Derbyshire County Schools Championships External Results
Derby
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.05William Tighe U20M1 Chesterfield4:07.584:07.58
24:41.55Billy CollinsPBU20M3 Derbyshire Schs4:41.554:41.55
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.55Samuel Allen U17M2 Chesterfield4:18.24:18.2
24:24.95Samuel SolesPBU17M2 Buxton4:16.464:16.46
34:29.71Alex Coleston-Shields U17M1 Charnwood4:27.634:27.63
44:45.06Sam GilsonSBU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham4:41.104:41.10
54:56.90Jonah Patton U17M1 Hallamshire4:40.154:40.15
65:10.09Harvey Keeley U17M  Derbyshire  
75:10.95Oliver DannSBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:10.955:08.76
85:11.49Isaac Helps U17M1 Chesterfield4:57.74:57.7
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.06Corey Rose U15M2 Derby4:26.154:26.15
24:53.08Euan Patton U15M2 Hallamshire4:36.654:36.65
34:55.93Jack Catterall U15M2 Stockport4:34.64:34.6
45:01.90Charlie Haste U15M2 Derby4:51.504:51.50
55:02.74Bertie Elphick U15M2 Matlock4:58.64:58.6
65:06.57Isaac Cucchiarra U17M3 Derbyshire Schs4:49.84:49.8
75:07.96James Rouse U15M1 Derby4:42.204:42.20
85:12.20Thomas Eason U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4:51.654:51.65
95:26.87Samuel Sawczuk-Wood U15M1 Derby4:58.854:58.85
105:35.34Ashley Bellamy U15M1 Derby5:19.845:19.84
115:49.99Dan Gillies U15M  Derbyshire  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.36Molly Hudson U20W1 Derby4:36.314:36.31
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.57Eleanor Wilson U17W2 Buxton5:02.065:02.06
25:12.51Jasmine GrevesonPBU17W1 Chesterfield5:10.45:10.4
35:37.33Sosseh O’BrienSBU17W2 Derby5:37.334:53.68
45:42.99Amy WhelanPBU17W1 Buxton5:29.25:29.2
56:09.85Izzy Parson U17W  Derbyshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.46Ruby Simpson U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire4:35.364:35.36
24:56.91Sarah Bourne U15W1 Derby4:52.884:52.88
35:03.93Poppy MeadPBU15W2 Derby5:03.935:03.93
45:04.56Summer Ludlam U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire4:52.264:50.01
55:21.35Amy Allcard U15W2 Hallamshire5:06.585:00.2
65:24.99Maisie Trueman U15W1 Burton5:00.25:00.2
75:25.39Ffion Patton U15W1 Hallamshire5:20.25:20.2
85:42.12Martha Seargent U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:31.605:31.60
95:44.30Sophie Toyn U15W2Richard MasseyMansfield5:29.455:29.45
105:47.90Gracie Shephard U15W  Derbyshire  
115:48.60Annalise DayPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs5:48.605:48.60
126:02.43Amy Rouse U15W2 Derby5:35.075:35.07
136:04.08Georgia Lane U15W  Derbyshire  
146:26.18Lillia West U15W  Derbyshire  
156:29.47Lola Jamieson U15W1 Derby6:01.96:01.9