CSSAL Division 1
East Kilbride
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.64Scott Connal U20M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U7.147.22
25.45Jason Kennedy U20M Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers5.825.84
35.29Neil HutchisonSBSENM Anne StewartGiffnock North5.645.75
45.10Martin Hayes SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni5.155.46
55.10Tom HuntSBU23M Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni5.105.86
64.80James Gillon U20M Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.185.18
73.94Blair Pettigrew V35M  North Ayrshire4.414.64
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.32Matthew Chandler U20M Iain McEwanCentral6.776.77
24.43Ryan KyleSBSENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni4.435.54
34.04David Mott SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.144.39
43.86Adam KellySBU23M  Law3.864.93
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.98Connor Mcnally U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.446.49
25.09Daniel Martin U15M1Symon LippGiffnock North5.496.05
34.76Dylan BurtPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers4.764.76
44.33Andrew Carus U15M2 Cumbernauld5.045.04
54.08Harris MorrisonPBU15M1 Greenock Glenpark4.084.08
64.05Ben Sanderson U15M1 Whitemoss4.464.46
73.71Robbie NugentPBU15M1 Law3.713.71
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Ethan Cunningham U15M2 Cumbernauld4.244.39
24.08Cole YoungSBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers4.644.64
33.43Adam Hughes U15M  Law & District AC  
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Henry Kesterton U13M2 Corstorphine4.354.35
24.15Magnus Bryce U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.174.17
34.08Bradley OrderleyPBU13M1 North Ayrshire4.184.35
44.04Ellis Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North4.324.32
53.81Reece AyvinPBU13M1 Whitemoss3.813.81
63.75Ashton Young U13M2 Airdrie Harriers4.174.17
73.02Matthew Lee U13M1 Law3.503.50
83.01Boyd Diack U13M  Cumbernauld AC  
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85Aaron Watt U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.104.39
23.84Ryan Davie U13M2John DavieGiffnock North4.484.48
33.74Kyle Muirhead U13M1 North Ayrshire3.943.98
43.52Jude Kerr U13M2 Airdrie Harriers4.074.07
53.24Declan McluskeyPBU13M1 Whitemoss3.243.24
63.19Lucas KeySBU13M1 Corstorphine3.193.62
73.00Finlay DavidsonPBU11M-1 Cumbernauld3.003.00
82.97Ryan KellockPBU13M2 Law2.972.97
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Angus Weir U11M10 Giffnock North4.334.54
23.61Innes McnicolPBU11M11 North Ayrshire3.783.78
33.42Stephen Onwubiko U13M12 Whitemoss3.663.66
43.31Jack MathiesonPBU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.313.31
53.30Jack Rimmer U11M11 Law3.713.71
63.25Jock LawriePBU11M  Corstorphine3.253.25
73.24Rory McFarlanePBU11M  Cumbernauld3.243.24
82.94Jonny McInnesPBU11M  Airdrie Harriers2.942.94
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Zander SummerhillPBU11M11 Giffnock North4.004.32
23.20Hector Lawrie U11M  Corstorphine3.393.39
33.00Arran WallacePBU11M11 Cumbernauld3.003.00
42.95Douglas GoldiePBU11M  North Ayrshire2.952.95
52.90Henry Moogan-Sharratt U11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.323.32
62.71Xavian RobertsonPBU11M11 Law2.712.71
72.25Oliver McIlhattonPBU11M  Airdrie Harriers2.252.25
82.12Nathan Hutcheson U11M  Whitemoss AC  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Holly McArthur U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss6.096.09
24.50Jodie RonaldSBSENW Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire4.505.23
34.46Phoebe Lewis U20W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire4.824.82
44.17Holly LittlePBU23W John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni4.174.17
54.12Nikkala HumphreysSBU20W  Cumbernauld4.124.38
63.62Pamela NewellPBU20W Patrick KellyLaw3.623.62
73.45Tamzin McQueenieSBU23W  Corstorphine3.453.87
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Laurie AndersonSBU23W  Airdrie Harriers4.434.89
23.72Kathryn Ballard V40W  North Ayrshire3.854.57
33.59Maria MalleySBU17W  Whitemoss3.594.08
43.43Margaret Newell T20/F20SBU23W Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star3.433.95
43.10Susan Diak SENW  Cumbernauld AC  
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Leilani Spelman Ikedashi U11W11 Giffnock North4.234.23
23.59Enya DoranPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers3.593.59
33.53Millie DallasPBU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.533.53
43.41India NicolsonPBU11W11 North Ayrshire3.413.41
53.39Alex MailPBU11W11 Whitemoss3.393.39
62.73Megan LangPBU11W11 Corstorphine2.732.73
72.68Johann Gillon U11W11 Law2.962.96
82.65Lucy Cooper U11W11 Cumbernauld2.662.66
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Amy CavePBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers3.453.45
23.42Poppy Ballantyne U11W  Giffnock North3.693.69
33.15Mollie Quinn U11W11 Whitemoss3.373.37
42.79Rebecca GibbsPBU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2.792.79
52.58Katie AgnewPBU11W11 Cumbernauld2.582.58
62.29Yvie PettigrewPBU11W10 North Ayrshire2.292.29
72.15Erin GoughPBU11W11 Law2.152.15