CSSAL Division 2 External Results
East Kilbride
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.74Lewis Pentecost U20M John PentecostFalkirk1:59.021:58.81
22:06.30Dylan Drummond U20M Richard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
32:07.14Grant Baillie V40M  East Kilbride/Fire Service2:04.071:57.7
42:18.14Robert Lindsay V45M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:11.032:07.5
52:23.46David AllanPBSENM Piotr HaczekDunfermline Track & Field2:23.462:23.46
62:24.01Calum Mclean U23M  Livingston2:17.462:17.46
72:28.36Sean AitkenSBSENM  Ayr Seaforth2:28.362:22.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.59Tom Timmons SENM Richard LeachMotherwell1:59.721:59.30
22:16.38Luke KirwanSBU23M  East Kilbride2:16.382:05.74
32:21.43Jamie Nix U20M  Kilmarnock2:19.082:08.54
42:45.90Ryan Nelson SENM  Clydesdale2:26.552:14.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.57Calum LittlePBU17M2 Falkirk2:02.12:02.1
22:12.54Fraser Morris U17M2 Livingston1:58.261:58.26
32:14.88Stuart Russell U17M1 Motherwell2:09.972:09.97
42:17.75Malcolm Mclure U17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:13.732:13.73
52:23.51Ryan Littlejohn U17M2 Kilmarnock2:18.242:16.83
62:28.61Liam Callan U17M2 Clydesdale2:23.592:23.59
72:38.05Cameron MacDonald U17M1 East Kilbride2:35.412:32.50
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.03Angus McDonaldSBU17M1 Livingston2:27.032:22.14
22:30.93Adam GrievePBU17M1John PentecostFalkirk2:30.932:30.93
32:41.34Declan Osborne U17M2 Clydesdale2:32.492:32.49
42:51.70Brodie FergusonPBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:51.702:51.70
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.45Logan Beagley U15M2 Livingston2:10.112:10.11
22:20.93Calum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:15.972:15.97
32:30.91Conor ScobieSBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:26.692:26.69
42:37.05Craig Little U15M2 Falkirk2:35.12:28.72
52:40.37Jamie McPhersonPBU15M2 Clydesdale2:40.372:40.37
62:50.79J Ye Wilson U15M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.51Sam HosiePBU15M1 East Kilbride2:19.652:19.65
22:32.02Evan KellyPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:32.022:32.02
32:40.85Fraser McKechniePBU15M2 Clydesdale2:40.852:40.85
42:42.57Andrew BairdPBU15M2 Falkirk2:42.572:42.57
52:45.04Jay TurnbullPBU15M1 Livingston2:39.092:39.09
62:55.84Logan Forsyth U15M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.07David CuthbertPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:29.072:29.07
22:33.84Ryan McNamaraPBU13M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:31.32:31.3
32:36.33Ross DuffinPBU13M2 Motherwell2:36.332:36.33
42:37.89Moray ButlerPBU13M1 Livingston2:35.302:35.30
52:37.91Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk2:36.502:36.50
62:44.62Roddy Crean U13M  Ayr Seaforth  
73:03.67Ruaraidh McNulty U13M  Kilmarnock3:03.153:03.15
83:04.72Oliver LangPBU13M2 Clydesdale3:04.723:04.72
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.60Jonathan HunterPBU13M2 East Kilbride2:33.62:33.6
22:46.45Brady Mclean U13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:42.752:42.75
32:50.33Adam Kennedy U13M2 Falkirk2:47.562:47.56
42:54.57Liam Ross U13M2 Motherwell2:46.02:46.0
53:12.79Lewis Rider U13M  Clydesdale Harriers  
63:25.71Ross BainPBU13M1 Kilmarnock3:25.713:25.71
73:25.89Callum McQueen U13M  Dunfermline AC  
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.79Iain Robertson V40M7 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H2:05.652:01.20
22:26.68Craig JohnstonSBV50M17 Falkirk2:26.682:05.96
