CSSAL Division 2
Grangemouth
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field6.076.07
25.42Samuel Kane U15M2Gary MansonFalkirk5.925.92
34.27Daniel Docherty U15M  Clydesdale Harriers  
44.05Sam KirkpatrickPBU15M2 Motherwell4.054.05
53.95Charlie McNultyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock3.953.95
63.90Conor ScobiePBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth3.903.90
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Adam Akuoko U15M  Dunfermline AC  
24.15Ewan McmanusPBU15M2 Falkirk4.714.71
33.64Evan Kelly U15M2 Ayr Seaforth3.813.81
43.32Ross McNiven U15M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
53.22Fraser McKechnieSBU15M2 Clydesdale3.223.26
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Callum Newton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.844.84
24.45Brayden DeanPBU13M2 Kilmarnock4.454.45
34.19Moray ButlerPBU13M1 Livingston4.364.36
44.07Zak LindsayPBU13M2 East Kilbride4.094.09
54.02Sam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk4.134.13
63.90Alfie Murray U13M  Ayr Seaforth  
73.38Ewan Sweeting U13M2 Motherwell3.433.43
82.91Ruaraidh KingPBU13M1 Clydesdale2.912.91
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Sam Mcgrory U13M1 East Kilbride4.344.34
23.75Jack ReidPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.753.75
33.67Brodie NixonPBU13M2 Livingston3.673.67
43.50Oliver Halliday U13M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
53.37Tom NicollPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth3.373.37
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59Charlie Potter U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.893.89
23.53Ethan SelfridgePBU11M  East Kilbride3.533.53
33.35Nino Satha U11M11 Falkirk3.803.80
43.18Ricco Begnar U11M  Ayr Seaforth  
53.03Piotr Dzieza U11M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
62.88Jack Duffin U11M10 Motherwell3.133.13
72.62Connor Greenhorn U11M  Livingston3.263.26
82.19Daniel Hoffin U11M  Clydesdale Harriers  
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.15Marc Smith U11M11 Falkirk3.413.41
22.98Ethan Rankin U11M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
32.93Bradley MoffatPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2.932.93
42.82Matthew Cox U11M11 Ayr Seaforth3.123.12
52.75Rory Charters U11M11 East Kilbride3.283.28
62.31Jamie ThomsonPBU11M  Motherwell2.312.31
72.22Aaron Watson U11M  Livingston2.502.50
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Emily O'SheaPBU17W1 Kilmarnock4.314.31
24.25Morgan Robertson U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.274.27
34.11Tamara Achomere U17W  Motherwell AC  
43.98Shannon EvansPBU17W1 Livingston3.983.98
53.66Emma Livingstone U17W1 East Kilbride3.853.85
63.63Catriona GuyPBU17W2 Falkirk3.633.63
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Cavan Marie Ryan U17W1 Motherwell4.014.10
23.61Tiana StevensonSBU17W2 Kilmarnock3.613.72
32.93Sarah ClydesdaleSBU17W1 East Kilbride2.933.04
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Shayna Asamoah U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.244.24
23.94Madeline Frew U13W2 East Kilbride4.124.12
33.78Leya GardinerPBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth3.783.78
43.64Alannah Snowdon U13W  Livingston & District AC  
53.59Kirstie BrownPBU13W2 Clydesdale3.593.59
63.22Caoimhe RyanSBU13W1Lesley RossMotherwell3.223.30
73.07Carly FraserPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3.333.33
82.98Charley GrugenSBU13W2 Falkirk2.983.30
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Sophie Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.693.89
23.50Megan ForresterPBU13W2 Livingston3.503.50
33.21Mirren StuartPBU13W2 Clydesdale3.213.21
43.20Amy TaitPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth3.303.30
53.16Brodie McanenyPBU13W1 East Kilbride3.163.16
63.14Anna Paterson U13W  Motherwell AC  
72.91Hannah Campaena U13W  Kilmarnock Harriers  
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.15Katie CurranPBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.153.15
23.11Matilda Frew U11W11 East Kilbride3.373.37
33.06Josie AndersonPBU11W10 Falkirk3.063.06
42.94Noa Gibson U11W  Ayr Seaforth  
52.80Olivia McMillan U13W12 Kilmarnock3.263.26
62.74Lucie McGuire U11W  Motherwell2.842.84
72.57Charlotte KennedyPBU11W  Clydesdale2.572.57
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.98Rachel BarnettPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.183.18
22.83Carrie Charters U11W11 East Kilbride3.183.18
32.74Katy Stewart U11W  Ayr Seaforth  
42.73Eilidh GreenhornPBU11W11 Motherwell2.732.73
52.42Sophie Kelly U11W  Clydesdale Harriers  
62.29Beth McCallum U11W  Kilmarnock Harriers  
72.28Hanna Brindley U11W11 Falkirk2.522.52