.212.21
321.98Martha MoorePBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.981.98
331.89Anna Edwards U11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.392.39