32:45.06Michael Carlin V35M  East Kilbride2:36.342:36.34
42:54.93John PenmanPBV55M23 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.932:54.93
53:04.46Douglas DicksonPBV50M18Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H3:04.463:04.46
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.34Charlotte McDowallSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth2:31.342:24.34
22:36.64Colleen TaitSBSENW  Kilmarnock2:36.642:21.64
32:42.81Eilidh McCallum U20W  Falkirk2:37.182:33.7
42:43.49Minnie Brocklesby U20W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.962:36.70
52:55.27Emily PaxtonSBU23W  Clydesdale2:55.272:27.58
63:02.67Olivia StevenSBSENW  East Kilbride3:02.672:49.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.76Molly Murray U20W  Kilmarnock2:42.522:30.79
23:07.81Rachael ThomsonSBSENW  East Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni3:07.812:31.5
33:55.49Rachel LiddellPBSENW  Clydesdale3:55.493:55.49
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.63Holly McAnenySBU17W1 East Kilbride2:35.182:33.84
22:40.78Zoe DunnPBU17W2 Livingston2:38.422:38.42
32:42.71Laura Jedrusiak U17W2 Kilmarnock2:35.852:32.15
42:45.55Cara Baldwin U17W2 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:41.652:39.45
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.27Shannon Prevost U17W1 Livingston/Lothian2:40.802:40.80
22:46.70Sofia Nelli U17W2 Motherwell2:42.682:42.68
32:54.27Emily O'SheaPBU17W1 Kilmarnock2:54.272:54.27
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.20Caitlyn Christie U15W1William SharpFalkirk2:23.02:23.0
22:30.79Kenzie MacintoshSBU15W2 Clydesdale2:30.792:29.89
32:32.80Leah MuirheadPBU15W2 East Kilbride2:32.802:32.80
42:38.26Emma KellySBU15W1 Motherwell2:38.262:35.55
52:39.56Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
62:40.15Ellie AndersonPBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:40.152:40.15
72:41.85Anna AllisonPBU15W2 Livingston2:41.852:41.85
82:42.24Katie MurrayPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:40.262:40.26
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.04Erin HendryPBU15W2 Falkirk2:37.042:37.04
22:42.72Polly AndersonSBU15W2 Clydesdale2:41.272:39.73
32:46.34Megan Turnbull U15W  Dunfermline AC  
42:46.54Ava LenziSBU15W1 Motherwell2:44.32:43.08
52:51.82Holly Hopkins U15W  Kilmarnock Harriers  
62:57.43Hannah StaffordPBU15W1 Livingston2:57.432:57.43
73:08.93Charlotte Evans U15W  East Kilbride AC  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.11Charlotte HornePBU13W2 Falkirk2:32.112:32.11
22:34.34Sophie McCallumPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:27.202:27.20
32:36.81Aimee AndersonPBU13W2 East Kilbride2:34.12:34.1
42:44.69Shayna AsamoahPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.692:44.69
52:53.13Lily Murray U13W  Kilmarnock2:51.332:51.33
62:58.95Roxanne Hardie U13W2 Livingston2:56.692:56.69
72:59.14Kirstie BrownPBU13W2 Clydesdale2:59.142:59.14
83:16.93Caiomhe Ryan U13W  Motherwell AC  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.76Anna Kirk U13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:32.372:32.37
22:45.21Lois Cant U13W1 Falkirk2:39.02:39.0
32:47.38Kirstin PenmanPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:47.382:47.38
42:55.49Rhianna DochertyPBU13W2 East Kilbride2:55.492:55.49
53:03.41Lucy Denholm U13W2 Clydesdale3:00.143:00.14
63:19.69Beth Henderson U13W2 Kilmarnock3:19.113:15.8
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.18Kelly BailliePBV35W5 East Kilbride2:45.182:45.18
23:06.40Kirsty Mcnulty V45W11 Kilmarnock3:03.912:51.02
33:30.71Ruth Kirk V45W14 Ayr Seaforth/Heaton3:14.643:04.34