Suffolk County Schools Championships
Ipswich
2 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Charlie WakefieldSBU17M2Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:57.421:57.42
22:14.3Edward Osborn U17M1 Ipswich2:07.682:07.68
32:24.9Ben HuntPBU17M1 Suffolk Schs2:24.92:24.9
42:31.6Seb Ross U17M  Suffolk  
52:33.5Cameron Cutler U17M  Suffolk  
62:34.3Tom SpurgeonPBU17M1 Waveney Valley2:30.72:30.7
72:36.9Thomas YarrowPBU17M2 Suffolk Schs2:36.92:36.9
82:38.5Joe EdmondsPBU17M1 Framlingham2:38.52:38.5
92:45.6George Allison U17M  Suffolk  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Dylan Marsh U15M2 St. Edmund Pacers2:06.612:06.61
22:15.5Henry DinwiddySBU15M2 Ipswich2:15.52:14.23
32:20.6Sam FreeSBU15M2 Ipswich2:20.62:18.4
42:28.1Luc WallacePBU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers2:28.12:28.1
52:28.2Benjamin Syrett U15M  Suffolk  
62:30.0Peter LowtherPBU15M2 Bungay Black Dog2:23.62:23.6
72:31.6Ben Franks U15M2 Ipswich2:29.72:26.7
82:31.9Ryan Grady U15M1 Ipswich2:25.392:25.39
92:34.2Luca Barricella U15M  Suffolk  
102:34.6Adam Loudon U15M  Suffolk  
112:36.1Jacob Fairweather U15M  Suffolk  
122:36.2Harvey Young U15M  Suffolk  
132:38.5An Other U15M  Suffolk  
142:39.8William Sutton U15M  Suffolk  
152:42.0Toby Groom U15M  Suffolk  
162:44.0Luke Kearton U15M  Suffolk  
172:44.5Peter LowtherPBU15M2 Bungay Black Dog2:23.62:23.6
182:44.6Kory Tinker U15M  Suffolk  
193:44.3Josh ConnellyPBU15M2 Suffolk Schs3:44.33:44.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Mimi SalsbySBU17W2 Ipswich2:32.82:32.45
22:39.6Natalie HughesSBU17W1 Ipswich2:36.72:28.3
32:40.0Grace RothwellPBU17W1 Colchester H2:40.02:40.0
42:50.6Beatrice ThomasSBU17W1 Framlingham2:50.62:37.5
52:56.7Isabella CrawfordSBU17W1 Suffolk Schs2:56.72:48.2
63:01.2Alice Fasey U17W  Suffolk  
73:08.6Anna RobsonPBU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers3:08.63:08.6
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Isobel AlexanderPBU15W2 Ipswich2:28.802:28.80
22:35.1Ffion AstonPBU15W2 Ipswich2:35.12:35.1
32:36.6Isobel Mitchell U15W  Suffolk  
42:36.9Hannah Grey U15W  Suffolk  
52:37.0Lila Battell U15W2 West Suffolk2:29.162:28.1
62:37.5Alice KingSBU15W2 Ipswich2:37.52:35.0
72:43.1Scarlett DeasyPBU15W2 Ipswich2:38.02:38.0
82:50.2Lulu Everett U15W  Suffolk  
92:51.5Lucy Hutchinson U15W  Suffolk  
102:51.6Olivia Skeggs U15W  Suffolk  
112:52.8An Other U15W  Suffolk