Leicestershire County Schools' Championships External Results
Ratcliffe College
23 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTSam StablerU20M Owls Leicester
2NTPaddy RadleyU20MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester
3NTLiam PhelanU20M Leicester
4NTDaniel CalowU20M Leicester
5NTElliott HartU20M Leicester
6NTAsh ChambersU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
7NTLoz RobinsonSENM King Edward Vii
8NTSam DenshamU20MRoy StowellCharnwood
9NTStephen MaddocksU20M Leicester
10NTLuke BaxterU17M Charnwood
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTStefan AshmanU15M Leicester
2NTJacob KenchU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester
3NTJames NuttU15MRobert GriffithsLeicester
4NTHarry MullenU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester
5NTJoshua McTigheU15M Leicester
6NTJamie ShortU17MDavid WheelerFleckney & Kibworth
7NTMatthew KirbyU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners
8NTHarry ButteryU15M Charnwood
9NTJ DhadiSENM Beauchamp
10NTA BoucherSENM Oakham
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTXander TanseyU15MRobert GriffithsLeicester
2NTJames HattonU13MRobert GriffithsCharnwood
3NTOliver SpencerU13M Charnwood
4NTWilliam RawlinsonU15M Leicester
5NTJack WilliamsU15M Fleckney & Kibworth
6NTEuan MakepeaceU13MAlasdair DonaldsonCharnwood
7NTPhillip MaddocksU15M Leicester
8NTSam MooreU15M Charnwood
9NTTimothy MulvaneySENM Loughborough
10NTB GraySENM Manor
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLuke BeebyU13MRobert GriffithsLeicester
2NTSam EdwardsU13M Harborough
3NTGeorge BellU13MRobert GriffithsLeicester
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLucy HallU20W Charnwood
2NTLucy CrooksSENW Loughborough HS
3NTLouisa ButtanshawU20WWilliam Alan WinterDurham/Leicester
4NTLucy CraigSENW Oakham
5NTJessica CraigU20W Leicestershire Schs
6NTJessica EdgeU20WIan WilsonHarborough
7NTTania WhiteU17W Nuneaton
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTFreya VincentU17WGlenys MortonLeicester
2NTTilly AbrahamU15W Leicester
3NTApril BeebyU15WRobert GriffithsLeicester
4NTLizi MellorU17W Charnwood
5NTJoni AshfordU15W Charnwood
6NTLottie MarshSENW John Ferneley
7NTCharlotte CotterU17WBill BoydCorby
8NTSomerby HamdorffU15W Leicestershire Schs
9NTNot DeclaredSENW N/k
10NTHelena SmithU17W Leicester
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTAlice MurfittU13W Leicester
2NTHannah NuttallU13WBill FosterCharnwood
3NTMari SmithU13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester
4NTEmily HollisU13W Charnwood/Wreake Runners
5NTHelena KeenanU13WBill BoydCorby
6NTGeorgia BevinsU13WBill BoydCorby
7NTJasmin SouthamU15W Stilton
8NTAbigail ColemanU13WShane SmithKettering
9NTRachel BorrowsU15W Leicester
10NTBethany EllisU13W Harborough/Leicestershire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLucy PalmerU13W Stilton
2NTCharlotte BroughtonSENW Leysland
3NTMartha ClappU13W Harborough